Seniorserien

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
PRO Simrishamn 3272403328-16116724
SPF Simrishamn 1272205332-16916322
PRO Sjöbo272106312-2189421
PRO Tomelilla 1272007310-20410620
PRO Simrishamn 22717010288-2335517
SPF Kivik 12715012271-2462515
SPF Löderup2715012268-2521615
SPF Simrishamn 32714013243-258-1514
PRO Simrishamn 52713014242-268-2613
PRO Tomelilla 22712015255-265-1012
SPF Tomelila2710017258-295-3710
SPF Simrishamn 2278019223-298-758
PRO Simrishamn 4278019213-316-1038
PRO Simrishamn 1277020215-305-907
PRO Simrishamn 6276021215-322-1076
SPF Kivik 2274023171-334-1634

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-10-10
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-PRO Simrishamn 6
5 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 2-SPF Simrishamn 2
2 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-SPF Tomelila
13 - 6
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-PRO Tomelilla 2
13 - 6
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-PRO Sjöbo
10 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-SPF Löderup
3 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-SPF Simrishamn 1
10 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-SPF Kivik 1
13 - 7
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-SPF Simrishamn 2
5 - 13
10:00SPF Tomelila-PRO Simrishamn 4
13 - 12
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-SPF Kivik 2
7 - 13
10:00PRO Sjöbo-PRO Tomelilla 1
9 - 13
10:00SPF Löderup-SPF Simrishamn 3
9 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-PRO Simrishamn 1
13 - 5
10:00SPF Kivik 1-PRO Simrishamn 5
9 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-PRO Simrishamn 3
7 - 13
10:00SPF Tomelila-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 8
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-PRO Tomelilla 2
2 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-PRO Sjöbo
6 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 2-SPF Löderup
13 - 12
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-SPF Simrishamn 1
12 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-SPF Kivik 1
6 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-PRO Simrishamn 2
2 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-PRO Simrishamn 3
5 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-PRO Tomelilla 2
6 - 13
10:00PRO Sjöbo-SPF Tomelila
13 - 6
10:00SPF Löderup-SPF Simrishamn 2
13 - 4
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-PRO Simrishamn 4
13 - 2
10:00SPF Kivik 1-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 6
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-PRO Tomelilla 1
6 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-SPF Simrishamn 3
13 - 1
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-PRO Simrishamn 1
0 - 13

2019-11-07
10:00PRO Sjöbo-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 6
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-SPF Löderup
13 - 8
10:00SPF Tomelila-SPF Simrishamn 1
8 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-SPF Kivik 1
12 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-PRO Simrishamn 2
1 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 2-PRO Simrishamn 3
8 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-PRO Simrishamn 5
13 - 4
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-PRO Simrishamn 1
13 - 2
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-SPF Löderup
9 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-PRO Sjöbo
9 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 1-PRO Tomelilla 2
13 - 6
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-SPF Tomelila
10 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-SPF Simrishamn 2
13 - 3
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-PRO Simrishamn 4
12 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 6
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-PRO Tomelilla 1
13 - 8
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 4
10:00SPF Löderup-SPF Kivik 1
8 - 13
10:00PRO Sjöbo-PRO Simrishamn 2
13 - 6
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-PRO Simrishamn 3
10 - 13
10:00SPF Tomelila-PRO Simrishamn 5
8 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-PRO Simrishamn 1
8 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-SPF Simrishamn 3
13 - 7
10:00SPF Kivik 2-PRO Tomelilla 1
4 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-SPF Kivik 1
5 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-SPF Simrishamn 1
8 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-SPF Löderup
13 - 3
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-PRO Sjöbo
13 - 4
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-PRO Tomelilla 2
8 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-SPF Tomelila
7 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-SPF Simrishamn 2
13 - 10
10:00SPF Kivik 2-PRO Simrishamn 4
9 - 13

