Strikeliga DIV II 2019-2020

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Häpp Stars151500182-889445
L:en14716136-1162022
Non Strikers13706133-1013221
Bockarna16619126-162-3619
BR Gräver15618113-157-4419
SHIK Frost14509129-123615
Team Maråker15311199-171-7210

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-10-14
18:30Häpp Stars-SHIK Frost
10 - 8
18:30BR Gräver-Bockarna
10 - 8
18:30Team Maråker-L:en
2 - 16

2019-10-21
18:30SHIK Frost-Non Strikers
8 - 10
18:30Bockarna-Häpp Stars
8 - 10
18:30Team Maråker-BR Gräver
9 - 9

2019-11-04
18:30Bockarna-SHIK Frost
11 - 7
18:30Non Strikers-L:en
6 - 12
18:30Häpp Stars-Team Maråker
12 - 6

2019-11-11
18:30SHIK Frost-L:en
4 - 14
18:30Team Maråker-Bockarna
6 - 12
18:30BR Gräver-Non Strikers
10 - 8

2019-11-18
18:30Team Maråker-SHIK Frost
0 - 18
18:30L:en-BR Gräver
6 - 12
18:30Non Strikers-Häpp Stars
8 - 10

2019-11-25
18:30SHIK Frost-BR Gräver
14 - 4
18:30Häpp Stars-L:en
10 - 8
18:30Non Strikers-Bockarna
14 - 4

2019-12-02
18:30BR Gräver-Häpp Stars
4 - 14
18:30Team Maråker-Non Strikers
10 - 8
18:30L:en-Bockarna
10 - 8

2019-12-09
18:30SHIK Frost-Häpp Stars
6 - 12
18:30Bockarna-BR Gräver
12 - 6
18:30L:en-Team Maråker
10 - 8

2019-12-16
18:30Non Strikers-SHIK Frost
13 - 5
18:30Häpp Stars-Bockarna
18 - 0
18:30BR Gräver-Team Maråker
7 - 11

2020-01-13
18:30SHIK Frost-Bockarna
8 - 10
18:30L:en-Non Strikers
6 - 12
18:30Team Maråker-Häpp Stars
4 - 14

2020-01-20
18:30L:en-SHIK Frost
12 - 6
18:30Bockarna-Team Maråker
10 - 8
18:30Non Strikers-BR Gräver
8 - 10

2020-01-27
18:30SHIK Frost-Team Maråker
11 - 7
18:30BR Gräver-L:en
10 - 8
18:30Häpp Stars-Non Strikers
10 - 8

2020-02-03
18:30BR Gräver-SHIK Frost
2 - 16
18:30L:en-Häpp Stars
6 - 12
18:30Bockarna-Non Strikers
4 - 14

2020-02-10
18:30Häpp Stars-BR Gräver
10 - 8
18:30Non Strikers-Team Maråker
-
18:30Bockarna-L:en
9 - 9

2020-02-17
18:30Häpp Stars-SHIK Frost
10 - 8
18:30BR Gräver-Bockarna
4 - 14
18:30Team Maråker-L:en
6 - 12

2020-02-24
18:30SHIK Frost-Non Strikers
-
18:30Bockarna-Häpp Stars
2 - 16
18:30Team Maråker-BR Gräver
6 - 12

2020-03-09
18:30Bockarna-SHIK Frost
8 - 10
18:30Non Strikers-L:en
11 - 7
18:30Häpp Stars-Team Maråker
14 - 4

2020-03-16
18:30SHIK Frost-L:en
-
18:30Team Maråker-Bockarna
12 - 6
18:30BR Gräver-Non Strikers
5 - 13

2020-03-23
18:30Team Maråker-SHIK Frost
-
18:30L:en-BR Gräver
-
18:30Non Strikers-Häpp Stars
-

2020-03-30
18:30SHIK Frost-BR Gräver
-
18:30Häpp Stars-L:en
-
18:30Non Strikers-Bockarna
-

2020-04-06
18:30BR Gräver-Häpp Stars
-
18:30Team Maråker-Non Strikers
-
18:30L:en-Bockarna
-