Div 3

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
The Swingers1100896-7631332
Öje IF1100797-754432
Bengt Bändarna1100767-75982
Flower Power00000-000
Sister Strike1001759-767-80
Tessa and the boys1001754-797-430
JLM1001763-896-1330

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-11-12
19:00Tessa and the boys-Öje IF
754 - 797
Omg 1

2019-11-14
18:00The Swingers-JLM
896 - 763
Omg 1
19:00Sister Strike-Bengt Bändarna
759 - 767
Omg 1

2019-11-19
18:00JLM-Flower Power
-
Omg 2
19:00Öje IF-The Swingers
-
Omg 2

2019-11-21
18:00Sister Strike-Tessa and the boys
-
Omg 2

2019-11-26
19:00Flower Power-Bengt Bändarna
-
Omg 3

2019-11-28
18:00Öje IF-JLM
-
Omg 3
19:00The Swingers-Sister Strike
-
Omg 3

2019-12-03
18:00Tessa and the boys-Flower Power
-
Omg 4

2019-12-05
18:00Sister Strike-Öje IF
-
Omg 4
19:00JLM-Bengt Bändarna
-
Omg 4

2019-12-10
18:00Sister Strike-JLM
-
Omg 5
19:00Flower Power-The Swingers
-
Omg 5

2019-12-12
18:00Bengt Bändarna-Tessa and the boys
-
Omg 5

2019-12-17
18:00Flower Power-Öje IF
-
Omg 6
19:00JLM-Tessa and the boys
-
Omg 6

2019-12-19
18:00The Swingers-Bengt Bändarna
-
Omg 6

2020-01-07
18:00Sister Strike-Flower Power
-
Omg 7
18:00Bengt Bändarna-Öje IF
-
Omg 7

2020-01-09
18:00Tessa and the boys-The Swingers
-
Omg 7

2020-01-14
18:00Öje IF-Tessa and the boys
-
Omg 8

2020-01-16
18:00Bengt Bändarna-Sister Strike
-
Omg 8
19:00JLM-The Swingers
-
Omg 8

2020-01-21
19:00Flower Power-JLM
-
Omg 9

2020-01-23
18:00The Swingers-Öje IF
-
Omg 9
18:00Tessa and the boys-Sister Strike
-
Omg 9

2020-01-28
18:00JLM-Öje IF
-
Omg 10
19:00Sister Strike-The Swingers
-
Omg 10

2020-01-30
18:00Bengt Bändarna-Flower Power
-
Omg 10

2020-02-04
18:00Öje IF-Sister Strike
-
Omg 11
19:00Flower Power-Tessa and the boys
-
Omg 11

2020-02-06
19:00Bengt Bändarna-JLM
-
Omg 11

2020-02-11
18:00JLM-Sister Strike
-
Omg 12
19:00Tessa and the boys-Bengt Bändarna
-
Omg 12

2020-02-13
19:00The Swingers-Flower Power
-
Omg 12

2020-02-18
18:00Öje IF-Flower Power
-
Omg 13

2020-02-20
18:00Tessa and the boys-JLM
-
Omg 13
19:00Bengt Bändarna-The Swingers
-
Omg 13

2020-02-25
18:00Öje IF-Bengt Bändarna
-
Omg 14

2020-02-27
18:00The Swingers-Tessa and the boys
-
Omg 14
19:00Flower Power-Sister Strike
-
Omg 14

2020-03-03
18:00Tessa and the boys-Öje IF
-
Omg 15
18:00Sister Strike-Bengt Bändarna
-
Omg 15

2020-03-05
19:00The Swingers-JLM
-
Omg 15

2020-03-10
18:00Öje IF-The Swingers
-
Omg 16
20:00JLM-Flower Power
-
Omg 16

2020-03-12
18:00Sister Strike-Tessa and the boys
-
Omg 16

2020-03-17
19:00Flower Power-Bengt Bändarna
-
Omg 17

2020-03-19
18:00Öje IF-JLM
-
Omg 17
19:00The Swingers-Sister Strike
-
Omg 17

2020-03-24
19:00Tessa and the boys-Flower Power
-
Omg 18

2020-03-26
18:00Sister Strike-Öje IF
-
Omg 18
19:00JLM-Bengt Bändarna
-
Omg 18

2020-03-31
19:00Bengt Bändarna-Tessa and the boys
-
Omg 19
20:00Flower Power-The Swingers
-
Omg 19

2020-04-02
19:00Sister Strike-JLM
-
Omg 19

2020-04-14
18:00Flower Power-Öje IF
-
Omg 20

2020-04-16
18:00The Swingers-Bengt Bändarna
-
Omg 20
19:00JLM-Tessa and the boys
-
Omg 20

2020-04-21
18:00Tessa and the boys-The Swingers
-
Omg 21
18:00Bengt Bändarna-Öje IF
-
Omg 21
19:00Sister Strike-Flower Power
-
Omg 21