Husligan 2019/2020

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Team 14519153188-266233
Euromaint 119133374-393529
TNT20105571-492225
Pärlan1993764-501421
Moraliska Vinnare1985658-54421
Team Nilsson2077659-61-221
FK Luleå2075855-63-819
RK Lag 21965854-59-517
Aranja19541052-62-1014
RK Lag 31946942-69-2714
Restaurang Proffsen18531041-67-2613
Euromaint20441246-73-2712
RK Lag 119351141-73-3211

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-10-02
18:30Moraliska Vinnare-Team 145
3 - 3
18:30RK Lag 1-Pärlan
1 - 5
18:30FK Luleå-Euromaint 1
1 - 5
18:30RK Lag 3-Euromaint
3 - 3
18:30Team Nilsson-RK Lag 2
4 - 2
18:30Restaurang Proffsen-TNT
1 - 5

2019-10-09
18:30Team 145-Aranja
5 - 1
18:30Pärlan-Moraliska Vinnare
2 - 4
18:30Euromaint-RK Lag 1
3 - 3
18:30RK Lag 2-FK Luleå
3 - 3
18:30TNT-RK Lag 3
6 - 0
18:30Restaurang Proffsen-Team Nilsson
1 - 5

2019-10-16
18:30Pärlan-Team 145
2 - 4
18:30Aranja-Euromaint 1
2 - 4
18:30Moraliska Vinnare-Euromaint
4 - 2
18:30RK Lag 1-TNT
3 - 3
18:30FK Luleå-Restaurang Proffsen
1 - 5
18:30RK Lag 3-Team Nilsson
3 - 3

2019-10-23
19:00Team 145-Euromaint 1
1 - 5
19:00Euromaint-Pärlan
1 - 5
19:00RK Lag 2-Aranja
2 - 4
19:00TNT-Moraliska Vinnare
3 - 3
19:00Team Nilsson-RK Lag 1
3 - 3
19:00RK Lag 3-FK Luleå
3 - 3

2019-10-30
19:00Euromaint-Team 145
1 - 5
19:00Euromaint 1-RK Lag 2
3 - 3
19:00Pärlan-TNT
3 - 3
19:00Aranja-Restaurang Proffsen
2 - 4
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-Team Nilsson
5 - 1
19:00RK Lag 1-FK Luleå
4 - 2

2019-11-06
19:00Team 145-RK Lag 2
6 - 0
19:00TNT-Euromaint
4 - 2
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-Euromaint 1
0 - 6
19:00Team Nilsson-Pärlan
5 - 1
19:00RK Lag 3-Aranja
3 - 3
19:00FK Luleå-Moraliska Vinnare
3 - 2

2019-11-13
19:00TNT-Team 145
2 - 4
19:00RK Lag 2-Restaurang Proffsen
0 - 6
19:00Euromaint-Team Nilsson
1 - 5
19:00Euromaint 1-RK Lag 3
5 - 1
19:00Pärlan-FK Luleå
5 - 1
19:00Aranja-RK Lag 1
3 - 3

2019-11-20
19:00Team 145-Restaurang Proffsen
5 - 1
19:00Team Nilsson-TNT
2 - 4
19:00RK Lag 3-RK Lag 2
1 - 5
19:00FK Luleå-Euromaint
5 - 1
19:00RK Lag 1-Euromaint 1
5 - 1
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-Aranja
5 - 1

2019-11-27
19:00Team Nilsson-Team 145
1 - 5
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-RK Lag 3
2 - 4
19:00TNT-FK Luleå
4 - 2
19:00RK Lag 2-RK Lag 1
6 - 0
19:00Euromaint 1-Moraliska Vinnare
3 - 3
19:00Pärlan-Aranja
4 - 2

2019-12-04
19:00Team 145-RK Lag 3
6 - 0
19:00FK Luleå-Team Nilsson
3 - 3
19:00RK Lag 1-Restaurang Proffsen
2 - 4
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-RK Lag 2
5 - 1
19:00Aranja-Euromaint
2 - 4
19:00Pärlan-Euromaint 1
3 - 3

2019-12-11
19:00FK Luleå-Team 145
0 - 6
19:00RK Lag 3-RK Lag 1
1 - 5
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-Moraliska Vinnare
3 - 3
19:00TNT-Aranja
2 - 4
19:00RK Lag 2-Pärlan
4 - 2
19:00Euromaint-Euromaint 1
2 - 4

2020-01-08
19:00Team 145-RK Lag 1
6 - 0
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-RK Lag 3
3 - 2
19:00Aranja-Team Nilsson
3 - 3
19:00Pärlan-Restaurang Proffsen
6 - 0
19:00Euromaint 1-TNT
2 - 4
19:00Euromaint-RK Lag 2
2 - 4

