Boccia Dam 2019

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Asker-Lännäs 1352807727-49123656
Garph-Vintrosa 13623211712-6377548
Markbacken 23622311703-58711647
Brickeb-Gällersta 13623112687-5919647
St. Mellösa 13522013658-5669244
Almby 23520312633-5973643
Närkes Kil3520213681-6097242
Asker-Lännäs 33520015687-5919640
Asker-Lännäs 23518116622-626-437
Almby 13516316631-6171435
St. Mellösa 23517018618-618034
AX.HO-LI 13514516627-629-233
City3615219659-665-632
Sofia 13514219580-662-8230
Garph-Vintrosa 23514120611-641-3029
Rosta 13514120549-645-9629
Markbacken 13512419596-688-9228
AX.HO-LI 23512320602-680-7827
Brickeb-Gällersta 23511420599-683-8426
Rosta 23611025569-717-14822
Vivalla-Lundby355129492-703-21111

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-05-01
09:30Markbacken 1-AX.HO-LI 2
21 - 21
09:30Markbacken 2-Närkes Kil
20 - 16
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
22 - 20
09:30Rosta 2-Asker-Lännäs 1
13 - 23
09:30Rosta 1-St. Mellösa 1
16 - 20
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Sofia 1
20 - 16
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Asker-Lännäs 3
12 - 20
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Almby 2
14 - 22
09:30St. Mellösa 2-AX.HO-LI 1
22 - 20
09:30Almby 1-City
21 - 21

2019-05-02
09:30City-Garph-Vintrosa 2
15 - 21
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Almby 1
21 - 9
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Markbacken 1
20 - 22
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Markbacken 2
20 - 22
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Asker-Lännäs 2
20 - 16
09:30Sofia 1-Rosta 2
21 - 15
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Rosta 1
21 - 9
09:30Almby 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
22 - 14
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Vivalla-Lundby
20 - 12
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Garph-Vintrosa 1
22 - 20

2019-05-03
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-City
20 - 10
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Närkes Kil
10 - 20
09:30Almby 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
10 - 20
09:30Markbacken 1-St. Mellösa 1
22 - 20
09:30Markbacken 2-Sofia 1
25 - 17
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Asker-Lännäs 3
10 - 20
09:30Rosta 2-Almby 2
16 - 20
09:30Rosta 1-AX.HO-LI 1
20 - 4
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-St. Mellösa 2
21 - 15
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Garph-Vintrosa 1
17 - 20

2019-05-04
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-AX.HO-LI 2
21 - 15
09:30City-Närkes Kil
15 - 21
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Garph-Vintrosa 2
20 - 16
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Almby 1
10 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Markbacken 1
21 - 15
09:30Almby 2-Markbacken 2
21 - 21
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Asker-Lännäs 2
22 - 14
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Rosta 2
8 - 22
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Rosta 1
21 - 21
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
12 - 20

2019-05-05
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-City
23 - 19
09:30Närkes Kil-Asker-Lännäs 1
22 - 20
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-St. Mellösa 1
20 - 16
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Sofia 1
21 - 15
09:30Almby 1-Asker-Lännäs 3
16 - 20
09:30Markbacken 1-AX.HO-LI 1
21 - 21
09:30Markbacken 2-St. Mellösa 2
20 - 10
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Garph-Vintrosa 1
9 - 21
09:30Rosta 2-Vivalla-Lundby
20 - 12
09:30Rosta 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
20 - 10

2019-05-06
09:30City-Asker-Lännäs 1
15 - 21
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
24 - 18
09:30Sofia 1-Närkes Kil
4 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-AX.HO-LI 2
20 - 22
09:30Almby 2-Garph-Vintrosa 2
22 - 14
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Almby 1
21 - 21
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Markbacken 1
22 - 14
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Markbacken 2
9 - 21
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Asker-Lännäs 2
20 - 16
09:30Rosta 1-Rosta 2
20 - 16

2019-05-07
09:30St. Mellösa 1-City
9 - 21
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Sofia 1
24 - 6
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Asker-Lännäs 3
13 - 23
09:30Närkes Kil-Almby 2
21 - 21
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-AX.HO-LI 1
20 - 22
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-St. Mellösa 2
15 - 21
09:30Almby 1-Garph-Vintrosa 1
22 - 20
09:30Markbacken 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
12 - 24
09:30Markbacken 2-Rosta 1
22 - 8
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Rosta 2
12 - 24

