Borlänge Korpinnebandy 2019/20 Vår

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
No Name171610135-399649
Diamond Dogs1591594-643028
Momentum1591582-612128
Kalla Kulor1791799-851428
Borlänge Bilbärgarna1563676-76021
Gangs IF1643978-82-415
Borlänge motionärer16401256-82-2612
Verdandi15101430-161-1313

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-10-03
20:30No Name-Gangs IF
9 - 1
Gyllehallen
21:30Borlänge Bilbärgarna-Verdandi
12 - 0
Gyllehallen

2019-10-06
20:00Diamond Dogs-Kalla Kulor
10 - 5
Gyllehallen
21:00Momentum-Gangs IF
7 - 3
Gyllehallen
22:00No Name-Borlänge motionärer
7 - 4
Gyllehallen

2019-10-10
21:00Kalla Kulor-No Name
3 - 14
Gyllehallen
22:00Borlänge Bilbärgarna-Momentum
2 - 9
Gyllehallen

2019-10-13
20:00Gangs IF-Verdandi
10 - 3
Gyllehallen
21:00Borlänge motionärer-Diamond Dogs
4 - 7
Gyllehallen
22:00Borlänge Bilbärgarna-Kalla Kulor
3 - 3
Gyllehallen

2019-10-17
21:00Gangs IF-Borlänge Bilbärgarna
4 - 5
Gyllehallen
22:00Verdandi-Kalla Kulor
3 - 12
Gyllehallen

2019-10-20
20:00Borlänge motionärer-Momentum
2 - 4
Gyllehallen
21:00Diamond Dogs-No Name
4 - 5
Gyllehallen
22:00Kalla Kulor-Gangs IF
4 - 2
Gyllehallen

2019-10-24
21:00Kalla Kulor-Borlänge motionärer
7 - 2
Gyllehallen
22:00Verdandi-Momentum
0 - 11
Gyllehallen

2019-10-27
20:00No Name-Momentum
4 - 3
Gyllehallen
21:00Gangs IF-Borlänge motionärer
8 - 2
Gyllehallen
22:00Borlänge Bilbärgarna-Diamond Dogs
2 - 4
Gyllehallen

2019-10-31
21:00Verdandi-Diamond Dogs
4 - 7
Gyllehallen
22:00Momentum-Kalla Kulor
9 - 2
Gyllehallen

2019-11-03
20:00Borlänge motionärer-Borlänge Bilbärgarna
8 - 1
Gyllehallen
21:00No Name-Verdandi
13 - 0
Gyllehallen
22:00Gangs IF-Diamond Dogs
8 - 8
Gyllehallen

2019-11-10
20:00Borlänge Bilbärgarna-No Name
2 - 11
Gyllehallen
21:00Diamond Dogs-Momentum
4 - 6
Gyllehallen
22:00Verdandi-Borlänge motionärer
0 - 5
W.O

2019-11-14
21:00Verdandi-Borlänge Bilbärgarna
2 - 11
Gyllehallen
22:00Gangs IF-No Name
1 - 6
Gyllehallen

2019-11-17
20:00Borlänge motionärer-No Name
1 - 7
Gyllehallen
21:00Gangs IF-Momentum
4 - 4
Gyllehallen
22:00Kalla Kulor-Diamond Dogs
4 - 5
Gyllehallen

2019-11-21
21:00Borlänge Bilbärgarna-Momentum
3 - 7
Gyllehallen
22:00No Name-Kalla Kulor
5 - 0
W.O

2019-11-24
20:00Kalla Kulor-Borlänge Bilbärgarna
2 - 5
Gyllehallen
21:00Diamond Dogs-Borlänge motionärer
2 - 0
Gyllehallen
22:00Verdandi-Gangs IF
7 - 6
Gyllehallen

2019-11-28
21:00Kalla Kulor-Verdandi
10 - 0
Gyllehallen
22:00Borlänge Bilbärgarna-Gangs IF
5 - 5
Gyllehallen

2019-12-01
20:00Gangs IF-Kalla Kulor
4 - 6
Gyllehallen
21:00No Name-Diamond Dogs
5 - 3
Gyllehallen
22:00Momentum-Borlänge motionärer
4 - 2
Gyllehallen

2019-12-05
21:00Momentum-Verdandi
6 - 3
Gyllehallen
22:00Borlänge motionärer-Kalla Kulor
1 - 10
Gyllehallen

2019-12-08
20:00Diamond Dogs-Borlänge Bilbärgarna
4 - 5
Gyllehallen
21:00Borlänge motionärer-Gangs IF
2 - 5
Gyllehallen
22:00Momentum-No Name
3 - 5
Gyllehallen

2019-12-12
21:00Kalla Kulor-Momentum
11 - 3
Gyllehallen
22:00Diamond Dogs-Verdandi
18 - 1
Gyllehallen

2019-12-15
20:00Diamond Dogs-Gangs IF
6 - 4
Gyllehallen
21:00Verdandi-No Name
2 - 22
Gyllehallen
22:00Borlänge Bilbärgarna-Borlänge motionärer
7 - 3
Gyllehallen

2019-12-19
19:40Borlänge motionärer-Verdandi
12 - 0
Gyllehallen
20:40Momentum-Diamond Dogs
4 - 8
Gyllehallen
21:40No Name-Borlänge Bilbärgarna
3 - 3
Gyllehallen

2020-01-05
19:00No Name-Verdandi
6 - 5
Kvartsfinal 1
20:00Diamond Dogs-Borlänge motionärer
4 - 7
Kvartsfinal 2
21:00Momentum-Gangs IF
2 - 8
Kvartsfinal 3
22:00Kalla Kulor-Borlänge Bilbärgarna
11 - 10
Efter straffar

2020-01-09
20:40No Name-Borlänge motionärer
9 - 1
Semifinal 1 /Gyllehallen
21:40Kalla Kulor-Gangs IF
6 - 5
Semifinal 2/Gyllehallen
22:50No Name-Kalla Kulor
4 - 3
Efter straffar/Final/Gyllehalen/