F08-1
Lag | S | V | O | F | GM-IM | D | P | IF Brommapojkarna 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 63-18 | 45 | 34 |
Karlbergs BK 1 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 44-22 | 22 | 27 |
Aik | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 40-23 | 17 | 22 |
Ekerö IK Svart | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 36-19 | 17 | 22 |
Erikslunds KF Svart | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 42-35 | 7 | 19 |
Vallentuna BK DF 1 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 45-38 | 7 | 18 |
Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 37-35 | 2 | 14 |
Sollentuna FK | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 38-47 | -9 | 13 |
BeleBarkarby | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 31-38 | -7 | 12 |
IFK Stocksund 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 30-43 | -13 | 12 |
IFK Österåker FK 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21-41 | -20 | 9 |
IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 19-58 | -39 | 6 |
Bollstanäs SK Svart | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 26-55 | -29 | 3 |
| Tabellinfo | Statistik |
Matchschema och resultat
2019-04-26 |
18:00 | BeleBarkarby-Sollentuna FK | 4 - 5 | |
2019-04-27 |
11:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå-IFK Stocksund 1 | 5 - 4 | | 13:00 | Bollstanäs SK Svart-Vallentuna BK DF 1 | 1 - 7 | | 15:00 | Karlbergs BK 1-IF Brommapojkarna 1 | 2 - 3 | | 17:00 | Ekerö IK Svart-Erikslunds KF Svart | 5 - 2 | |
2019-04-28 |
13:00 | Aik-Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 4 - 2 | |
2019-05-04 |
10:00 | Sollentuna FK-Karlbergs BK 1 | 0 - 1 | | 13:00 | Vallentuna BK DF 1-Aik | 1 - 4 | |
2019-05-05 |
11:30 | IF Brommapojkarna 1-Ekerö IK Svart | 4 - 2 | | 13:00 | IFK Stocksund 1-Bollstanäs SK Svart | 6 - 3 | | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit-IFK Österåker FK 1 | 4 - 1 | |
2019-05-08 |
18:15 | Erikslunds KF Svart-IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå | 5 - 2 | |
2019-05-11 |
09:00 | IFK Österåker FK 1-Vallentuna BK DF 1 | 2 - 3 | | 10:15 | IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå-IF Brommapojkarna 1 | 0 - 3 | |
2019-05-12 |
13:15 | Bollstanäs SK Svart-Erikslunds KF Svart | 3 - 6 | | 15:00 | Ekerö IK Svart-Sollentuna FK | 7 - 3 | | 16:15 | Karlbergs BK 1-BeleBarkarby | 6 - 0 | | 16:30 | Aik-IFK Stocksund 1 | 6 - 2 | |
2019-05-19 |
11:00 | Sollentuna FK-IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå | 5 - 0 | | 13:00 | Erikslunds KF Svart-Aik | 3 - 5 | | 14:00 | Vallentuna BK DF 1-Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 6 - 2 | | 15:15 | IFK Stocksund 1-IFK Österåker FK 1 | 1 - 2 | | 16:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 1-Bollstanäs SK Svart | 5 - 2 | | 17:00 | BeleBarkarby-Ekerö IK Svart | 0 - 3 | |
2019-05-25 |
09:00 | IFK Österåker FK 1-Erikslunds KF Svart | 1 - 3 | | 11:30 | IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå-BeleBarkarby | 1 - 5 | | 11:30 | Ekerö IK Svart-Karlbergs BK 1 | 4 - 3 | |
2019-05-26 |
