Halliga Div 1 2019-2020
Lag | S | V | O | F | GM-IM | D | P | Sala Industri Rep. | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 77-57 | 20 | 17 |
Bombarna 1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 70-63 | 7 | 13 |
Upp & Ner | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 68-64 | 4 | 13 |
BGE/Fö Bygg | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 69-64 | 5 | 12 |
Sigges Dream Team | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 64-68 | -4 | 11 |
Piff & Puff | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 74-60 | 14 | 10 |
Hemköp Skogsbo | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 56-89 | -33 | 7 |
Gnagarna | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 54-67 | -13 | 5 |
| Tabellinfo | Statistik |
Matchschema och resultat
2019-10-20 |
18:00 | Sigges Dream Team-Piff & Puff | 8 - 4 | | 19:00 | Sala Industri Rep.-Gnagarna | 8 - 4 | | 19:00 | Bombarna 1-BGE/Fö Bygg | 6 - 6 | | 20:00 | Upp & Ner-Hemköp Skogsbo | 9 - 3 | |
2019-10-27 |
18:00 | Bombarna 1-Sigges Dream Team | 7 - 5 | | 19:00 | Piff & Puff-Sala Industri Rep. | 8 - 4 | |
2019-10-28 |
19:00 | Gnagarna-Hemköp Skogsbo | 10 - 2 | |
2019-11-03 |
18:00 | Sala Industri Rep.-Bombarna 1 | 9 - 3 | |
2019-11-04 |
19:00 | Piff & Puff-Gnagarna | 9 - 3 | | 19:00 | Hemköp Skogsbo-BGE/Fö Bygg | 3 - 9 | | 19:00 | Upp & Ner-Sigges Dream Team | 6 - 6 | |
2019-11-10 |
18:00 | Gnagarna-BGE/Fö Bygg | 1 - 11 | | 18:00 | Bombarna 1-Piff & Puff | 8 - 4 | | 20:00 | Sigges Dream Team-Hemköp Skogsbo | 7 - 5 | |
2019-11-11 |
19:00 | Upp & Ner-Sala Industri Rep. | 3 - 9 | |
2019-11-17 |
19:00 | BGE/Fö Bygg-Sigges Dream Team | 9 - 3 | |
2019-11-18 |
19:00 | Hemköp Skogsbo-Sala Industri Rep. | 1 - 11 | | 20:00 | Bombarna 1-Gnagarna | 7 - 5 | | 20:00 | Piff & Puff-Upp & Ner | 4 - 8 | |
2019-11-24 |
19:00 | Sala Industri Rep.-BGE/Fö Bygg | 8 - 5 | |
2019-11-25 |
19:00 | Upp & Ner-Bombarna 1 | 9 - 3 | | 19:00 | Hemköp Skogsbo-Piff & Puff | 7 - 6 | |
2019-12-01 |
20:00 | Upp & Ner-Gnagarna | 1 - 11 | |
2019-12-02 |
19:00 | Bombarna 1-Hemköp Skogsbo | 6 - 6 | |
2019-12-08 |
19:00 | Sigges Dream Team-Sala Industri Rep. | 6 - 6 | | 20:00 | BGE/Fö Bygg-Piff & Puff | 2 - 10 | |
2020-02-09 |
18:00 | Hemköp Skogsbo-Upp & Ner | 6 - 6 | | 18:00 | Piff & Puff-Sigges Dream Team | 5 - 7 | | 18:00 | BGE/Fö Bygg-Bombarna 1 | 1 - 11 | |
2020-02-16 |
19:00 | Sala Industri Rep.-Piff & Puff | 0 - 12 | | 19:00 | Sigges Dream Team-Bombarna 1 | 4 - 8 | | 19:00 | Upp & Ner-BGE/Fö Bygg | 8 - 4 | |
2020-02-17 |
19:00 | Hemköp Skogsbo-Gnagarna | 8 - 4 | |
2020-02-23 |
18:00 | Gnagarna-Piff & Puff | 6 - 7 | | 18:00 | Bombarna 1-Sala Industri Rep. | 5 - 8 | | 20:00 | BGE/Fö Bygg-Hemköp Skogsbo | 8 - 4 | | 20:00 | Sigges Dream Team-Upp & Ner | 6 - 6 | |
2020-03-01 |
18:00 | BGE/Fö Bygg-Gnagarna | 8 - 4 | | 18:00 | Hemköp Skogsbo-Sigges Dream Team | 6 - 6 | | 18:00 | Sala Industri Rep.-Upp & Ner | 7 - 5 | |
2020-03-08 |
17:00 | Sigges Dream Team-BGE/Fö Bygg | 6 - 6 | | 17:00 | Upp & Ner-Piff & Puff | 7 - 5 | | 17:00 | Sala Industri Rep.-Hemköp Skogsbo | 7 - 5 | | 18:00 | Gnagarna-Bombarna 1 | 6 - 6 | |