Företagserie 2 ht-vt 19-20

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Västnor Gård55004367-3237113015
Rörmokarn54014429-3289114012
Nattens Änglar54014119-332679312
Ventana42023046-173613106
Basses52034325-42081176
Omek41032512-3254-7423
Mojans Mat30032335-2719-3840
Myssjö Lantbruk5005815-4179-33640

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-10-14
18:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Nattens Änglar
0 - 772
20:00Basses-Västnor Gård
823 - 833

2019-10-17
18:00Omek-Mojans Mat
-
20:00Rörmokarn-Ventana
850 - 798

2019-10-21
18:00Mojans Mat-Basses
777 - 911
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Ventana
0 - 752

2019-10-24
18:00Västnor Gård-Rörmokarn
854 - 811
20:00Nattens Änglar-Omek
759 - 749

2019-10-28
18:00Omek-Västnor Gård
843 - 959
20:00Rörmokarn-Nattens Änglar
928 - 839

2019-10-31
18:00Ventana-Mojans Mat
-
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Basses
815 - 902

2019-11-04
18:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Rörmokarn
0 - 879
20:00Omek-Ventana
0 - 651

2019-11-07
18:00Nattens Änglar-Basses
863 - 804
20:00Mojans Mat-Västnor Gård
760 - 847

2019-11-11
18:00Ventana-Nattens Änglar
845 - 886
20:00Mojans Mat-Rörmokarn
798 - 961

2019-11-14
18:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Västnor Gård
0 - 874
20:00Basses-Omek
885 - 920

2019-11-18
18:00Basses-Rörmokarn
-
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Omek
-

2019-11-21
18:00Nattens Änglar-Mojans Mat
-
20:00Ventana-Västnor Gård
-

2019-11-25
18:00Basses-Ventana
-
20:00Nattens Änglar-Västnor Gård
-

2019-11-28
18:00Omek-Rörmokarn
-
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Mojans Mat
-