10:00 | Bollstanäs SK Svart-Sollentuna FK | 3 - 4 | | 10:00 | Aik-IF Brommapojkarna 1 | 2 - 3 | | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit-IFK Stocksund 1 | 6 - 1 | |
2019-06-01 |
09:00 | Sollentuna FK-Aik | 4 - 6 | |
2019-06-02 |
11:30 | IF Brommapojkarna 1-IFK Österåker FK 1 | 13 - 1 | | 12:30 | Erikslunds KF Svart-Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 5 - 5 | | 15:15 | IFK Stocksund 1-Vallentuna BK DF 1 | 3 - 2 | |
2019-06-08 |
09:00 | Vallentuna BK DF 1-Erikslunds KF Svart | 1 - 1 | | 12:15 | Bollstanäs SK Svart-Karlbergs BK 1 | 5 - 6 | |
2019-06-09 |
10:15 | IFK Österåker FK 1-Sollentuna FK | 3 - 5 | | 15:45 | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit-IF Brommapojkarna 1 | 1 - 4 | | 17:30 | Aik-BeleBarkarby | 4 - 2 | |
2019-06-12 |
18:30 | IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå-Ekerö IK Svart | 3 - 7 | |
2019-08-16 |
11:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå-Karlbergs BK 1 | 0 - 5 | |
2019-08-23 |
09:00 | Sollentuna FK-Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 2 - 5 | | 13:00 | Erikslunds KF Svart-IFK Stocksund 1 | 7 - 3 | |
2019-08-24 |
13:00 | BeleBarkarby-IFK Österåker FK 1 | 3 - 0 | | 15:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 1-Vallentuna BK DF 1 | 9 - 1 | | 16:30 | Karlbergs BK 1-Aik | 3 - 0 | |
2019-08-31 |
14:00 | BeleBarkarby-Vallentuna BK DF 1 | 4 - 4 | | 17:30 | Bollstanäs SK Svart-IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå | 2 - 4 | |
2019-09-01 |
09:00 | IFK Österåker FK 1-Karlbergs BK 1 | 1 - 4 | | 13:15 | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit-BeleBarkarby | 1 - 1 | | 14:00 | Vallentuna BK DF 1-Sollentuna FK | 3 - 3 | | 14:00 | Aik-Bollstanäs SK Svart | 7 - 1 | | 16:30 | IFK Stocksund 1-IF Brommapojkarna 1 | 1 - 6 | | 17:30 | Aik-Ekerö IK Svart | 2 - 2 | |
2019-09-07 |
10:00 | IFK Österåker FK 1-Karlbergs BK 1 | 1 - 4 | |
2019-09-08 |
10:00 | Sollentuna FK-IFK Stocksund 1 | 2 - 5 | | 18:00 | Karlbergs BK 1-Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 4 - 2 | |
2019-09-11 |
19:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå-Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 3 - 6 | |
2019-09-14 |
12:00 | Vallentuna BK DF 1-Karlbergs BK 1 | 5 - 4 | |
2019-09-15 |
16:30 | IFK Stocksund 1-BeleBarkarby | 4 - 3 | | 18:15 | Erikslunds KF Svart-IF Brommapojkarna 1 | 2 - 2 | |
2019-09-17 |
18:15 | Erikslunds KF Svart-Sollentuna FK | 5 - 4 | |
2019-09-21 |
09:00 | BeleBarkarby-Erikslunds KF Svart | 2 - 2 | | 09:00 | Sollentuna FK-IF Brommapojkarna 1 | 1 - 5 | | 10:00 | IFK Österåker FK 1-Bollstanäs SK Svart | 3 - 0 | | 12:00 | Ekerö IK Svart-Vallentuna BK DF 1 | 5 - 2 | |
2019-09-22 |
12:00 | IFK Österåker FK 1-IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå | 6 - 1 | |
2019-09-28 |
12:00 | Bollstanäs SK Svart-Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 4 - 3 | | 19:00 | Bollstanäs SK Svart-BeleBarkarby | 2 - 4 | |
2019-09-29 |
10:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 1-BeleBarkarby | 6 - 3 | | 14:00 | Vallentuna BK DF 1-IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå | 10 - 0 | | 16:00 | IFK Stocksund 1-Ekerö IK Svart | 0 - 1 | |
2019-10-06 |
12:00 | Erikslunds KF Svart-Karlbergs BK 1 | 1 - 2 | |