RPL19

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Lokomotiv Moskva641111-4713
Ural64118-4413
Orenburg64029-5412
Arsenal Tula63217-4311
Tambov631213-7610
Krasnodar63128-5310
CSKA Moskva631210-8210
Sochi630313-1309
Dinamo Moskva621311-1107
Akhmat Grozny62138-10-27
Ufa62136-8-27
Zenit62138-11-37
Rubin Kazan61323-6-36
Spartak Moskva62048-20-126
Rostov61233-5-25
Krylya Sovetov60241-6-52

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-07-24
12:00Arsenal Tula-Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
12:00Ural-Ufa
2 - 0
12:00Spartak Moskva-Sochi
4 - 3
12:00Rostov-Orenburg
0 - 1
12:00Krylya Sovetov-CSKA Moskva
0 - 1
12:00Zenit-Tambov
0 - 0
12:00Akhmat Grozny-Krasnodar
2 - 3
12:00Lokomotiv Moskva-Rubin Kazan
1 - 0

2019-07-25
12:00Ufa-Krasnodar
0 - 0
12:00Krylya Sovetov-Arsenal Tula
0 - 2
12:00CSKA Moskva-Orenburg
2 - 0
12:00Rostov-Spartak Moskva
0 - 1
12:00Ural-Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
12:00Lokomotiv Moskva-Tambov
4 - 3
12:00Dinamo Moskva-Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
12:00Sochi-Zenit
4 - 3

2019-07-26
12:00Dinamo Moskva-Ural
3 - 4
12:00Ufa-Krylya Sovetov
2 - 1
12:00Tambov-Spartak Moskva
5 - 1
12:00Krasnodar-Sochi
1 - 0
12:00Orenburg-Zenit
2 - 0
12:00Arsenal Tula-Rostov
2 - 1
12:00CSKA Moskva-Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 5
12:00Rubin Kazan-Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0

2019-07-27
12:00Ural-Rostov
0 - 0
12:00Krylya Sovetov-Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 0
12:00Spartak Moskva-Dinamo Moskva
1 - 4
12:00Zenit-Krasnodar
1 - 0
12:00Tambov-Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
12:00Rubin Kazan-CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
12:00Sochi-Ufa
3 - 2
12:00Akhmat Grozny-Orenburg
1 - 5

2019-07-28
12:00Orenburg-Tambov
0 - 2
12:00Krasnodar-Rubin Kazan
4 - 0
12:00Dinamo Moskva-Zenit
3 - 4
12:00Arsenal Tula-Ufa
0 - 1
12:00Lokomotiv Moskva-Ural
1 - 0
12:00CSKA Moskva-Sochi
2 - 3
12:00Akhmat Grozny-Spartak Moskva
3 - 1
12:00Rostov-Krylya Sovetov
0 - 0

2019-07-29
12:00Orenburg-Sochi
1 - 0
12:00Ural-Krylya Sovetov
1 - 0
12:00Tambov-Krasnodar
2 - 0
12:00Zenit-Akhmat Grozny
0 - 2
12:00Rubin Kazan-Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
12:00Ufa-Rostov
1 - 2
12:00Dinamo Moskva-Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
12:00Spartak Moskva-CSKA Moskva
0 - 5