Vätternklotet 2019

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Stenstorp181710214-7414035
Mariestad181521183-1057832
Tidan18846147-141620
Tidaholm18747140-148-818
Skövde18738139-149-1017
Karlsborg18549135-153-1814
Tibro185310140-148-813
Skultorp/Varola186012116-172-5612
Hjo183411118-170-5210
Töreboda183312108-180-729

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-04-24
09:30Karlsborg-Tidan
8 - 8
09:30Skultorp/Varola-Tibro
11 - 5
09:30Tidaholm-Töreboda
11 - 5
09:30Skövde-Stenstorp
5 - 11
09:30Mariestad-Hjo
10 - 6

2019-05-02
09:30Tidan-Tibro
10 - 6
09:30Töreboda-Karlsborg
10 - 6
09:30Stenstorp-Skultorp/Varola
10 - 6
09:30Hjo-Tidaholm
7 - 9
09:30Mariestad-Skövde
13 - 3

2019-05-08
09:30Töreboda-Tidan
8 - 8
09:30Tibro-Stenstorp
5 - 11
09:30Karlsborg-Hjo
9 - 7
09:30Skultorp/Varola-Mariestad
6 - 10
09:30Tidaholm-Skövde
10 - 6

2019-05-15
09:30Tidan-Stenstorp
6 - 10
09:30Hjo-Töreboda
10 - 6
09:30Mariestad-Tibro
8 - 8
09:30Skövde-Karlsborg
9 - 7
09:30Tidaholm-Skultorp/Varola
12 - 4

2019-05-22
09:30Hjo-Tidan
5 - 11
09:30Stenstorp-Mariestad
12 - 4
09:30Töreboda-Skövde
9 - 7
09:30Tibro-Tidaholm
7 - 9
09:30Karlsborg-Skultorp/Varola
12 - 4

2019-05-29
09:30Tidan-Mariestad
2 - 14
09:30Skövde-Hjo
8 - 8
09:30Tidaholm-Stenstorp
2 - 14
09:30Skultorp/Varola-Töreboda
5 - 11
09:30Karlsborg-Tibro
4 - 12

2019-06-05
09:30Skövde-Tidan
9 - 7
09:30Mariestad-Tidaholm
11 - 5
09:30Hjo-Skultorp/Varola
6 - 10
09:30Stenstorp-Karlsborg
12 - 4
09:30Töreboda-Tibro
4 - 12

2019-06-12
09:30Tidan-Tidaholm
10 - 6
09:30Skultorp/Varola-Skövde
5 - 11
09:30Karlsborg-Mariestad
6 - 10
09:30Tibro-Hjo
7 - 9
09:30Töreboda-Stenstorp
1 - 15

2019-06-17
09:30Skultorp/Varola-Tidan
4 - 12
09:30Tidaholm-Karlsborg
8 - 8
09:30Skövde-Tibro
11 - 5
09:30Mariestad-Töreboda
11 - 5
09:30Hjo-Stenstorp
4 - 12

2019-06-26
09:30Tidan-Karlsborg
12 - 4
09:30Tibro-Skultorp/Varola
15 - 1
09:30Töreboda-Tidaholm
3 - 13
09:30Stenstorp-Skövde
13 - 3
09:30Hjo-Mariestad
3 - 13

2019-07-03
09:30Tibro-Tidan
7 - 9
09:30Karlsborg-Töreboda
9 - 7
09:30Skultorp/Varola-Stenstorp
1 - 15
09:30Tidaholm-Hjo
8 - 8
09:30Skövde-Mariestad
7 - 9

2019-07-31
09:30Tidan-Töreboda
8 - 8
09:30Stenstorp-Tibro
14 - 2
09:30Hjo-Karlsborg
9 - 7
09:30Mariestad-Skultorp/Varola
11 - 5
09:30Skövde-Tidaholm
8 - 8

2019-08-07
09:30Stenstorp-Tidan
12 - 4
09:30Töreboda-Hjo
8 - 8
09:30Tibro-Mariestad
7 - 9
09:30Karlsborg-Skövde
8 - 8
09:30Skultorp/Varola-Tidaholm
10 - 6

2019-08-14
09:30Tidan-Hjo
8 - 8
09:30Mariestad-Stenstorp
8 - 8
09:30Skövde-Töreboda
11 - 5
09:30Tidaholm-Tibro
8 - 8
09:30Skultorp/Varola-Karlsborg
4 - 12

2019-08-21
09:30Mariestad-Tidan
10 - 6
09:30Hjo-Skövde
7 - 9
09:30Stenstorp-Tidaholm
11 - 5
09:30Töreboda-Skultorp/Varola
7 - 9
09:30Tibro-Karlsborg
8 - 8

2019-08-28
09:30Tidan-Skövde
10 - 6
09:30Tidaholm-Mariestad
3 - 13
09:30Skultorp/Varola-Hjo
15 - 1
09:30Karlsborg-Stenstorp
7 - 9
09:30Tibro-Töreboda
13 - 3

2019-09-04
09:30Tidaholm-Tidan
10 - 6
09:30Skövde-Skultorp/Varola
6 - 10
09:30Mariestad-Karlsborg
9 - 7
09:30Hjo-Tibro
7 - 9
09:30Stenstorp-Töreboda
14 - 2

2019-09-11
09:30Karlsborg-Tidaholm
9 - 7
09:30Tibro-Skövde
4 - 12
09:30Töreboda-Mariestad
6 - 10
09:30Stenstorp-Hjo
11 - 5
09:30Tidan-Skultorp/Varola
10 - 6