JC 2019 Pojkar 8 Pojat

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
VIFK Blå201622185-879850
Malax IF Blå201514148-658346
VPS-j Musta201514157-956246
FC Kuffen201424160-788244
VIFK Vit201424147-697844
Malax IF Gul201325135-785741
Kraft FF Gul201316148-1321640
Kraft FF Blå201307134-1241039
BK-48201136135-983736
VPS-j Valk.201037130-1092133
Laihian Luja201028112-991332
FC Komu209110152-1341828
Solf IK Grön208210110-120-1026
Solf IK Vit207211135-132323
Sundom IF206311110-142-3221
Norrvalla FF20621272-90-1820
IF Hoppet20611379-138-5919
I-JBK205114102-131-2916
FC Kiisto20201876-176-1006
Palosaaren US20111875-194-1194
Korsnäs FF20002046-257-2110

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-06-04
00:00VPS-j Valk.-Malax IF Gul
2 - 9
00:00VPS-j Musta-Malax IF Blå
6 - 8
00:00Malax IF Blå-VPS-j Valk.
11 - 2
00:00Malax IF Gul-VPS-j Musta
4 - 7
00:00BK-48-Solf IK Grön
4 - 5
00:00Solf IK Vit-BK-48
6 - 13
00:00Solf IK Grön-Solf IK Vit
4 - 4
00:00Korsnäs FF-Kraft FF Blå
5 - 12
00:00Sundom IF-Kraft FF Gul
16 - 2
00:00Kraft FF Gul-Korsnäs FF
10 - 2
00:00Kraft FF Blå-Sundom IF
5 - 12
00:00FC Komu-VIFK Vit
2 - 13
00:00IF Hoppet-VIFK Blå
4 - 9
00:00VIFK Blå-FC Komu
12 - 3
00:00VIFK Vit-IF Hoppet
7 - 3
00:00I-JBK-Norrvalla FF
5 - 3
00:00FC Kuffen-Laihian Luja
6 - 3
00:00Laihian Luja-I-JBK
9 - 4
00:00Norrvalla FF-FC Kuffen
1 - 7

2019-06-11
00:00Solf IK Vit-VPS-j Musta
9 - 10
00:00Solf IK Grön-VPS-j Valk.
4 - 6
00:00VPS-j Valk.-Solf IK Vit
9 - 5
00:00VPS-j Musta-Solf IK Grön
9 - 8
00:00Kraft FF Blå-BK-48
6 - 12
00:00BK-48-Kraft FF Gul
8 - 9
00:00Kraft FF Gul-Kraft FF Blå
8 - 4
00:00VIFK Blå-Sundom IF
10 - 4
00:00VIFK Vit-Korsnäs FF
18 - 1
00:00Korsnäs FF-VIFK Blå
4 - 25
00:00Sundom IF-VIFK Vit
4 - 12
00:00Laihian Luja-IF Hoppet
7 - 6
00:00Norrvalla FF-FC Komu
8 - 4
00:00FC Komu-Laihian Luja
8 - 9
00:00IF Hoppet-Norrvalla FF
5 - 2
00:00Palosaaren US-FC Kuffen
1 - 19
00:00FC Kiisto-I-JBK
3 - 8
00:00I-JBK-Palosaaren US
16 - 2
00:00FC Kuffen-FC Kiisto
23 - 2

2019-06-18
00:00Malax IF Blå-Solf IK Grön
8 - 4
00:00Malax IF Gul-Solf IK Vit
4 - 4
00:00Solf IK Vit-Malax IF Blå
2 - 11
00:00Solf IK Grön-Malax IF Gul
2 - 9
00:00Korsnäs FF-Norrvalla FF
1 - 14
00:00Sundom IF-Laihian Luja
3 - 10
00:00Laihian Luja-Korsnäs FF
13 - 1
00:00Norrvalla FF-Sundom IF
2 - 2
00:00FC Komu-FC Kiisto
13 - 2
00:00IF Hoppet-Palosaaren US
10 - 3
00:00Palosaaren US-FC Komu
3 - 20
00:00FC Kiisto-IF Hoppet
3 - 5

2019-06-19
00:00VPS-j Valk.-Kraft FF Blå
6 - 9
00:00VPS-j Musta-Kraft FF Gul
10 - 2
00:00Kraft FF Gul-VPS-j Valk.
5 - 9
00:00Kraft FF Blå-VPS-j Musta
6 - 7

2019-06-20
00:00BK-48-VIFK Vit
2 - 7
00:00VIFK Vit-VIFK Blå
2 - 2
00:00VIFK Blå-BK-48
3 - 6

