Företagserie 2 ht-vt 19-20

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Rörmokarn21170417432-15123230951
Västnor Gård20140617066-15092197442
Myreco18130515677-11935374239
Basses211001117557-15955160230
Mojans Mat19801115754-13768198624
Ventana21801315548-1469685224
MPO 21950145722-15554-983215
Omek19401511264-13897-263312

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-10-14
18:00MPO 2-Myreco
0 - 772
20:00Basses-Västnor Gård
823 - 833

2019-10-17
18:00Omek-Mojans Mat
-
20:00Rörmokarn-Ventana
850 - 798

2019-10-21
18:00Mojans Mat-Basses
777 - 911
20:00MPO 2-Ventana
0 - 752

2019-10-24
18:00Västnor Gård-Rörmokarn
854 - 811
20:00Myreco-Omek
759 - 749

2019-10-28
18:00Omek-Västnor Gård
843 - 959
20:00Rörmokarn-Myreco
928 - 839

2019-10-31
18:00Ventana-Mojans Mat
0 - 1006
20:00MPO 2-Basses
815 - 902

2019-11-04
18:00MPO 2-Rörmokarn
0 - 879
20:00Omek-Ventana
0 - 651

2019-11-07
18:00Myreco-Basses
863 - 804
20:00Mojans Mat-Västnor Gård
760 - 847

2019-11-11
18:00Ventana-Myreco
845 - 886
20:00Mojans Mat-Rörmokarn
798 - 961

2019-11-14
18:00MPO 2-Västnor Gård
0 - 874
20:00Basses-Omek
885 - 920

2019-11-18
18:00Basses-Rörmokarn
796 - 887
20:00MPO 2-Omek
0 - 765

2019-11-21
18:00Myreco-Mojans Mat
931 - 867
20:00Ventana-Västnor Gård
765 - 869

2019-11-25
18:00Basses-Ventana
880 - 713
20:00Myreco-Västnor Gård
905 - 892

2019-11-28
18:00Omek-Rörmokarn
791 - 885
20:00MPO 2-Mojans Mat
0 - 759

2019-12-02
18:00MPO 2-Myreco
0 - 851
20:00Basses-Västnor Gård
807 - 883

2019-12-05
18:00Omek-Mojans Mat
829 - 784
20:00Rörmokarn-Ventana
931 - 778

2019-12-09
18:00Mojans Mat-Basses
771 - 862
20:00MPO 2-Ventana
0 - 707

2019-12-12
18:00Västnor Gård-Rörmokarn
847 - 909
20:00Myreco-Omek
871 - 0

2019-12-16
18:00Omek-Västnor Gård
810 - 813
20:00Rörmokarn-Myreco
0 - 1006

2019-12-19
18:00Ventana-Mojans Mat
752 - 893
20:00MPO 2-Basses
0 - 803

2020-01-06
18:00MPO 2-Rörmokarn
0 - 707
20:00Omek-Ventana
0 - 678

2020-01-09
18:00Myreco-Basses
851 - 788
20:00Mojans Mat-Västnor Gård
861 - 792

2020-01-13
18:00Ventana-Myreco
908 - 872
20:00Mojans Mat-Rörmokarn
853 - 878

2020-01-16
18:00MPO 2-Västnor Gård
0 - 840
20:00Basses-Omek
819 - 0

2020-01-20
18:00Basses-Rörmokarn
894 - 895
20:00MPO 2-Omek
0 - 933

2020-01-23
18:00Myreco-Mojans Mat
939 - 875
20:00Ventana-Västnor Gård
789 - 814

2020-01-27
18:00Basses-Ventana
836 - 800
20:00Myreco-Västnor Gård
1036 - 874

2020-01-30
18:00Omek-Rörmokarn
0 - 680
20:00MPO 2-Mojans Mat
0 - 902

2020-02-03
18:00Myreco-MPO 2
-
20:00Basses-Västnor Gård
801 - 833

2020-02-06
18:00Omek-Mojans Mat
677 - 803
20:00Rörmokarn-Ventana
865 - 800

2020-02-10
18:00Mojans Mat-Basses
797 - 733
20:00Myreco-Ventana
750 - 854

2020-02-13
18:00Västnor Gård-Rörmokarn
808 - 833
20:00MPO 2-Omek
-

2020-02-17
18:00Omek-Västnor Gård
756 - 891
20:00Rörmokarn-MPO 2
948 - 959

2020-02-20
18:00Ventana-Mojans Mat
790 - 914
20:00Myreco-Basses
829 - 872

2020-02-24
18:00Myreco-Rörmokarn
874 - 878
20:00Omek-Ventana
816 - 822

2020-02-27
18:00MPO 2-Basses
940 - 776
20:00Mojans Mat-Västnor Gård
778 - 875

2020-03-09
18:00Ventana-MPO 2
761 - 874
20:00Mojans Mat-Rörmokarn
789 - 945

2020-03-12
18:00Myreco-Västnor Gård
-
20:00Basses-Omek
864 - 808

2020-03-16
18:00Basses-Rörmokarn
873 - 872
20:00Myreco-Omek
843 - 801

2020-03-19
18:00MPO 2-Mojans Mat
1046 - 767
20:00Ventana-Västnor Gård
717 - 812

2020-03-23
18:00Basses-Ventana
828 - 868
20:00MPO 2-Västnor Gård
1088 - 856

2020-03-26
18:00Omek-Rörmokarn
766 - 890
20:00Myreco-Mojans Mat
-