2019-05-08
09:30City-Sofia 1
19 - 23
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-St. Mellösa 1
15 - 21
09:30Almby 2-Asker-Lännäs 1
15 - 21
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
24 - 18
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Närkes Kil
19 - 23
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-AX.HO-LI 2
24 - 12
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Garph-Vintrosa 2
4 - 20
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Almby 1
21 - 15
09:30Rosta 2-Markbacken 1
15 - 21
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Markbacken 2
9 - 21

2019-05-09
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-City
22 - 14
09:30Sofia 1-Almby 2
13 - 23
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-St. Mellösa 2
22 - 14
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Garph-Vintrosa 1
20 - 20
09:30Närkes Kil-Vivalla-Lundby
21 - 9
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
20 - 20
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Rosta 1
22 - 8
09:30Almby 1-Rosta 2
22 - 14
09:30Markbacken 1-Markbacken 2
22 - 14
09:30St. Mellösa 1-AX.HO-LI 1
22 - 14

2019-05-10
09:30City-Almby 2
16 - 20
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Asker-Lännäs 3
22 - 20
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Sofia 1
21 - 9
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-St. Mellösa 1
16 - 20
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Asker-Lännäs 1
13 - 23
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
20 - 16
09:30Rosta 1-Närkes Kil
20 - 10
09:30Rosta 2-AX.HO-LI 2
15 - 21
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Garph-Vintrosa 2
24 - 12
09:30Markbacken 2-Almby 1
24 - 12

2019-05-11
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-City
12 - 24
09:30Almby 2-St. Mellösa 2
20 - 16
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Garph-Vintrosa 1
20 - 22
09:30Sofia 1-Vivalla-Lundby
20 - 10
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
21 - 15
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Rosta 1
21 - 9
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Rosta 2
21 - 15
09:30Närkes Kil-Asker-Lännäs 2
20 - 16
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Markbacken 2
16 - 20
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Markbacken 1
12 - 24

2019-05-12
09:30City-St. Mellösa 2
24 - 18
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-AX.HO-LI 1
20 - 10
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Almby 2
10 - 20
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Asker-Lännäs 3
16 - 20
09:30Rosta 1-Sofia 1
20 - 22
09:30Rosta 2-St. Mellösa 1
10 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Asker-Lännäs 1
10 - 20
09:30Markbacken 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
20 - 10
09:30Markbacken 1-Närkes Kil
8 - 22
09:30Almby 1-Garph-Vintrosa 2
16 - 20

2019-05-13
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-City
22 - 20
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Vivalla-Lundby
20 - 10
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
21 - 9
09:30Almby 2-Rosta 1
20 - 10
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Rosta 2
23 - 7
09:30Sofia 1-Asker-Lännäs 2
20 - 22
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Markbacken 2
22 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Markbacken 1
20 - 16
09:30Närkes Kil-Almby 1
20 - 16
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Garph-Vintrosa 2
14 - 22

2019-05-14
09:30City-Vivalla-Lundby
20 - 10
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Garph-Vintrosa 1
23 - 13
09:30Rosta 1-St. Mellösa 2
10 - 20
09:30Rosta 2-AX.HO-LI 1
22 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Almby 2
20 - 10
09:30Markbacken 2-Asker-Lännäs 3
20 - 16
09:30Markbacken 1-Sofia 1
14 - 22
09:30Almby 1-Asker-Lännäs 1
15 - 21
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
22 - 8
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Närkes Kil
10 - 20

2019-05-15
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-City
14 - 22
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Rosta 1
10 - 20
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Rosta 2
20 - 16
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Asker-Lännäs 2
10 - 20
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Markbacken 2
21 - 21
09:30Sofia 1-Almby 1
16 - 20
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Garph-Vintrosa 2
16 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-AX.HO-LI 2
25 - 11
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Närkes Kil
21 - 21
09:30Almby 2-Markbacken 1
20 - 10

2019-05-16
09:30City-Rosta 1
22 - 14
09:30Rosta 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
13 - 23
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Vivalla-Lundby
20 - 10
09:30Markbacken 2-Garph-Vintrosa 1
21 - 9
09:30Markbacken 1-St. Mellösa 2
7 - 23
09:30Almby 1-Almby 2
16 - 20
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Asker-Lännäs 3
19 - 21
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Sofia 1
6 - 24
09:30Närkes Kil-St. Mellösa 1
21 - 15
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Asker-Lännäs 1
22 - 14