2019-06-25
00:00Kraft FF Gul-Malax IF Gul
7 - 11
00:00Kraft FF Blå-Malax IF Blå
8 - 7
00:00Malax IF Blå-Kraft FF Gul
11 - 3
00:00Malax IF Gul-Kraft FF Blå
7 - 8
00:00Laihian Luja-Norrvalla FF
2 - 3
00:00Norrvalla FF-BK-48
6 - 5
00:00BK-48-Laihian Luja
8 - 4
00:00I-JBK-IF Hoppet
2 - 2
00:00FC Kuffen-FC Komu
8 - 2
00:00FC Komu-I-JBK
10 - 9
00:00IF Hoppet-FC Kuffen
1 - 8

2019-06-26
00:00VIFK Blå-VPS-j Musta
7 - 8
00:00VIFK Vit-VPS-j Valk.
6 - 5
00:00VPS-j Valk.-VIFK Blå
4 - 6
00:00VPS-j Musta-VIFK Vit
1 - 6
00:00Palosaaren US-Sundom IF
4 - 10
00:00FC Kiisto-Korsnäs FF
4 - 2
00:00Korsnäs FF-Palosaaren US
5 - 9
00:00Sundom IF-FC Kiisto
10 - 5

2019-07-02
00:00VPS-j Valk.-Norrvalla FF
5 - 1
00:00VPS-j Musta-Laihian Luja
3 - 3
00:00Laihian Luja-VPS-j Valk.
5 - 0
00:00Norrvalla FF-VPS-j Musta
2 - 4
00:00Malax IF Blå-VIFK Vit
3 - 2
00:00Malax IF Gul-VIFK Blå
3 - 6
00:00VIFK Blå-Malax IF Blå
9 - 5
00:00VIFK Vit-Malax IF Gul
8 - 4
00:00Solf IK Vit-Kraft FF Blå
6 - 7
00:00Solf IK Grön-Kraft FF Gul
8 - 10
00:00Kraft FF Gul-Solf IK Vit
11 - 9
00:00Kraft FF Blå-Solf IK Grön
6 - 5
00:00BK-48-FC Kiisto
6 - 2
00:00FC Kiisto-Palosaaren US
9 - 5
00:00Palosaaren US-BK-48
6 - 7
00:00Korsnäs FF-FC Kuffen
1 - 12
00:00Sundom IF-I-JBK
8 - 5
00:00I-JBK-Korsnäs FF
4 - 1
00:00FC Kuffen-Sundom IF
10 - 3

2019-07-29
00:00I-JBK-FC Kuffen
8 - 5
00:00FC Kuffen-BK-48
3 - 8
00:00BK-48-I-JBK
6 - 5

2019-07-30
00:00Palosaaren US-VPS-j Musta
2 - 5
00:00FC Kiisto-VPS-j Valk.
4 - 7
00:00VPS-j Valk.-Palosaaren US
8 - 5
00:00VPS-j Musta-FC Kiisto
8 - 6
00:00VIFK Blå-Solf IK Grön
6 - 3
00:00VIFK Vit-Solf IK Vit
8 - 5
00:00Solf IK Vit-VIFK Blå
6 - 17
00:00Solf IK Grön-VIFK Vit
1 - 11
00:00FC Komu-Sundom IF
8 - 6
00:00IF Hoppet-Korsnäs FF
6 - 4
00:00Korsnäs FF-FC Komu
1 - 15
00:00Sundom IF-IF Hoppet
4 - 9

2019-07-31
00:00Laihian Luja-Malax IF Gul
2 - 2
00:00Norrvalla FF-Malax IF Blå
2 - 6
00:00Malax IF Blå-Laihian Luja
5 - 1
00:00Malax IF Gul-Norrvalla FF
8 - 2

2019-08-06
00:00VPS-j Valk.-FC Kuffen
5 - 5
00:00VPS-j Musta-I-JBK
8 - 1
00:00I-JBK-VPS-j Valk.
2 - 8
00:00FC Kuffen-VPS-j Musta
6 - 5
00:00Malax IF Blå-FC Kiisto
9 - 3
00:00Malax IF Gul-Palosaaren US
7 - 0
00:00Palosaaren US-Malax IF Blå
1 - 16
00:00FC Kiisto-Malax IF Gul
3 - 12
00:00Solf IK Vit-Norrvalla FF
5 - 3
00:00Solf IK Grön-Laihian Luja
5 - 2
00:00Laihian Luja-Solf IK Vit
6 - 5
00:00Norrvalla FF-Solf IK Grön
2 - 3
00:00Kraft FF Gul-VIFK Vit
9 - 4
00:00Kraft FF Blå-VIFK Blå
2 - 8
00:00VIFK Blå-Kraft FF Gul
9 - 9
00:00VIFK Vit-Kraft FF Blå
8 - 1

2019-08-08
00:00BK-48-IF Hoppet
11 - 3
00:00IF Hoppet-FC Komu
0 - 13
00:00FC Komu-BK-48
5 - 2