2020-01-15
19:00RK Lag 1-Moraliska Vinnare
2 - 4
19:00FK Luleå-Aranja
5 - 1
19:00RK Lag 3-Pärlan
4 - 2
19:00Team Nilsson-Euromaint 1
1 - 5
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-Euromaint
4 - 2
19:00TNT-RK Lag 2
3 - 3

2020-01-22
19:00Pärlan-RK Lag 1
4 - 2
19:00Team 145-Moraliska Vinnare
5 - 1
19:00Euromaint 1-FK Luleå
6 - 0
19:00Euromaint-RK Lag 3
4 - 1
19:00RK Lag 2-Team Nilsson
2 - 4
19:00TNT-Restaurang Proffsen
4 - 2

2020-01-29
19:00Aranja-Team 145
1 - 5
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-Pärlan
2 - 4
19:00RK Lag 1-Euromaint
1 - 5
19:00FK Luleå-RK Lag 2
4 - 2
19:00RK Lag 3-TNT
4 - 2
19:00Team Nilsson-Restaurang Proffsen
3 - 3

2020-02-05
19:00Team 145-Pärlan
4 - 2
19:00Euromaint 1-Aranja
5 - 1
19:00Euromaint-Moraliska Vinnare
1 - 5
19:00TNT-RK Lag 1
5 - 1
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-FK Luleå
3 - 3
19:00Team Nilsson-RK Lag 3
4 - 2

2020-02-12
19:00Euromaint 1-Team 145
0 - 6
19:00Pärlan-Euromaint
3 - 3
19:00Aranja-RK Lag 2
2 - 4
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-TNT
1 - 5
19:00RK Lag 1-Team Nilsson
3 - 3
19:00FK Luleå-RK Lag 3
2 - 3

2020-02-19
18:00FK Luleå-RK Lag 1
5 - 1
18:00Team Nilsson-Moraliska Vinnare
3 - 3
18:00Restaurang Proffsen-Aranja
0 - 6
18:00TNT-Pärlan
2 - 4
18:00RK Lag 2-Euromaint 1
2 - 3
18:00Team 145-Euromaint
6 - 0

2020-02-26
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-FK Luleå
1 - 5
19:00Aranja-RK Lag 3
3 - 3
19:00Pärlan-Team Nilsson
5 - 1
19:00Euromaint 1-Restaurang Proffsen
5 - 1
19:00RK Lag 2-Team 145
3 - 3
19:00Euromaint-TNT
4 - 2

2020-03-11
19:00RK Lag 1-Aranja
0 - 6
19:00FK Luleå-Pärlan
4 - 2
19:00Team 145-TNT
3 - 3
19:00RK Lag 3-Euromaint 1
1 - 5
19:00Team Nilsson-Euromaint
4 - 2
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-RK Lag 2
1 - 5

2020-03-18
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-Team 145
-
19:00TNT-Team Nilsson
5 - 1
19:00RK Lag 2-RK Lag 3
3 - 3
19:00Euromaint-FK Luleå
3 - 3
19:00Euromaint 1-RK Lag 1
4 - 2
19:00Aranja-Moraliska Vinnare
5 - 1

2020-03-25
19:00Aranja-Pärlan
-
19:00Team 145-Team Nilsson
-
19:00RK Lag 3-Restaurang Proffsen
-
19:00FK Luleå-TNT
-
19:00RK Lag 1-RK Lag 2
-
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-Euromaint 1
-

2020-04-01
19:00Euromaint 1-Pärlan
-
19:00Euromaint-Aranja
-
19:00RK Lag 2-Moraliska Vinnare
-
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-RK Lag 1
-
19:00RK Lag 3-Team 145
-
19:00Team Nilsson-FK Luleå
-

2020-04-08
19:00RK Lag 1-RK Lag 3
-
19:00Team 145-FK Luleå
-
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-Restaurang Proffsen
-
19:00Aranja-TNT
-
19:00Pärlan-RK Lag 2
-
19:00Euromaint 1-Euromaint
-

2020-04-22
19:00RK Lag 1-Team 145
-
19:00RK Lag 3-Moraliska Vinnare
-
19:00Team Nilsson-Aranja
-
19:00Restaurang Proffsen-Pärlan
-
19:00TNT-Euromaint 1
-
19:00RK Lag 2-Euromaint
-

2020-04-29
19:00RK Lag 2-TNT
-
19:00Euromaint-Restaurang Proffsen
-
19:00Moraliska Vinnare-RK Lag 1
-
19:00Euromaint 1-Team Nilsson
-
19:00Pärlan-RK Lag 3
-
19:00Aranja-FK Luleå
-