Allsvenskan hösten 2019

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Hagen121101122-2210022
Ecus121011120-249621
Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri12804102-426016
DetKanGå1263388-563215
Väderö Bil1271488-563215
Rölanda1253480-641613
Buffel & Båg1252562-82-2012
Team Laxsjö1243566-78-1211
Eds Byggmontage1242666-78-1210
SYKES 11232746-98-528
Homoraiders1231848-96-487
JOSTIG12201026-118-924
SYKES 212021022-122-1002

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-09-16
19:00JOSTIG-Rölanda
0 - 12
19:00DetKanGå-Team Laxsjö
6 - 6
20:00SYKES 2-Homoraiders
2 - 10
20:00Ecus-Buffel & Båg
2 - 10
20:00Väderö Bil-SYKES 1
12 - 0
20:00Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri-Hagen
4 - 8

2019-09-23
19:00Team Laxsjö-Ecus
0 - 12
19:00SYKES 1-JOSTIG
10 - 2
19:00Hagen-DetKanGå
12 - 0
20:00Homoraiders-Eds Byggmontage
0 - 12
20:00Buffel & Båg-SYKES 2
10 - 2
20:00Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri-Väderö Bil
12 - 0

2019-09-30
19:00SYKES 2-Team Laxsjö
6 - 6
19:00Ecus-Hagen
12 - 0
19:00JOSTIG-Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri
0 - 12
20:00Buffel & Båg-Homoraiders
6 - 6
20:00Eds Byggmontage-Rölanda
10 - 2
20:00DetKanGå-Väderö Bil
6 - 6

2019-10-07
19:00Team Laxsjö-Buffel & Båg
12 - 0
19:00SYKES 1-Eds Byggmontage
0 - 12
19:00DetKanGå-JOSTIG
12 - 0
20:00Homoraiders-Rölanda
2 - 10
20:00Hagen-SYKES 2
12 - 0
20:00Väderö Bil-Ecus
0 - 12

2019-10-14
19:00Buffel & Båg-Hagen
0 - 12
19:00Eds Byggmontage-Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri
4 - 8
19:00Ecus-JOSTIG
12 - 0
20:00Team Laxsjö-Homoraiders
12 - 0
20:00Rölanda-SYKES 1
6 - 6
20:00SYKES 2-Väderö Bil
0 - 12

2019-10-21
19:00Homoraiders-SYKES 1
12 - 0
19:00Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri-Rölanda
10 - 2
19:00JOSTIG-SYKES 2
12 - 0
20:00Hagen-Team Laxsjö
12 - 0
20:00Väderö Bil-Buffel & Båg
12 - 0
20:00DetKanGå-Eds Byggmontage
6 - 6

2019-10-28
19:00Hagen-Homoraiders
8 - 4
19:00Team Laxsjö-Väderö Bil
4 - 8
19:00Buffel & Båg-JOSTIG
12 - 0
20:00SYKES 1-Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri
8 - 4
20:00Rölanda-DetKanGå
8 - 4
20:00Eds Byggmontage-Ecus
0 - 12

2019-11-04
19:00Homoraiders-Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri
0 - 12
19:00JOSTIG-Team Laxsjö
0 - 12
20:00Väderö Bil-Hagen
2 - 10
20:00DetKanGå-SYKES 1
10 - 2
20:00Ecus-Rölanda
6 - 6
20:00SYKES 2-Eds Byggmontage
0 - 12

2019-11-11
19:00Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri-DetKanGå
0 - 12
19:00Hagen-JOSTIG
12 - 0
19:00SYKES 1-Ecus
0 - 12
20:00Väderö Bil-Homoraiders
12 - 0
20:00Rölanda-SYKES 2
12 - 0
20:00Buffel & Båg-Eds Byggmontage
8 - 4

2019-11-18
19:00Homoraiders-DetKanGå
2 - 10
19:00JOSTIG-Väderö Bil
0 - 12
19:00Ecus-Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri
8 - 4
19:00Eds Byggmontage-Team Laxsjö
6 - 6
20:00SYKES 2-SYKES 1
6 - 6
20:00Buffel & Båg-Rölanda
6 - 6

2019-11-25
19:00JOSTIG-Homoraiders
0 - 12
19:00Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri-SYKES 2
12 - 0
19:00Team Laxsjö-Rölanda
8 - 4
20:00DetKanGå-Ecus
0 - 12
20:00Hagen-Eds Byggmontage
12 - 0
20:00SYKES 1-Buffel & Båg
2 - 10

2019-12-02
19:00Buffel & Båg-Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri
0 - 12
19:00Rölanda-Hagen
0 - 12
19:00Team Laxsjö-SYKES 1
0 - 12
20:00Homoraiders-Ecus
0 - 12
20:00SYKES 2-DetKanGå
2 - 10
20:00Eds Byggmontage-Väderö Bil
0 - 12

2019-12-09
19:00JOSTIG-Eds Byggmontage
12 - 0
19:00SYKES 1-Hagen
0 - 12
20:00SYKES 2-Ecus
4 - 8
20:00Team Laxsjö-Eds Bleck & Plåtslageri
0 - 12
20:00Buffel & Båg-DetKanGå
0 - 12
20:00Rölanda-Väderö Bil
12 - 0