2019-12-05
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 12
10:00SPF Kivik 1-PRO Simrishamn 3
4 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-PRO Simrishamn 5
13 - 5
10:00SPF Löderup-PRO Simrishamn 1
13 - 8
10:00PRO Sjöbo-SPF Simrishamn 3
13 - 1
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-PRO Tomelilla 1
7 - 13
10:00SPF Tomelila-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 3
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-PRO Simrishamn 4
9 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-PRO Simrishamn 3
3 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-PRO Simrishamn 2
5 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-SPF Kivik 1
6 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-SPF Simrishamn 1
4 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-SPF Löderup
9 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 2-PRO Sjöbo
2 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-PRO Tomelilla 2
8 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-SPF Tomelila
6 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 5
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-PRO Simrishamn 1
13 - 0
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-SPF Simrishamn 3
13 - 1
10:00SPF Kivik 1-PRO Tomelilla 1
4 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 5
10:00SPF Löderup-PRO Simrishamn 4
13 - 6
10:00PRO Sjöbo-SPF Simrishamn 2
13 - 12
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-SPF Tomelila
6 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-PRO Simrishamn 1
13 - 11
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-PRO Simrishamn 5
13 - 6
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-PRO Simrishamn 3
6 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 2-PRO Simrishamn 2
6 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-SPF Kivik 1
6 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-SPF Simrishamn 1
3 - 13
10:00SPF Tomelila-SPF Löderup
9 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-PRO Sjöbo
7 - 13

2019-12-19
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 8
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-PRO Tomelilla 1
3 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 3
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-PRO Simrishamn 4
13 - 2
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-SPF Simrishamn 2
13 - 9
10:00SPF Kivik 1-SPF Tomelila
13 - 4
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-PRO Tomelilla 2
13 - 1
10:00SPF Löderup-PRO Sjöbo
11 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-PRO Tomelilla 1
5 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 2-SPF Simrishamn 3
7 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-PRO Simrishamn 1
7 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-PRO Simrishamn 5
0 - 13
10:00SPF Tomelila-PRO Simrishamn 3
12 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-PRO Simrishamn 2
11 - 13
10:00PRO Sjöbo-SPF Kivik 1
13 - 2
10:00SPF Löderup-SPF Simrishamn 1
0 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 2-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 10
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-PRO Simrishamn 4
13 - 6
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-SPF Simrishamn 2
6 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-SPF Tomelila
12 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-PRO Tomelilla 2
13 - 8
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-PRO Sjöbo
13 - 9
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-SPF Löderup
11 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 1-SPF Simrishamn 1
11 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-PRO Simrishamn 4
13 - 10
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 3
10:00SPF Tomelila-PRO Tomelilla 1
3 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-SPF Simrishamn 3
13 - 0
10:00PRO Sjöbo-PRO Simrishamn 1
13 - 7
10:00SPF Löderup-PRO Simrishamn 5
6 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-PRO Simrishamn 3
12 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 1-PRO Simrishamn 2
5 - 13

2020-01-16
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 9
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-SPF Tomelila
5 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 2-PRO Tomelilla 2
1 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-PRO Sjöbo
13 - 7
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-SPF Löderup
13 - 3
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-SPF Simrishamn 1
3 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-SPF Kivik 1
4 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-PRO Simrishamn 2
13 - 7
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-SPF Tomelila
13 - 6
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-SPF Simrishamn 2
13 - 12
10:00PRO Sjöbo-PRO Simrishamn 4
13 - 8
10:00SPF Löderup-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 8
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-PRO Tomelilla 1
5 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 1-SPF Simrishamn 3
11 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-PRO Simrishamn 1
13 - 9
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-PRO Simrishamn 5
13 - 6
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 10
10:00SPF Tomelila-PRO Sjöbo
8 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-SPF Löderup
5 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-SPF Simrishamn 1
3 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 2-SPF Kivik 1
7 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-PRO Simrishamn 2
4 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-PRO Simrishamn 3
13 - 3
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-PRO Simrishamn 5
12 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-PRO Sjöbo
9 - 13
10:00SPF Löderup-PRO Tomelilla 2
13 - 3
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-SPF Tomelila
13 - 7
10:00SPF Kivik 1-SPF Simrishamn 2
13 - 5
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-PRO Simrishamn 4
13 - 6
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 1
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-PRO Tomelilla 1
13 - 8
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-SPF Simrishamn 3
2 - 13

