Företagserie 3 ht-vt 19-20

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Svensk cater21160517809-13487432248
Ovikens Motor19141414877-11773310443
Micalls Bokföring20140615952-11649430342
Grus-Ove21120915979-13365261436
Larssons21911113951-12282166928
Norrskog20801213775-12659111624
Bydalen1830156311-12460-61499
Lockåsen Invest2030174130-15109-109799

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-10-14
19:00Bydalen-Norrskog
-
19:00Svensk cater-Grus-Ove
894 - 692

2019-10-17
18:00Micalls Bokföring-Ovikens Motor
704 - 839
20:00Larssons-Lockåsen Invest
629 - 0

2019-10-21
19:00Ovikens Motor-Svensk cater
864 - 964
19:00Bydalen-Lockåsen Invest
677 - 0

2019-10-24
18:00Grus-Ove-Larssons
806 - 805
20:00Norrskog-Micalls Bokföring
715 - 808

2019-10-28
19:00Micalls Bokföring-Grus-Ove
801 - 759
19:00Larssons-Norrskog
665 - 669

2019-10-31
18:00Lockåsen Invest-Ovikens Motor
0 - 770
20:00Bydalen-Svensk cater
791 - 953

2019-11-04
19:00Bydalen-Larssons
0 - 697
19:00Micalls Bokföring-Lockåsen Invest
700 - 0

2019-11-07
18:00Norrskog-Svensk cater
739 - 827
20:00Ovikens Motor-Grus-Ove
778 - 867

2019-11-11
19:00Lockåsen Invest-Norrskog
0 - 703
19:00Ovikens Motor-Larssons
873 - 722

2019-11-14
18:00Bydalen-Grus-Ove
624 - 793
20:00Svensk cater-Micalls Bokföring
1022 - 790

2019-11-18
19:00Svensk cater-Larssons
879 - 743
19:00Bydalen-Micalls Bokföring
743 - 859

2019-11-21
18:00Norrskog-Ovikens Motor
749 - 844
20:00Lockåsen Invest-Grus-Ove
0 - 831

2019-11-25
19:00Svensk cater-Lockåsen Invest
899 - 0
19:00Norrskog-Grus-Ove
899 - 596

2019-11-28
18:00Micalls Bokföring-Larssons
870 - 842
20:00Bydalen-Ovikens Motor
0 - 801

2019-12-02
19:00Bydalen-Norrskog
0 - 653
19:00Svensk cater-Grus-Ove
785 - 853

2019-12-05
18:00Micalls Bokföring-Ovikens Motor
766 - 893
20:00Larssons-Lockåsen Invest
769 - 0

2019-12-09
19:00Ovikens Motor-Svensk cater
925 - 890
19:00Bydalen-Lockåsen Invest
-

2019-12-12
18:00Grus-Ove-Larssons
712 - 762
18:00Norrskog-Micalls Bokföring
713 - 811

2019-12-16
19:00Micalls Bokföring-Grus-Ove
860 - 758
19:00Larssons-Norrskog
1032 - 744

2019-12-19
18:00Lockåsen Invest-Ovikens Motor
0 - 783
20:00Bydalen-Svensk cater
0 - 794

2020-01-06
19:00Bydalen-Larssons
0 - 1002
19:00Micalls Bokföring-Lockåsen Invest
769 - 0

2020-01-09
18:00Norrskog-Svensk cater
0 - 991
20:00Ovikens Motor-Grus-Ove
860 - 688

2020-01-13
19:00Lockåsen Invest-Norrskog
0 - 595
19:00Ovikens Motor-Larssons
896 - 832

2020-01-16
18:00Bydalen-Grus-Ove
0 - 759
20:00Svensk cater-Micalls Bokföring
981 - 731

2020-01-20
19:00Svensk cater-Larssons
797 - 916
19:00Bydalen-Micalls Bokföring
0 - 841

2020-01-23
18:00Norrskog-Ovikens Motor
795 - 812
20:00Lockåsen Invest-Grus-Ove
0 - 775

2020-01-27
19:00Svensk cater-Lockåsen Invest
1059 - 0
19:00Norrskog-Grus-Ove
773 - 817

2020-01-30
18:00Micalls Bokföring-Larssons
777 - 978
20:00Bydalen-Ovikens Motor
-

2020-02-03
19:00Larssons-Norrskog
532 - 708
19:00Svensk cater-Grus-Ove
812 - 764

2020-02-06
18:00Micalls Bokföring-Ovikens Motor
-
20:00Lockåsen Invest-Bydalen
596 - 710

2020-02-10
19:00Ovikens Motor-Svensk cater
823 - 932
19:00Larssons-Bydalen
662 - 604

2020-02-13
18:00Grus-Ove-Lockåsen Invest
681 - 594
20:00Norrskog-Micalls Bokföring
728 - 725

2020-02-17
19:00Micalls Bokföring-Grus-Ove
843 - 825
19:00Lockåsen Invest-Norrskog
751 - 746

2020-02-20
18:00Bydalen-Ovikens Motor
660 - 743
20:00Larssons-Svensk cater
753 - 795

2020-02-24
19:00Larssons-Lockåsen Invest
610 - 731
19:00Micalls Bokföring-Bydalen
868 - 0

2020-02-27
18:00Norrskog-Svensk cater
646 - 753
20:00Ovikens Motor-Grus-Ove
848 - 730

2020-03-09
19:00Bydalen-Norrskog
0 - 707
19:00Ovikens Motor-Lockåsen Invest
665 - 697

2020-03-12
18:00Larssons-Grus-Ove
0 - 706
20:00Svensk cater-Micalls Bokföring
853 - 905

2020-03-16
19:00Svensk cater-Lockåsen Invest
929 - 761
19:00Larssons-Micalls Bokföring
0 - 715

2020-03-19
18:00Norrskog-Ovikens Motor
777 - 860
20:00Bydalen-Grus-Ove
711 - 732

2020-03-23
19:00Svensk cater-Bydalen
0 - 791
19:00Norrskog-Grus-Ove
716 - 835

2020-03-26
18:00Micalls Bokföring-Lockåsen Invest
809 - 0
20:00Larssons-Ovikens Motor
0 - 0