Mölndalskorpens Bordtennis 2019/2020

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Team NS12100244-162820
Team BC1190238-172118
Finlirarna1070333-171614
Ineko1070333-171614
Gamblers1260638-221612
Dingos860228-121612
Team GP1140721-34-138
Romasvingers1130818-37-196
Team ET1230917-43-266
Team Sia1300135-60-550

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-09-25
20:00Team ET-Romasvingers
2 - 3
20:00Team NS-Finlirarna
3 - 2
20:00Gamblers-Dingos
2 - 3
20:00Team Sia-Team GP
0 - 5
20:00Ineko-Team BC
3 - 2

2019-10-02
20:00Team BC-Romasvingers
3 - 2
20:00Finlirarna-Ineko
-
20:00Dingos-Team ET
5 - 0
20:00Team GP-Team NS
1 - 4
20:00Team Sia-Gamblers
0 - 5

2019-10-09
20:00Finlirarna-Team BC
4 - 1
20:00Romasvingers-Dingos
-
20:00Ineko-Team GP
4 - 1
20:00Team ET-Team Sia
4 - 1
20:00Team NS-Gamblers
4 - 1

2019-10-16
20:00Team BC-Dingos
3 - 2
20:00Team GP-Finlirarna
2 - 3
20:00Team Sia-Romasvingers
1 - 4
20:00Gamblers-Ineko
1 - 4
20:00Team NS-Team ET
5 - 0

2019-10-23
20:00Team GP-Team BC
0 - 5
20:00Dingos-Team Sia
5 - 0
20:00Finlirarna-Gamblers
1 - 4
20:00Romasvingers-Team NS
0 - 5
20:00Ineko-Team ET
5 - 0

2019-11-06
20:00Team BC-Team Sia
5 - 0
20:00Gamblers-Team GP
5 - 0
20:00Team NS-Dingos
2 - 3
20:00Team ET-Finlirarna
1 - 4
20:00Ineko-Romasvingers
5 - 0

2019-11-13
20:00Gamblers-Team BC
2 - 3
20:00Team Sia-Team NS
0 - 5
20:00Team GP-Team ET
3 - 2
20:00Dingos-Ineko
4 - 1
20:00Finlirarna-Romasvingers
4 - 1

2019-11-20
20:00Team BC-Team NS
-
20:00Team ET-Gamblers
0 - 5
20:00Ineko-Team Sia
5 - 0
20:00Romasvingers-Team GP
2 - 3
20:00Finlirarna-Dingos
-

2019-11-27
20:00Team ET-Team BC
1 - 4
20:00Team NS-Ineko
4 - 1
20:00Gamblers-Romasvingers
5 - 0
20:00Team Sia-Finlirarna
0 - 5
20:00Team GP-Dingos
0 - 5

2020-01-15
20:00Team BC-Ineko
-
20:00Romasvingers-Team ET
2 - 3
20:00Finlirarna-Team NS
4 - 1
20:00Dingos-Gamblers
-
20:00Team GP-Team Sia
5 - 0

2020-01-22
20:00Romasvingers-Team BC
0 - 5
20:00Ineko-Finlirarna
1 - 4
20:00Team ET-Dingos
-
20:00Team NS-Team GP
4 - 1
20:00Gamblers-Team Sia
5 - 0

2020-01-29
20:00Team BC-Finlirarna
3 - 2
20:00Dingos-Romasvingers
-
20:00Team GP-Ineko
-
20:00Team Sia-Team ET
2 - 3
20:00Gamblers-Team NS
2 - 3

2020-02-05
20:00Dingos-Team BC
1 - 4
20:00Finlirarna-Team GP
-
20:00Romasvingers-Team Sia
4 - 1
20:00Ineko-Gamblers
4 - 1
20:00Team ET-Team NS
1 - 4

2020-02-19
20:00Team BC-Team GP
-
20:00Team Sia-Dingos
-
20:00Gamblers-Finlirarna
-
20:00Team NS-Romasvingers
-
20:00Team ET-Ineko
-

2020-02-26
20:00Team Sia-Team BC
-
20:00Team GP-Gamblers
-
20:00Dingos-Team NS
-
20:00Finlirarna-Team ET
-
20:00Romasvingers-Ineko
-

2020-03-18
20:00Team BC-Gamblers
-
20:00Team NS-Team Sia
-
20:00Team ET-Team GP
-
20:00Ineko-Dingos
-
20:00Romasvingers-Finlirarna
-

2020-03-25
20:00Team NS-Team BC
-
20:00Gamblers-Team ET
-
20:00Team Sia-Ineko
-
20:00Team GP-Romasvingers
-
20:00Dingos-Finlirarna
-

2020-04-15
20:00Team BC-Team ET
-
20:00Ineko-Team NS
-
20:00Romasvingers-Gamblers
-
20:00Finlirarna-Team Sia
-
20:00Dingos-Team GP
-