2020-02-13
10:00SPF Löderup-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 0
10:00PRO Sjöbo-SPF Simrishamn 1
13 - 9
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-SPF Kivik 1
5 - 13
10:00SPF Tomelila-PRO Simrishamn 2
9 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-PRO Simrishamn 3
3 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-PRO Simrishamn 5
13 - 10
10:00SPF Kivik 2-PRO Simrishamn 1
6 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-SPF Simrishamn 3
13 - 5
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-SPF Simrishamn 1
4 - 13
10:00SPF Kivik 1-SPF Löderup
7 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-PRO Sjöbo
3 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-PRO Tomelilla 2
3 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-SPF Tomelila
13 - 5
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-SPF Simrishamn 2
13 - 9
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-PRO Simrishamn 4
13 - 3
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 6
10:00SPF Kivik 1-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 2
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-PRO Simrishamn 2
13 - 2
10:00SPF Löderup-PRO Simrishamn 3
3 - 13
10:00PRO Sjöbo-PRO Simrishamn 5
6 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-PRO Simrishamn 1
13 - 9
10:00SPF Tomelila-SPF Simrishamn 3
10 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-PRO Tomelilla 1
7 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 10
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-PRO Simrishamn 2
13 - 7
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-SPF Kivik 1
13 - 4
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-SPF Simrishamn 1
0 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-SPF Löderup
5 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-PRO Sjöbo
6 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-PRO Tomelilla 2
13 - 6
10:00SPF Kivik 2-SPF Tomelila
13 - 6
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-SPF Simrishamn 2
10 - 13

2020-03-05
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-PRO Simrishamn 5
13 - 3
10:00SPF Kivik 1-PRO Simrishamn 1
13 - 8
10:00SPF Löderup-PRO Tomelilla 1
7 - 13
10:00PRO Sjöbo-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 1
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-PRO Simrishamn 4
13 - 3
10:00SPF Tomelila-SPF Simrishamn 2
12 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-SPF Simrishamn 3
11 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-PRO Simrishamn 5
13 - 10
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-PRO Simrishamn 3
2 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-PRO Simrishamn 2
5 - 13
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-SPF Kivik 1
13 - 3
10:00SPF Kivik 2-SPF Simrishamn 1
7 - 13
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-SPF Löderup
13 - 3
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-PRO Sjöbo
13 - 4
10:00SPF Tomelila-PRO Tomelilla 2
13 - 5
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 9
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-SPF Simrishamn 3
13 - 12
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-PRO Tomelilla 1
13 - 3
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-SPF Kivik 2
13 - 8
10:00SPF Kivik 1-PRO Simrishamn 4
9 - 13
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-SPF Simrishamn 2
13 - 0
10:00SPF Löderup-SPF Tomelila
13 - 9
10:00PRO Sjöbo-PRO Tomelilla 2
13 - 11
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-PRO Simrishamn 6
13 - 8

2020-03-19
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-SPF Simrishamn 3
-
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-PRO Simrishamn 1
-
10:00SPF Kivik 2-PRO Simrishamn 5
-
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-PRO Simrishamn 3
-
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-PRO Simrishamn 2
-
10:00SPF Tomelila-SPF Kivik 1
-
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-SPF Simrishamn 1
-
10:00PRO Sjöbo-SPF Löderup
-
10:00PRO Tomelilla 1-PRO Simrishamn 6
-
10:00SPF Simrishamn 3-SPF Kivik 2
-
10:00PRO Simrishamn 1-PRO Simrishamn 4
-
10:00PRO Simrishamn 3-SPF Tomelila
-
10:00SPF Kivik 1-PRO Sjöbo
-
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-SPF Löderup
-
10:00PRO Simrishamn 5-SPF Simrishamn 2
-
10:00PRO Simrishamn 2-PRO Tomelilla 2
-
10:00PRO Simrishamn 6-SPF Kivik 2
-
10:00PRO Simrishamn 4-PRO Tomelilla 1
-
10:00SPF Simrishamn 2-SPF Simrishamn 3
-
10:00SPF Tomelila-PRO Simrishamn 1
-
10:00PRO Tomelilla 2-PRO Simrishamn 5
-
10:00PRO Sjöbo-PRO Simrishamn 3
-
10:00SPF Löderup-PRO Simrishamn 2
-
10:00SPF Simrishamn 1-SPF Kivik 1
-