2019-08-11
00:00IF Hoppet-VPS-j Valk.
2 - 7
00:00VPS-j Valk.-FC Komu
11 - 4
00:00VPS-j Musta-IF Hoppet
7 - 3
00:00I-JBK-Malax IF Gul
3 - 10
00:00FC Kuffen-Malax IF Blå
5 - 3
00:00Malax IF Blå-I-JBK
7 - 2
00:00Malax IF Gul-FC Kuffen
3 - 9
00:00Palosaaren US-Solf IK Grön
4 - 9
00:00FC Kiisto-Solf IK Vit
3 - 6
00:00Solf IK Vit-Palosaaren US
9 - 3
00:00Solf IK Grön-FC Kiisto
10 - 7
00:00Laihian Luja-Kraft FF Blå
4 - 8
00:00Norrvalla FF-Kraft FF Gul
2 - 8
00:00Kraft FF Gul-Laihian Luja
13 - 6
00:00Kraft FF Blå-Norrvalla FF
1 - 0
00:00Sundom IF-BK-48
6 - 6
00:00BK-48-Korsnäs FF
11 - 2
00:00Korsnäs FF-Sundom IF
3 - 7
00:00FC Komu-VPS-j Musta
7 - 10

2019-08-15
00:00VPS-j Valk.-Sundom IF
9 - 9
00:00VPS-j Musta-Korsnäs FF
23 - 3
00:00Korsnäs FF-VPS-j Valk.
3 - 17
00:00Sundom IF-VPS-j Musta
2 - 13
00:00Malax IF Blå-IF Hoppet
4 - 2
00:00Malax IF Gul-FC Komu
7 - 5
00:00FC Komu-Malax IF Blå
4 - 5
00:00IF Hoppet-Malax IF Gul
4 - 10
00:00Solf IK Vit-FC Kuffen
5 - 7
00:00Solf IK Grön-I-JBK
7 - 6
00:00I-JBK-Solf IK Vit
5 - 7
00:00FC Kuffen-Solf IK Grön
8 - 5
00:00Kraft FF Gul-FC Kiisto
5 - 1
00:00Kraft FF Blå-Palosaaren US
6 - 3
00:00Palosaaren US-Kraft FF Gul
5 - 9
00:00FC Kiisto-Kraft FF Blå
4 - 8
00:00VIFK Blå-Norrvalla FF
7 - 4
00:00VIFK Vit-Laihian Luja
2 - 4
00:00Laihian Luja-VIFK Blå
2 - 6
00:00Norrvalla FF-VIFK Vit
6 - 5

2019-08-20
00:00BK-48-VPS-j Musta
6 - 5
00:00VPS-j Musta-VPS-j Valk.
8 - 4
00:00VPS-j Valk.-BK-48
6 - 6
00:00Korsnäs FF-Malax IF Gul
1 - 11
00:00Sundom IF-Malax IF Blå
2 - 5
00:00Malax IF Blå-Korsnäs FF
19 - 1
00:00Malax IF Gul-Sundom IF
7 - 0
00:00FC Komu-Solf IK Grön
6 - 6
00:00IF Hoppet-Solf IK Vit
2 - 8
00:00Solf IK Vit-FC Komu
6 - 7
00:00Solf IK Grön-IF Hoppet
5 - 7
00:00I-JBK-Kraft FF Blå
7 - 11
00:00FC Kuffen-Kraft FF Gul
5 - 3
00:00Kraft FF Gul-I-JBK
5 - 3
00:00Kraft FF Blå-FC Kuffen
6 - 3
00:00Palosaaren US-VIFK Vit
4 - 7
00:00FC Kiisto-VIFK Blå
4 - 15
00:00VIFK Blå-Palosaaren US
9 - 5
00:00VIFK Vit-FC Kiisto
8 - 3

2019-08-25
00:00Malax IF Blå-Malax IF Gul
1 - 2
00:00Malax IF Gul-BK-48
5 - 4
00:00BK-48-Malax IF Blå
4 - 4
00:00Solf IK Vit-Sundom IF
11 - 1
00:00Solf IK Grön-Korsnäs FF
10 - 4
00:00Korsnäs FF-Solf IK Vit
1 - 17
00:00Sundom IF-Solf IK Grön
1 - 6
00:00Kraft FF Gul-IF Hoppet
12 - 2
00:00Kraft FF Blå-FC Komu
8 - 9
00:00FC Komu-Kraft FF Gul
7 - 8
00:00IF Hoppet-Kraft FF Blå
3 - 12
00:00VIFK Blå-FC Kuffen
8 - 6
00:00VIFK Vit-I-JBK
8 - 4
00:00I-JBK-VIFK Blå
3 - 11
00:00FC Kuffen-VIFK Vit
5 - 5
00:00Laihian Luja-FC Kiisto
10 - 4
00:00Norrvalla FF-Palosaaren US
3 - 3
00:00Palosaaren US-Laihian Luja
7 - 10
00:00FC Kiisto-Norrvalla FF
4 - 6