2019-05-17
09:30Rosta 2-City
15 - 21
09:30Rosta 1-Asker-Lännäs 2
20 - 16
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Markbacken 2
24 - 6
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Markbacken 1
16 - 20
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Almby 1
14 - 22
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Garph-Vintrosa 2
22 - 20
09:30Almby 2-AX.HO-LI 2
21 - 9
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Närkes Kil
23 - 13
09:30Sofia 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
21 - 15
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Asker-Lännäs 1
15 - 21

2019-05-18
09:30City-Asker-Lännäs 2
20 - 22
09:30Markbacken 2-Rosta 2
20 - 22
09:30Markbacken 1-Rosta 1
16 - 20
09:30Almby 1-Vivalla-Lundby
15 - 21
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Garph-Vintrosa 1
16 - 20
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-St. Mellösa 2
25 - 17
09:30Närkes Kil-AX.HO-LI 1
20 - 16
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Almby 2
16 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Asker-Lännäs 3
21 - 15
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Sofia 1
21 - 9

2019-05-19
09:30Markbacken 2-City
16 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Markbacken 1
21 - 21
09:30Rosta 1-Almby 1
20 - 16
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Garph-Vintrosa 2
23 - 13
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-AX.HO-LI 2
16 - 20
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Närkes Kil
16 - 20
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
20 - 22
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Asker-Lännäs 1
21 - 15
09:30Almby 2-St. Mellösa 1
3 - 21
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Sofia 1
16 - 20

2019-05-20
09:30City-Markbacken 1
22 - 20
09:30Almby 1-Asker-Lännäs 2
20 - 10
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Rosta 2
18 - 24
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Rosta 1
20 - 22
09:30Närkes Kil-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
16 - 20
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Vivalla-Lundby
21 - 21
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Garph-Vintrosa 1
14 - 22
09:30St. Mellösa 1-St. Mellösa 2
21 - 15
09:30Sofia 1-AX.HO-LI 1
20 - 16
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Almby 2
15 - 21

2019-05-21
09:30Markbacken 1-Almby 1
9 - 21
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-AX.HO-LI 2
24 - 18
09:30Rosta 2-Närkes Kil
23 - 19
09:30Rosta 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
13 - 23
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Asker-Lännäs 1
18 - 24
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-St. Mellösa 1
22 - 20
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Sofia 1
20 - 22
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Asker-Lännäs 3
14 - 22
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Almby 2
13 - 23
09:30Markbacken 2-Garph-Vintrosa 2
20 - 22

2019-05-22
09:30City-Almby 1
21 - 15
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Markbacken 1
21 - 21
09:30Närkes Kil-Markbacken 2
16 - 20
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Asker-Lännäs 2
9 - 21
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Rosta 2
24 - 12
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Rosta 1
21 - 15
09:30Sofia 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
16 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Vivalla-Lundby
22 - 20
09:30Almby 2-Garph-Vintrosa 1
19 - 23
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-St. Mellösa 2
20 - 22

2019-05-23
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-City
20 - 16
09:30Almby 1-AX.HO-LI 2
23 - 19
09:30Markbacken 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
20 - 16
09:30Markbacken 2-Asker-Lännäs 1
19 - 23
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-St. Mellösa 1
16 - 20
09:30Rosta 2-Sofia 1
22 - 20
09:30Rosta 1-Asker-Lännäs 3
4 - 20
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Almby 2
22 - 8
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-AX.HO-LI 1
4 - 20
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-St. Mellösa 2
15 - 21

2019-05-24
09:30City-AX.HO-LI 2
16 - 20
09:30Närkes Kil-Garph-Vintrosa 2
20 - 22
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Almby 1
14 - 22
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Markbacken 1
23 - 7
09:30Sofia 1-Markbacken 2
8 - 22
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Asker-Lännäs 2
15 - 21
09:30Almby 2-Rosta 2
20 - 22
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Rosta 1
20 - 4
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
21 - 9
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Vivalla-Lundby
22 - 8

2019-05-25
09:30Närkes Kil-City
23 - 19
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
20 - 22
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Asker-Lännäs 1
8 - 22
09:30Almby 1-St. Mellösa 1
22 - 14
09:30Markbacken 1-Asker-Lännäs 3
23 - 19
09:30Markbacken 2-Almby 2
23 - 13
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-AX.HO-LI 1
21 - 15
09:30Rosta 2-St. Mellösa 2
3 - 21
09:30Rosta 1-Garph-Vintrosa 1
19 - 23
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Vivalla-Lundby
20 - 16

