Företagsserie 1 2019

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Frendo76016720-604367718
MPO76016438-600743118
Side System75026218-5107111115
Bergs Hyreshus74036180-598919112
Rörmokarn73046021-57163059
Ovikens Byggshop72055536-6245-7096
DPO Byggtjänst71065714-6105-3913
Mojans mat71064782-6397-16153

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-03-11
19:00Bergs Hyreshus-Frendo
898 - 934
20:00Rörmokarn-Ovikens Byggshop
881 - 753

2019-03-14
19:00Mojans mat-MPO
831 - 969
20:00Side System-DPO Byggtjänst
840 - 824

2019-03-18
19:00MPO-Rörmokarn
853 - 838
20:00Bergs Hyreshus-DPO Byggtjänst
879 - 884

2019-03-21
19:00Ovikens Byggshop-Side System
672 - 934
20:00Frendo-Mojans mat
946 - 812

2019-03-25
19:00Mojans mat-Rörmokarn
667 - 951
20:00Side System-Frendo
906 - 1038

2019-03-28
19:00DPO Byggtjänst-MPO
843 - 917
20:00Bergs Hyreshus-Ovikens Byggshop
905 - 783

2019-04-01
19:00Bergs Hyreshus-Side System
887 - 880
20:00Mojans mat-DPO Byggtjänst
792 - 790

2019-04-04
19:00Frendo-Rörmokarn
967 - 809
20:00MPO-Ovikens Byggshop
933 - 769

2019-04-08
19:00DPO Byggtjänst-Frendo
831 - 953
20:00MPO-Side System
846 - 918

2019-04-11
19:00Bergs Hyreshus-Rörmokarn
853 - 797
20:00Ovikens Byggshop-Mojans mat
945 - 897

2019-04-15
19:00Rörmokarn-Side System
840 - 873
20:00Bergs Hyreshus-Mojans mat
929 - 783

2019-04-17
19:00Frendo-MPO
979 - 992
20:00DPO Byggtjänst-Ovikens Byggshop
792 - 819

2019-04-23
19:00Rörmokarn-DPO Byggtjänst
905 - 750
20:00Frendo-Ovikens Byggshop
903 - 795

2019-04-25
19:00Mojans mat-Side System
0 - 867
20:00Bergs Hyreshus-MPO
829 - 928