GolfMatch

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Jimmie L15112283-434024
Berndt D15112281-453624
Sten-Inge E15112277-542324
Göran T15101478-502821
Bengt-Åke S1582571-591218
Matte O1573569-571217
Leif E1572666-64216
Ove J1572660-66-616
Sele1571764-62215
Peter E1571759-68-915
Bert-Ove J1553757-65-813
Tur Åke15501055-74-1910
Hans J15411050-64-149
Peo P15411048-68-209
Åke R15141049-79-306
Bengt G15111340-89-493

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-12-09
17:00Hans J-Ove J
3 - 5
18:30Sten-Inge E-Sele
5 - 4

2019-12-10
17:00Peo P-Bengt G
3 - 5
18:30Jimmie L-Peter E
8 - 1

2019-12-11
17:00Bert-Ove J-Matte O
5 - 4
18:30Tur Åke-Berndt D
4 - 5

2019-12-12
17:00Leif E-Åke R
6 - 3
18:30Göran T-Bengt-Åke S
6 - 3

2019-12-16
17:00Ove J-Sele
5 - 3
18:30Bengt G-Hans J
2 - 7

2019-12-17
17:00Peter E-Sten-Inge E
3 - 6
18:30Berndt D-Jimmie L
6 - 2

2019-12-18
17:00Matte O-Peo P
7 - 2
18:30Åke R-Bert-Ove J
4 - 4

2019-12-19
17:00Bengt-Åke S-Tur Åke
5 - 4
18:30Göran T-Leif E
5 - 4

2020-01-06
17:00Bengt G-Ove J
3 - 5
18:30Sele-Peter E
3 - 5

2020-01-07
17:00Hans J-Matte O
5 - 4
18:30Jimmie L-Bengt-Åke S
7 - 2

2020-01-08
17:00Peo P-Åke R
6 - 3
18:30Sten-Inge E-Berndt D
4 - 4

2020-01-09
17:00Bert-Ove J-Göran T
3 - 6
18:30Tur Åke-Leif E
2 - 7

2020-01-13
17:00Matte O-Bengt G
4 - 4
18:30Ove J-Peter E
4 - 5

2020-01-14
17:00Berndt D-Sele
4 - 4
18:30Åke R-Hans J
4 - 5

2020-01-15
17:00Bengt-Åke S-Sten-Inge E
4 - 5
18:30Göran T-Peo P
6 - 3

2020-01-16
17:00Tur Åke-Bert-Ove J
5 - 4
18:30Leif E-Jimmie L
4 - 4

2020-01-20
17:00Matte O-Ove J
4 - 4
18:30Peter E-Berndt D
1 - 8

2020-01-21
17:00Bengt G-Åke R
4 - 5
18:30Jimmie L-Bert-Ove J
4 - 4

2020-01-22
17:00Hans J-Göran T
6 - 3
18:30Sten-Inge E-Leif E
6 - 3

2020-01-23
17:00Peo P-Tur Åke
5 - 2
18:30Sele-Bengt-Åke S
4 - 5

2020-01-27
17:00Ove J-Berndt D
5 - 4
18:30Åke R-Matte O
4 - 5

2020-01-28
17:00Göran T-Bengt G
7 - 2
18:30Jimmie L-Peo P
7 - 1

2020-01-29
17:00Leif E-Sele
3 - 6
18:30Tur Åke-Hans J
5 - 4

2020-01-30
17:00Bert-Ove J-Sten-Inge E
2 - 7
18:30Bengt-Åke S-Peter E
4 - 4

2020-02-03
17:00Åke R-Ove J
4 - 4
18:30Berndt D-Bengt-Åke S
2 - 7

2020-02-04
17:00Matte O-Göran T
4 - 4
18:30Hans J-Jimmie L
3 - 5

2020-02-05
17:00Bengt G-Tur Åke
