Företagsserie 2 2019

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Västnor kvarn76015935-4599133618
Västnor Gård75025883-533554815
Micalls Bokföring74035506-468482212
Ovikens Mekaniska74035015-5676-66112
Ventana73045359-49464139
Ovikens Motor73044829-5555-7269
Grus Ove72054728-5746-10186
Norrskog71064890-5604-7143

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-03-11
19:00Ovikens Mekaniska-Västnor Gård
748 - 795
20:00Ventana-Norrskog
795 - 637

2019-03-14
19:00Ovikens Motor-Västnor kvarn
874 - 848
20:00Micalls Bokföring-Grus Ove
709 - 823

2019-03-18
19:00Västnor kvarn-Ventana
857 - 672
20:00Ovikens Mekaniska-Grus Ove
946 - 832

2019-03-21
19:00Norrskog-Micalls Bokföring
693 - 736
20:00Västnor Gård-Ovikens Motor
893 - 748

2019-03-25
19:00Ovikens Motor-Norrskog
802 - 643
20:00Micalls Bokföring-Västnor Gård
878 - 787

2019-03-28
19:00Grus Ove-Västnor kvarn
760 - 787
20:00Ovikens Mekaniska-Ventana
960 - 759

2019-04-01
19:00Ovikens Mekaniska-Micalls Bokföring
834 - 752
20:00Ovikens Motor-Grus Ove
753 - 835

2019-04-04
19:00Västnor Gård-Ventana
868 - 700
20:00Västnor kvarn-Norrskog
880 - 671

2019-04-08
19:00Grus Ove-Västnor Gård
692 - 918
20:00Västnor kvarn-Micalls Bokföring
796 - 782

2019-04-11
19:00Ovikens Mekaniska-Norrskog
823 - 740
20:00Ventana-Ovikens Motor
841 - 766

2019-04-15
19:00Ventana-Micalls Bokföring
751 - 858
20:00Ovikens Mekaniska-Ovikens Motor
704 - 886

2019-04-17
19:00Västnor Gård-Västnor kvarn
840 - 855
20:00Grus Ove-Norrskog
786 - 792

2019-04-23
19:00Ventana-Grus Ove
841 - 0
20:00Västnor Gård-Norrskog
782 - 714

2019-04-25
19:00Ovikens Motor-Micalls Bokföring
0 - 791
20:00Ovikens Mekaniska-Västnor kvarn
0 - 912