Fotboll 2019 Korpen Trollhättan

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
6 Real BP1081135-92625
8 FC Ribba1072124-101423
1 Flakebergs SK1062220-15520
5 Brunk IK1052326-20617
10 Golvman1050524-26-215
2 Chraa1041520-21-113
9 GG All Star1041521-27-613
11 Johan Öman Academy1033420-14612
3 IFK Minkeborg1023516-21-59
4 Serneke IF1021718-34-167
7 Vattenfall IF1010917-44-273

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-05-14
19:003 IFK Minkeborg-5 Brunk IK
1 - 3
19:008 FC Ribba-9 GG All Star
3 - 1
19:507 Vattenfall IF-6 Real BP
1 - 5
19:5011 Johan Öman Academy-4 Serneke IF
1 - 0
20:402 Chraa-1 Flakebergs SK
1 - 2

2019-05-21
19:005 Brunk IK-10 Golvman
4 - 2
19:009 GG All Star-3 IFK Minkeborg
3 - 2
19:504 Serneke IF-8 FC Ribba
2 - 3
19:501 Flakebergs SK-7 Vattenfall IF
2 - 1
20:402 Chraa-11 Johan Öman Academy
2 - 1

2019-05-28
19:009 GG All Star-5 Brunk IK
3 - 1
19:0010 Golvman-6 Real BP
1 - 7
19:503 IFK Minkeborg-4 Serneke IF
3 - 3
19:508 FC Ribba-2 Chraa
0 - 1
20:407 Vattenfall IF-11 Johan Öman Academy
0 - 7

2019-06-04
19:005 Brunk IK-6 Real BP
2 - 4
19:004 Serneke IF-9 GG All Star
5 - 0
WO
19:501 Flakebergs SK-10 Golvman
2 - 1
19:502 Chraa-3 IFK Minkeborg
2 - 5
20:407 Vattenfall IF-8 FC Ribba
1 - 4

2019-06-11
19:004 Serneke IF-5 Brunk IK
2 - 3
19:006 Real BP-1 Flakebergs SK
3 - 0
19:509 GG All Star-2 Chraa
3 - 1
19:5010 Golvman-11 Johan Öman Academy
5 - 2
20:403 IFK Minkeborg-7 Vattenfall IF
2 - 1

2019-06-18
19:005 Brunk IK-1 Flakebergs SK
6 - 0
19:002 Chraa-4 Serneke IF
3 - 2
19:5011 Johan Öman Academy-6 Real BP
0 - 0
19:507 Vattenfall IF-9 GG All Star
1 - 9
20:408 FC Ribba-10 Golvman
4 - 0

2019-08-06
19:002 Chraa-5 Brunk IK
2 - 2
19:001 Flakebergs SK-11 Johan Öman Academy
3 - 1
19:504 Serneke IF-7 Vattenfall IF
4 - 3
19:506 Real BP-8 FC Ribba
1 - 3
20:4010 Golvman-3 IFK Minkeborg
3 - 0

2019-08-13
19:005 Brunk IK-11 Johan Öman Academy
2 - 2
19:007 Vattenfall IF-2 Chraa
1 - 7
19:508 FC Ribba-1 Flakebergs SK
1 - 1
19:503 IFK Minkeborg-6 Real BP
0 - 2
20:4010 Golvman-9 GG All Star
3 - 0

2019-08-20
19:007 Vattenfall IF-5 Brunk IK
2 - 3
19:0011 Johan Öman Academy-8 FC Ribba
1 - 2
19:501 Flakebergs SK-3 IFK Minkeborg
2 - 1
19:504 Serneke IF-10 Golvman
0 - 5
WO
20:406 Real BP-9 GG All Star
6 - 2

2019-08-27
19:005 Brunk IK-8 FC Ribba
0 - 2
19:003 IFK Minkeborg-11 Johan Öman Academy
0 - 0
19:5010 Golvman-2 Chraa
3 - 1
19:509 GG All Star-1 Flakebergs SK
0 - 0
20:406 Real BP-4 Serneke IF
5 - 0
WO

2019-09-03
19:008 FC Ribba-3 IFK Minkeborg
2 - 2
19:007 Vattenfall IF-10 Golvman
6 - 1
19:5011 Johan Öman Academy-9 GG All Star
5 - 0
WO
19:502 Chraa-6 Real BP
0 - 2
20:401 Flakebergs SK-4 Serneke IF
8 - 0