Företagserie 2 ht-vt 19-20

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Nattens Änglar12100210406-6781362530
Rörmokarn1210029636-8463117330
Västnor Gård1290310303-8294200927
Basses1360710974-9208176618
Mojans Mat114079129-7763136612
Ventana114077640-718745312
Omek103074916-7219-23039
Myssjö Lantbruk110011815-8904-80890

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-10-14
18:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Nattens Änglar
0 - 772
20:00Basses-Västnor Gård
823 - 833

2019-10-17
18:00Omek-Mojans Mat
-
20:00Rörmokarn-Ventana
850 - 798

2019-10-21
18:00Mojans Mat-Basses
777 - 911
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Ventana
0 - 752

2019-10-24
18:00Västnor Gård-Rörmokarn
854 - 811
20:00Nattens Änglar-Omek
759 - 749

2019-10-28
18:00Omek-Västnor Gård
843 - 959
20:00Rörmokarn-Nattens Änglar
928 - 839

2019-10-31
18:00Ventana-Mojans Mat
0 - 1006
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Basses
815 - 902

2019-11-04
18:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Rörmokarn
0 - 879
20:00Omek-Ventana
0 - 651

2019-11-07
18:00Nattens Änglar-Basses
863 - 804
20:00Mojans Mat-Västnor Gård
760 - 847

2019-11-11
18:00Ventana-Nattens Änglar
845 - 886
20:00Mojans Mat-Rörmokarn
798 - 961

2019-11-14
18:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Västnor Gård
0 - 874
20:00Basses-Omek
885 - 920

2019-11-18
18:00Basses-Rörmokarn
796 - 887
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Omek
0 - 765

2019-11-21
18:00Nattens Änglar-Mojans Mat
931 - 867
20:00Ventana-Västnor Gård
765 - 869

2019-11-25
18:00Basses-Ventana
880 - 713
20:00Nattens Änglar-Västnor Gård
905 - 892

2019-11-28
18:00Omek-Rörmokarn
-
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Mojans Mat
0 - 759

2019-12-02
18:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Nattens Änglar
0 - 851
20:00Basses-Västnor Gård
807 - 883

2019-12-05
18:00Omek-Mojans Mat
829 - 784
20:00Rörmokarn-Ventana
931 - 778

2019-12-09
18:00Mojans Mat-Basses
771 - 862
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Ventana
-

2019-12-12
18:00Västnor Gård-Rörmokarn
847 - 909
20:00Nattens Änglar-Omek
871 - 0

2019-12-16
18:00Omek-Västnor Gård
810 - 813
20:00Rörmokarn-Nattens Änglar
0 - 1006

2019-12-19
18:00Ventana-Mojans Mat
752 - 893
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Basses
0 - 803

2020-01-06
18:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Rörmokarn
0 - 707
20:00Omek-Ventana
0 - 678

2020-01-09
18:00Nattens Änglar-Basses
851 - 788
20:00Mojans Mat-Västnor Gård
861 - 792

2020-01-13
18:00Ventana-Nattens Änglar
908 - 872
20:00Mojans Mat-Rörmokarn
853 - 878

2020-01-16
18:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Västnor Gård
0 - 840
20:00Basses-Omek
819 - 0

2020-01-20
18:00Basses-Rörmokarn
894 - 895
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Omek
-

2020-01-23
18:00Nattens Änglar-Mojans Mat
-
20:00Ventana-Västnor Gård
-

2020-01-27
18:00Basses-Ventana
-
20:00Nattens Änglar-Västnor Gård
-

2020-01-30
18:00Omek-Rörmokarn
-
20:00Myssjö Lantbruk-Mojans Mat
-