2019-05-26
09:30City-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
15 - 21
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Närkes Kil
22 - 14
09:30St. Mellösa 1-AX.HO-LI 2
23 - 13
09:30Sofia 1-Garph-Vintrosa 2
9 - 21
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Almby 1
22 - 20
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Markbacken 1
20 - 10
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Markbacken 2
23 - 13
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Asker-Lännäs 2
23 - 19
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Rosta 2
16 - 20
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Rosta 1
25 - 11

2019-05-27
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-City
20 - 4
09:30Närkes Kil-Sofia 1
20 - 22
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Asker-Lännäs 3
20 - 16
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Almby 2
21 - 21
09:30Almby 1-AX.HO-LI 1
20 - 4
09:30Markbacken 1-Garph-Vintrosa 1
23 - 19
09:30Markbacken 2-Vivalla-Lundby
19 - 23
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
21 - 15
09:30Rosta 2-Rosta 1
21 - 15
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-St. Mellösa 1
20 - 22

2019-05-28
09:30City-St. Mellösa 1
16 - 20
09:30Sofia 1-Asker-Lännäs 1
4 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
21 - 9
09:30Almby 2-Närkes Kil
20 - 16
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-AX.HO-LI 2
23 - 13
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Garph-Vintrosa 2
16 - 20
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Almby 1
23 - 19
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Markbacken 1
18 - 24
09:30Rosta 1-Markbacken 2
14 - 22
09:30Rosta 2-Asker-Lännäs 2
16 - 20

2019-05-29
09:30Sofia 1-City
21 - 21
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Asker-Lännäs 3
20 - 16
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Almby 2
23 - 7
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-AX.HO-LI 1
21 - 21
09:30Närkes Kil-St. Mellösa 2
16 - 20
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Garph-Vintrosa 1
20 - 22
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Vivalla-Lundby
14 - 22
09:30Almby 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
20 - 10
09:30Markbacken 1-Rosta 2
24 - 18
09:30Markbacken 2-Asker-Lännäs 2
21 - 15

2019-05-30
09:30City-Asker-Lännäs 3
22 - 20
09:30Almby 2-Sofia 1
20 - 16
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-St. Mellösa 1
7 - 23
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Asker-Lännäs 1
15 - 21
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
21 - 9
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Närkes Kil
19 - 23
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-AX.HO-LI 2
24 - 18
09:30Rosta 1-Garph-Vintrosa 2
23 - 19
09:30Rosta 2-Almby 1
10 - 20
09:30Markbacken 2-Markbacken 1
22 - 8

2019-06-01
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-AX.HO-LI 1
21 - 15
09:30Sofia 1-St. Mellösa 2
20 - 22
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Garph-Vintrosa 1
16 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Vivalla-Lundby
22 - 14
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
15 - 21
09:30Närkes Kil-Rosta 1
23 - 19
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Rosta 2
21 - 15
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Asker-Lännäs 2
20 - 22
09:30Almby 1-Markbacken 2
7 - 23
09:30Almby 2-City
20 - 22

2019-06-02
09:30City-AX.HO-LI 1
21 - 15
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Almby 2
22 - 14
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Asker-Lännäs 3
23 - 19
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Sofia 1
12 - 24
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-St. Mellösa 1
21 - 9
09:30Rosta 1-Asker-Lännäs 1
9 - 21
09:30Rosta 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
16 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Närkes Kil
20 - 22
09:30Markbacken 2-AX.HO-LI 2
20 - 16
09:30Markbacken 1-Garph-Vintrosa 2
20 - 10

2019-06-03
09:30St. Mellösa 2-City
10 - 20
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Garph-Vintrosa 1
22 - 8
09:30Almby 2-Vivalla-Lundby
22 - 14
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
18 - 24
09:30Sofia 1-Rosta 1
20 - 10
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Rosta 2
22 - 8
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Asker-Lännäs 2
20 - 22
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Markbacken 2
16 - 20
09:30Närkes Kil-Markbacken 1
20 - 16
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Almby 1
16 - 20

