Korpfotboll 2019, Falun

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Advokatfirman Glimstedt22009-096
FC Totti22005-146
IK Orten22004-226
BK Stuga21019-183
Liljan11006-153
FC FaluGruvKorvarna10011-2-10
BK Gändish10011-4-30
FC Skitliv10010-5-50
Slarvsylta BK20022-8-60
PSG20020-13-130

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-05-20
17:30FC Totti-BK Stuga
1 - 0
18:20BK Gändish-FC FaluGruvKorvarna
-
Spelas 2019-06-05 kl. 18:20
19:10PSG-Advokatfirman Glimstedt
0 - 4
20:00FC Skitliv-Liljan
-
Spelas 2019-06-05 kl. 19:10
20:50IK Orten-Slarvsylta BK
2 - 1

2019-05-23
17:30FC Totti-BK Gändish
4 - 1
18:20BK Stuga-PSG
9 - 0
19:10Advokatfirman Glimstedt-FC Skitliv
5 - 0
20:00Liljan-Slarvsylta BK
6 - 1
20:50FC FaluGruvKorvarna-IK Orten
1 - 2

2019-05-27
17:30PSG-BK Gändish
-
18:20FC Skitliv-BK Stuga
-
19:10Slarvsylta BK-FC FaluGruvKorvarna
-
20:00Advokatfirman Glimstedt-Liljan
-
20:50IK Orten-FC Totti
-

2019-06-03
17:30BK Gändish-FC Skitliv
-
18:20FC Totti-Slarvsylta BK
-
19:10BK Stuga-Advokatfirman Glimstedt
-
20:00Liljan-FC FaluGruvKorvarna
-
20:50PSG-IK Orten
-

2019-06-05
18:20BK Gändish-FC FaluGruvKorvarna
-
Uppskjuten från 2019-05-20
19:10FC Skitliv-Liljan
-
Uppskjuten från 2019-05-20

2019-06-10
17:30Slarvsylta BK-PSG
-
18:20Advokatfirman Glimstedt-BK Gändish
-
19:10FC FaluGruvKorvarna-FC Totti
-
20:00BK Stuga-Liljan
-
20:50IK Orten-FC Skitliv
-

2019-06-13
17:30FC Skitliv-Slarvsylta BK
-
18:20PSG-FC FaluGruvKorvarna
-
19:10BK Gändish-BK Stuga
-
20:00Liljan-FC Totti
-
20:50Advokatfirman Glimstedt-IK Orten
-

2019-06-17
17:30Advokatfirman Glimstedt-Slarvsylta BK
-
18:20FC FaluGruvKorvarna-FC Skitliv
-
19:10FC Totti-PSG
-
20:00BK Gändish-Liljan
-
20:50IK Orten-BK Stuga
-

2019-06-20
17:30Advokatfirman Glimstedt-FC FaluGruvKorvarna
-
18:20Slarvsylta BK-BK Stuga
-
19:10FC Skitliv-FC Totti
-
20:00Liljan-PSG
-
20:50BK Gändish-IK Orten
-

2019-06-24
17:30BK Stuga-FC FaluGruvKorvarna
-
18:20FC Totti-Advokatfirman Glimstedt
-
19:10BK Gändish-Slarvsylta BK
-
20:00PSG-FC Skitliv
-
20:50IK Orten-Liljan
-

2019-06-27
17:30BK Stuga-FC Totti
-
18:20FC FaluGruvKorvarna-BK Gändish
-
19:10Advokatfirman Glimstedt-PSG
-
20:00Liljan-FC Skitliv
-
20:50Slarvsylta BK-IK Orten
-