Div 1

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Häppstarz17140317135-15868126728
Mimes17131317101-15811129027
Stens Golv16101515609-1494866121
Stommen18711017081-17168-8715
Zelda Strikers17701016391-16769-37814
Lämåsen18701116379-17109-73014
Hära Strikers17601115673-16410-73712
Jofa Stars18311416093-17379-12867

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-11-12
18:00Hära Strikers-Stommen
907 - 881
Omg 1
19:00Häppstarz-Jofa Stars
948 - 827
Omg 1
20:00Stens Golv-Lämåsen
897 - 962
Omg 1

2019-11-14
19:00Zelda Strikers-Mimes
1007 - 1084
Omg 1

2019-11-19
18:00Stommen-Mimes
936 - 1018
Omg 2
20:00Jofa Stars-Hära Strikers
894 - 921
Omg 2

2019-11-21
18:00Stens Golv-Häppstarz
836 - 1119
Omg 2
19:00Lämåsen-Zelda Strikers
878 - 1047
Omg 2

2019-11-26
18:00Jofa Stars-Stommen
905 - 900
Omg 3
19:00Hära Strikers-Stens Golv
839 - 941
Omg 3

2019-11-28
18:00Mimes-Lämåsen
1095 - 807
Omg 3
20:00Zelda Strikers-Häppstarz
1039 - 1100
Omg 3

2019-12-03
18:00Stommen-Lämåsen
875 - 900
Omg 4
19:00Stens Golv-Jofa Stars
1069 - 819
Omg 4

2019-12-05
18:00Häppstarz-Mimes
933 - 931
Omg 4
19:00Zelda Strikers-Hära Strikers
983 - 1008
Omg 4

2019-12-10
18:00Stens Golv-Stommen
918 - 982
Omg 5
19:00Lämåsen-Häppstarz
876 - 901
Omg 5
19:00Mimes-Hära Strikers
892 - 856
Omg 5
20:00Jofa Stars-Zelda Strikers
944 - 1061
Omg 5

2019-12-17
18:00Stommen-Häppstarz
934 - 948
Omg 6
19:00Hära Strikers-Lämåsen
926 - 983
Omg 6

2019-12-19
19:00Zelda Strikers-Stens Golv
861 - 1059
Omg 6

2020-01-07
19:00Häppstarz-Hära Strikers
1005 - 876
Omg 7
19:00Lämåsen-Jofa Stars
932 - 909
Omg 7

2020-01-09
18:00Stens Golv-Mimes
942 - 942
Omg 7
19:00Zelda Strikers-Stommen
959 - 1045
Omg 7

2020-01-14
18:00Jofa Stars-Häppstarz
903 - 1024
Omg 8
19:00Stommen-Hära Strikers
941 - 852
Omg 8

2020-01-16
19:00Lämåsen-Stens Golv
928 - 911
Omg 8
20:00Mimes-Zelda Strikers
994 - 973
Omg 8

2020-01-21
18:00Mimes-Stommen
1009 - 876
Omg 9
19:00Hära Strikers-Jofa Stars
915 - 865
Omg 9

2020-01-23
19:00Zelda Strikers-Lämåsen
923 - 869
Omg 9
19:00Häppstarz-Stens Golv
926 - 1067
Omg 9

2020-01-28
18:00Stommen-Jofa Stars
778 - 898
Omg 10

2020-01-30
19:00Lämåsen-Mimes
914 - 1038
Omg 10
19:00Stens Golv-Hära Strikers
1093 - 963
Omg 10
20:00Häppstarz-Zelda Strikers
1008 - 972
Omg 10

2020-02-04
18:00Lämåsen-Stommen
1024 - 934
Omg 11
20:00Jofa Stars-Stens Golv
895 - 906
Omg 11

2020-02-06
18:00Mimes-Häppstarz
926 - 890
Omg 11
19:00Hära Strikers-Zelda Strikers
919 - 1033
Omg 11

2020-02-11
18:00Stommen-Stens Golv
986 - 1072
Omg 12
19:00Hära Strikers-Mimes
963 - 1065
Omg 12

2020-02-13
18:00Häppstarz-Lämåsen
1015 - 924
Omg 12
19:00Zelda Strikers-Jofa Stars
-
Omg 12

2020-02-18
18:00Häppstarz-Stommen
985 - 1008
Omg 13
19:00Lämåsen-Hära Strikers
894 - 909
Omg 13
19:00Mimes-Jofa Stars
1094 - 887
Omg 6
20:00Jofa Stars-Mimes
943 - 1014
Omg 13

2020-02-20
19:00Stens Golv-Zelda Strikers
1130 - 945
Omg 13

2020-02-25
18:00Jofa Stars-Lämåsen
797 - 940
Omg 14
19:00Hära Strikers-Häppstarz
963 - 1076
Omg 14

2020-02-27
18:00Mimes-Stens Golv
1059 - 935
Omg 14
19:00Stommen-Zelda Strikers
960 - 974
Omg 14

2020-03-03
19:00Hära Strikers-Stommen
1012 - 1079
Omg 15

2020-03-05
18:00Häppstarz-Jofa Stars
1127 - 882
Omg 15
19:00Stens Golv-Lämåsen
893 - 867
Omg 15
20:00Zelda Strikers-Mimes
-
Omg 15

2020-03-10
18:00Stommen-Mimes
998 - 966
Omg 16
19:00Jofa Stars-Hära Strikers
1024 - 958
Omg 16

2020-03-12
18:00Stens Golv-Häppstarz
-
Omg 16
19:00Lämåsen-Zelda Strikers
888 - 1025
Omg 16

2020-03-17
18:00Jofa Stars-Stommen
930 - 930
Omg 17
19:00Hära Strikers-Stens Golv
-
Omg 17

2020-03-19
18:00Mimes-Lämåsen
976 - 902
Omg 17
19:00Zelda Strikers-Häppstarz
906 - 1081
Omg 17

2020-03-24
18:00Stommen-Lämåsen
1038 - 891
Omg 18
18:00Häppstarz-Mimes
1049 - 998
Omg 18

2020-03-26
19:00Zelda Strikers-Hära Strikers
761 - 886
Omg 18
20:00Stens Golv-Jofa Stars
940 - 855
Omg 18

2020-03-31
18:00Stens Golv-Stommen
-
Omg 19
19:00Mimes-Hära Strikers
-
Omg 19

2020-04-02
18:00Lämåsen-Häppstarz
-
Omg 19
19:00Jofa Stars-Zelda Strikers
916 - 922
Omg 19

2020-04-14
18:00Stommen-Häppstarz
-
Omg 20
19:00Hära Strikers-Lämåsen
-
Omg 20

2020-04-16
18:00Mimes-Jofa Stars
-
Omg 20
20:00Zelda Strikers-Stens Golv
-
Omg 20

2020-04-21
19:00Häppstarz-Hära Strikers
-
Omg 21

2020-04-23
18:00Lämåsen-Jofa Stars
-
Omg 21
19:00Zelda Strikers-Stommen
-
Omg 21
19:00Stens Golv-Mimes
-
Omg 21