Husligan 2019/2020

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
TNT220011-1104
Team Nilsson22009-364
Team 14521108-443
Moraliska Vinnare21107-523
Euromaint 111005-142
Pärlan21017-522
Euromaint20206-602
RK Lag 220115-7-21
FK Luleå20114-8-41
RK Lag 120114-8-41
RK Lag 320113-9-61
Aranja10011-5-40
Restaurang Proffsen20022-10-80

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-10-02
18:30Moraliska Vinnare-Team 145
3 - 3
18:30RK Lag 1-Pärlan
1 - 5
18:30FK Luleå-Euromaint 1
1 - 5
18:30RK Lag 3-Euromaint
3 - 3
18:30Team Nilsson-RK Lag 2
4 - 2
18:30Restaurang Proffsen-TNT
1 - 5

2019-10-09
18:30Team 145-Aranja
5 - 1
18:30Pärlan-Moraliska Vinnare
2 - 4
18:30Euromaint-RK Lag 1
3 - 3
18:30RK Lag 2-FK Luleå
3 - 3
18:30TNT-RK Lag 3
6 - 0
18:30Restaurang Proffsen-Team Nilsson
1 - 5

2019-10-16
18:30Pärlan-Team 145
-
18:30Aranja-Euromaint 1
-
18:30Moraliska Vinnare-Euromaint
-
18:30RK Lag 1-TNT
-
18:30FK Luleå-Restaurang Proffsen
-
18:30RK Lag 3-Team Nilsson
-

2019-10-23
19:00Team 145-Euromaint 1
-
19:00Euromaint-Pärlan
-
19:00RK Lag 2-Aranja
-
19:00TNT-Moraliska Vinnare
-
19:00Team Nilsson-RK Lag 1
-
19:00RK Lag 3-FK Luleå
-

2019-10-30
19:00Euromaint-Team 145
-
19:00Euromaint 1-RK Lag 2
-
19:00Pärlan-TNT
-
19:00Aranja-Restaurang Proffsen
-
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-Team Nilsson
-
19:00RK Lag 1-FK Luleå
-

2019-11-06
19:00Team 145-RK Lag 2
-
19:00TNT-Euromaint
-
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-Euromaint 1
-
19:00Team Nilsson-Pärlan
-
19:00RK Lag 3-Aranja
-
19:00FK Luleå-Moraliska Vinnare
-

2019-11-13
19:00TNT-Team 145
-
19:00RK Lag 2-Restaurang Proffsen
-
19:00Euromaint-Team Nilsson
-
19:00Euromaint 1-RK Lag 3
-
19:00Pärlan-FK Luleå
-
19:00Aranja-RK Lag 1
-

2019-11-20
19:00Team 145-Restaurang Proffsen
-
19:00Team Nilsson-TNT
-
19:00RK Lag 3-RK Lag 2
-
19:00FK Luleå-Euromaint
-
19:00RK Lag 1-Euromaint 1
-
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-Aranja
-

2019-11-27
19:00Team Nilsson-Team 145
-
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-RK Lag 3
-
19:00TNT-FK Luleå
-
19:00RK Lag 2-RK Lag 1
-
19:00Euromaint 1-Moraliska Vinnare
-
19:00Pärlan-Aranja
-

2019-12-04
19:00Team 145-RK Lag 3
-
19:00FK Luleå-Team Nilsson
-
19:00RK Lag 1-Restaurang Proffsen
-
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-RK Lag 2
-
19:00Aranja-Euromaint
-
19:00Pärlan-Euromaint 1
-

2019-12-11
19:00FK Luleå-Team 145
-
19:00RK Lag 3-RK Lag 1
-
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-Moraliska Vinnare
-
19:00TNT-Aranja
-
19:00RK Lag 2-Pärlan
-
19:00Euromaint-Euromaint 1
-