3 - 6
18:30Peter E-Leif E
4 - 5

2020-02-06
17:00Sele-Bert-Ove J
5 - 4
18:30Sten-Inge E-Peo P
5 - 4

2020-02-10
17:00Ove J-Bengt-Åke S
2 - 7
18:30Göran T-Åke R
5 - 3

2020-02-11
17:00Leif E-Berndt D
3 - 5
18:30Jimmie L-Bengt G
5 - 3

2020-02-12
17:00Sten-Inge E-Hans J
6 - 3
18:30Bert-Ove J-Peter E
5 - 4

2020-02-13
17:00Peo P-Sele
2 - 5
18:30Tur Åke-Matte O
3 - 5

2020-02-17
17:00Göran T-Ove J
7 - 1
18:30Bengt-Åke S-Leif E
4 - 5

2020-02-18
17:00Åke R-Tur Åke
4 - 5
18:30Matte O-Jimmie L
6 - 3

2020-02-19
17:00Berndt D-Bert-Ove J
5 - 3
18:30Sele-Hans J
6 - 3

2020-02-20
17:00Bengt G-Sten-Inge E
1 - 8
18:30Peter E-Peo P
5 - 3

2020-02-24
17:00Ove J-Leif E
6 - 3
18:30Tur Åke-Göran T
2 - 7

2020-02-25
17:00Bert-Ove J-Bengt-Åke S
4 - 5
18:30Jimmie L-Åke R
7 - 2

2020-02-26
17:00Peo P-Berndt D
3 - 5
18:30Hans J-Peter E
3 - 5

2020-02-27
17:00Sten-Inge E-Matte O
5 - 3
18:30Sele-Bengt G
5 - 4

2020-03-02
17:00Tur Åke-Ove J
3 - 5
18:30Leif E-Bert-Ove J
5 - 3

2020-03-03
17:00Bengt-Åke S-Peo P
3 - 5
18:30Göran T-Jimmie L
2 - 6

2020-03-04
17:00Åke R-Sten-Inge E
4 - 4
18:30Berndt D-Hans J
6 - 3

2020-03-05
17:00Matte O-Sele
6 - 2
18:30Peter E-Bengt G
7 - 1

2020-03-09
17:00Ove J-Bert-Ove J
4 - 5
18:30Sten-Inge E-Göran T
1 - 8

2020-03-10
17:00Peo P-Leif E
4 - 5
18:30Jimmie L-Tur Åke
6 - 2

2020-03-11
17:00Hans J-Bengt-Åke S
1 - 7
18:30Sele-Åke R
7 - 2

2020-03-12
17:00Bengt G-Berndt D
1 - 8
18:30Peter E-Matte O
2 - 6

2020-03-16
17:00Berndt D-Matte O
7 - 1
18:30Bert-Ove J-Peo P
4 - 4

2020-03-17
17:00Tur Åke-Sten-Inge E
3 - 6
18:30Leif E-Hans J
4 - 4

2020-03-18
17:00Göran T-Sele
3 - 5
18:30Åke R-Peter E
2 - 6

2020-03-19
17:00Bengt-Åke S-Bengt G
6 - 2
18:30Jimmie L-Ove J
7 - 2

2020-03-23
17:00Ove J-Peo P
6 - 2
18:30Sele-Tur Åke
3 - 5

2020-03-24
17:00Hans J-Bert-Ove J
0 - 1
18:30Sten-Inge E-Jimmie L
3 - 6

2020-03-25
17:00Bengt G-Leif E
2 - 7
18:30Peter E-Göran T
2 - 6

2020-03-26
17:00Matte O-Bengt-Åke S
4 - 5
18:30Berndt D-Åke R
7 - 1

2020-03-30
17:00Sten-Inge E-Ove J
6 - 2
18:30Peo P-Hans J
1 - 0

2020-03-31
17:00Bert-Ove J-Bengt G
6 - 3
18:30Jimmie L-Sele
6 - 2

2020-04-01
17:00Leif E-Matte O
2 - 6
18:30Tur Åke-Peter E
4 - 5

2020-04-02
17:00Göran T-Berndt D
3 - 5
18:30Bengt-Åke S-Åke R
4 - 4