2019-06-04
09:30City-Garph-Vintrosa 1
10 - 20
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-St. Mellösa 2
20 - 10
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-AX.HO-LI 1
22 - 20
09:30Rosta 1-Almby 2
22 - 14
09:30Rosta 2-Asker-Lännäs 3
19 - 23
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Sofia 1
23 - 13
09:30Markbacken 2-St. Mellösa 1
21 - 15
09:30Markbacken 1-Asker-Lännäs 1
15 - 21
09:30Almby 1-Närkes Kil
22 - 20
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-AX.HO-LI 2
21 - 9

2019-06-05
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-City
16 - 24
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
23 - 19
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Rosta 1
12 - 24
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Rosta 2
22 - 14
09:30Almby 2-Asker-Lännäs 2
10 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Markbacken 2
20 - 4
09:30Sofia 1-Markbacken 1
22 - 20
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Almby 1
16 - 20
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Garph-Vintrosa 2
21 - 15
09:30Närkes Kil-AX.HO-LI 2
19 - 23

2019-06-06
09:30City-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
16 - 20
09:30Rosta 1-Vivalla-Lundby
20 - 16
09:30Rosta 2-Garph-Vintrosa 1
14 - 22
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-St. Mellösa 2
8 - 22
09:30Markbacken 2-AX.HO-LI 1
21 - 21
09:30Markbacken 1-Almby 2
10 - 20
09:30Almby 1-Sofia 1
21 - 21
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-St. Mellösa 1
9 - 21
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Asker-Lännäs 1
8 - 22
09:30Närkes Kil-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
22 - 8

2019-06-07
09:30Rosta 1-City
20 - 16
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Rosta 2
22 - 2
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Asker-Lännäs 2
16 - 20
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Markbacken 2
23 - 19
09:30St. Mellösa 2-Markbacken 1
22 - 20
09:30Almby 2-Almby 1
21 - 15
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Garph-Vintrosa 2
22 - 20
09:30Sofia 1-AX.HO-LI 2
4 - 20
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Närkes Kil
15 - 21
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
20 - 10

2019-06-08
09:30City-Rosta 2
-
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Rosta 1
-
09:30Markbacken 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
-
09:30Markbacken 1-Vivalla-Lundby
-
09:30Almby 1-St. Mellösa 2
-
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-AX.HO-LI 1
-
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Almby 2
-
09:30Närkes Kil-Asker-Lännäs 3
-
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Sofia 1
-
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-St. Mellösa 1
-

2019-06-09
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-City
-
09:30Rosta 2-Markbacken 2
-
09:30Rosta 1-Markbacken 1
-
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Almby 1
-
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Garph-Vintrosa 2
-
09:30St. Mellösa 2-AX.HO-LI 2
-
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Närkes Kil
-
09:30Almby 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
-
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-Asker-Lännäs 1
-
09:30Sofia 1-St. Mellösa 1
-

2019-06-10
09:30City-Markbacken 2
-
09:30Markbacken 1-Asker-Lännäs 2
-
09:30Almby 1-Rosta 1
-
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 2-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
-
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Vivalla-Lundby
-
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-St. Mellösa 2
-
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-AX.HO-LI 1
-
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Almby 2
-
09:30Sofia 1-Asker-Lännäs 3
-
09:30Närkes Kil-Garph-Vintrosa 1
-

2019-06-11
09:30Markbacken 1-City
-
09:30Asker-Lännäs 2-Almby 1
-
09:30Rosta 2-Garph-Vintrosa 2
-
09:30Rosta 1-AX.HO-LI 2
-
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 1-Närkes Kil
-
09:30Vivalla-Lundby-Brickeb-Gällersta 2
-
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Asker-Lännäs 1
-
09:30St. Mellösa 2-St. Mellösa 1
-
09:30AX.HO-LI 1-Sofia 1
-
09:30Almby 2-Asker-Lännäs 3
-

2019-06-12
09:30Almby 1-Markbacken 1
-
09:30Garph-Vintrosa 1-Markbacken 2
-
09:30AX.HO-LI 2-Asker-Lännäs 2
-
09:30Närkes Kil-Rosta 2
-
09:30Brickeb-Gällersta 2-Rosta 1
-
09:30Asker-Lännäs 1-Brickeb-Gällersta 1
-
09:30St. Mellösa 1-Vivalla-Lundby
-
09:30Sofia 1-Garph-Vintrosa 1
-
09:30Asker-Lännäs 3-St. Mellösa 2
-
09:30Almby 2-AX.HO-LI 1
-