Boulodromens Vinterserie division 1

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Falken Pétanque181512190-989231
Kulknappen Röd181512182-1067631
Kulknappen Blå181404182-1067628
Läjet Vit18846150-1381220
Verksveteranerna Röd18828150-1381218
Derome Röd18747132-156-2418
Tullbron184410117-171-5412
Åsa Röd184311115-173-5811
Läjet Blå184113117-171-549
Åskloster180216105-183-782

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-10-17
13:00Kulknappen Blå-Kulknappen Röd
7 - 9
13:00Läjet Blå-Läjet Vit
7 - 9
13:00Verksveteranerna Röd-Tullbron
11 - 5
13:00Derome Röd-Åskloster
9 - 7
13:00Falken Pétanque-Åsa Röd
8 - 8

2019-10-24
13:00Läjet Vit-Kulknappen Blå
7 - 9
13:00Kulknappen Röd-Tullbron
8 - 8
13:00Läjet Blå-Åskloster
10 - 6
13:00Verksveteranerna Röd-Åsa Röd
12 - 4
13:00Derome Röd-Falken Pétanque
3 - 13

2019-10-31
13:00Kulknappen Blå-Tullbron
11 - 5
13:00Läjet Vit-Åskloster
8 - 8
13:00Kulknappen Röd-Åsa Röd
12 - 4
13:00Läjet Blå-Falken Pétanque
4 - 12
13:00Verksveteranerna Röd-Derome Röd
8 - 8

2019-11-07
13:00Åskloster-Kulknappen Blå
5 - 11
13:00Tullbron-Åsa Röd
6 - 10
13:00Läjet Vit-Falken Pétanque
6 - 10
13:00Kulknappen Röd-Derome Röd
11 - 5
13:00Läjet Blå-Verksveteranerna Röd
5 - 11

2019-11-14
13:00Kulknappen Blå-Åsa Röd
13 - 3
13:00Åskloster-Falken Pétanque
4 - 12
13:00Tullbron-Derome Röd
8 - 8
13:00Läjet Vit-Verksveteranerna Röd
11 - 5
13:00Kulknappen Röd-Läjet Blå
14 - 2

2019-11-21
13:00Falken Pétanque-Kulknappen Blå
9 - 7
13:00Åsa Röd-Derome Röd
5 - 11
13:00Åskloster-Verksveteranerna Röd
7 - 9
13:00Tullbron-Läjet Blå
10 - 6
13:00Läjet Vit-Kulknappen Röd
6 - 10

2019-11-28
13:00Kulknappen Blå-Derome Röd
10 - 6
13:00Falken Pétanque-Verksveteranerna Röd
9 - 7
13:00Åsa Röd-Läjet Blå
8 - 8
13:00Åskloster-Kulknappen Röd
5 - 11
13:00Tullbron-Läjet Vit
8 - 8

2019-12-05
13:00Verksveteranerna Röd-Kulknappen Blå
5 - 11
13:00Derome Röd-Läjet Blå
4 - 12
13:00Falken Pétanque-Kulknappen Röd
6 - 10
13:00Åsa Röd-Läjet Vit
5 - 11
13:00Åskloster-Tullbron
6 - 10

2019-12-12
13:00Kulknappen Blå-Läjet Blå
9 - 7
13:00Verksveteranerna Röd-Kulknappen Röd
10 - 6
13:00Derome Röd-Läjet Vit
7 - 9
13:00Falken Pétanque-Tullbron
13 - 3
13:00Åsa Röd-Åskloster
10 - 6

2020-01-09
08:45Kulknappen Röd-Kulknappen Blå
9 - 7
08:45Läjet Vit-Läjet Blå
9 - 7
08:45Tullbron-Verksveteranerna Röd
2 - 14
08:45Åskloster-Derome Röd
8 - 8
08:45Åsa Röd-Falken Pétanque
4 - 12

2020-01-16
08:45Kulknappen Blå-Läjet Vit
12 - 4
08:45Tullbron-Kulknappen Röd
4 - 12
08:45Åskloster-Läjet Blå
5 - 11
08:45Åsa Röd-Verksveteranerna Röd
7 - 9
08:45Falken Pétanque-Derome Röd
15 - 1

2020-01-23
08:45Tullbron-Kulknappen Blå
6 - 10
08:45Åskloster-Läjet Vit
7 - 9
08:45Åsa Röd-Kulknappen Röd
6 - 10
08:45Falken Pétanque-Läjet Blå
13 - 3
08:45Derome Röd-Verksveteranerna Röd
9 - 7

2020-01-30
08:45Kulknappen Blå-Åskloster
14 - 2
08:45Åsa Röd-Tullbron
8 - 8
08:45Falken Pétanque-Läjet Vit
9 - 7
08:45Derome Röd-Kulknappen Röd
6 - 10
08:45Verksveteranerna Röd-Läjet Blå
7 - 9

2020-02-06
08:45Åsa Röd-Kulknappen Blå
1 - 15
08:45Falken Pétanque-Åskloster
12 - 4
08:45Derome Röd-Tullbron
9 - 7
08:45Verksveteranerna Röd-Läjet Vit
8 - 8
08:45Läjet Blå-Kulknappen Röd
5 - 11

2020-02-13
08:45Kulknappen Blå-Falken Pétanque
9 - 7
08:45Derome Röd-Åsa Röd
9 - 7
08:45Verksveteranerna Röd-Åskloster
9 - 7
08:45Läjet Blå-Tullbron
5 - 11
08:45Kulknappen Röd-Läjet Vit
11 - 5

2020-02-20
08:45Derome Röd-Kulknappen Blå
11 - 5
08:45Verksveteranerna Röd-Falken Pétanque
7 - 9
08:45Läjet Blå-Åsa Röd
7 - 9
08:45Kulknappen Röd-Åskloster
10 - 6
08:45Läjet Vit-Tullbron
14 - 2

2020-02-27
08:45Kulknappen Blå-Verksveteranerna Röd
9 - 7
08:45Läjet Blå-Derome Röd
6 - 10
08:45Kulknappen Röd-Falken Pétanque
6 - 10
08:45Läjet Vit-Åsa Röd
11 - 5
08:45Tullbron-Åskloster
9 - 7

2020-03-05
08:45Läjet Blå-Kulknappen Blå
3 - 13
08:45Kulknappen Röd-Verksveteranerna Röd
12 - 4
08:45Läjet Vit-Derome Röd
8 - 8
08:45Tullbron-Falken Pétanque
5 - 11
08:45Åskloster-Åsa Röd
5 - 11