BV 2020 Onsdag

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
SS Snurr161402201-9510614
OBUT161402204-1119314
We are the Robots161303189-1226713
Lagett16709162-164-27
Boulefighters16709147-168-217
Bouleran16709141-166-257
Bouleshit166010133-165-326
Matchen 1166010142-184-426
GT Dream Team165011138-185-475
Pekings VSP161015102-199-971

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2020-01-22
18:30SS Snurr-Bouleran
13 - 7
18:30Matchen 1-Boulefighters
9 - 13
18:30OBUT-Pekings VSP
13 - 4
18:30Bouleshit-GT Dream Team
13 - 8
18:30Lagett-We are the Robots
3 - 13
19:30Bouleran-Boulefighters
13 - 6
19:30Pekings VSP-SS Snurr
1 - 13
19:30GT Dream Team-Matchen 1
13 - 11
19:30We are the Robots-OBUT
9 - 13
19:30Lagett-Bouleshit
13 - 2

2020-01-29
18:30Pekings VSP-Bouleran
5 - 13
18:30Boulefighters-GT Dream Team
13 - 8
18:30SS Snurr-We are the Robots
13 - 11
18:30Matchen 1-Lagett
4 - 13
18:30OBUT-Bouleshit
13 - 9
19:30Bouleran-GT Dream Team
7 - 13
19:30We are the Robots-Pekings VSP
13 - 8
19:30Lagett-Boulefighters
13 - 9
19:30Bouleshit-SS Snurr
1 - 13
19:30OBUT-Matchen 1
11 - 13

2020-02-05
18:30We are the Robots-Bouleran
13 - 6
18:30GT Dream Team-Lagett
10 - 13
18:30Pekings VSP-Bouleshit
1 - 13
18:30Boulefighters-OBUT
8 - 13
18:30SS Snurr-Matchen 1
13 - 4
18:30Bouleran-Lagett
13 - 12
18:30Bouleshit-We are the Robots
11 - 13
18:30Matchen 1-Pekings VSP
13 - 12
18:30SS Snurr-Boulefighters
13 - 3
18:30OBUT-GT Dream Team
13 - 10

2020-02-12
18:30Bouleshit-Bouleran
4 - 13
18:30Lagett-OBUT
6 - 13
18:30We are the Robots-Matchen 1
13 - 7
18:30GT Dream Team-SS Snurr
1 - 13
18:30Pekings VSP-Boulefighters
8 - 13
19:30Bouleran-OBUT
13 - 11
19:30Matchen 1-Bouleshit
10 - 13
19:30SS Snurr-Lagett
13 - 7
19:30Boulefighters-We are the Robots
3 - 13
19:30Pekings VSP-GT Dream Team
8 - 13

2020-02-19
18:30Matchen 1-Bouleran
13 - 4
18:30OBUT-SS Snurr
13 - 8
18:30Bouleshit-Boulefighters
3 - 13
18:30Lagett-Pekings VSP
13 - 9
18:30We are the Robots-GT Dream Team
13 - 0
19:30Bouleran-SS Snurr
6 - 13
19:30Boulefighters-Matchen 1
10 - 13
19:30Pekings VSP-OBUT
6 - 13
19:30GT Dream Team-Bouleshit
13 - 9
19:30We are the Robots-Lagett
13 - 11

2020-02-26
18:30Boulefighters-Bouleran
13 - 8
18:30SS Snurr-Pekings VSP
13 - 4
18:30Matchen 1-GT Dream Team
13 - 9
18:30OBUT-We are the Robots
13 - 0
18:30Bouleshit-Lagett
13 - 10
19:30Bouleran-Pekings VSP
13 - 2
19:30GT Dream Team-Boulefighters
6 - 13
19:30We are the Robots-SS Snurr
13 - 11
19:30Lagett-Matchen 1
8 - 13
19:30Bouleshit-OBUT
3 - 13

2020-03-04
18:30GT Dream Team-Bouleran
13 - 7
18:30Pekings VSP-We are the Robots
8 - 13
18:30Boulefighters-Lagett
5 - 13
18:30SS Snurr-Bouleshit
13 - 3
18:30Matchen 1-OBUT
11 - 13
19:30Bouleran-We are the Robots
3 - 13
19:30Lagett-GT Dream Team
13 - 8
19:30Bouleshit-Pekings VSP
13 - 4
19:30OBUT-Boulefighters
13 - 4
19:30Matchen 1-SS Snurr
2 - 13

2020-03-11
18:30Lagett-Bouleran
9 - 13
18:30We are the Robots-Bouleshit
13 - 10
18:30GT Dream Team-OBUT
2 - 13
18:30Pekings VSP-Matchen 1
13 - 4
18:30Boulefighters-SS Snurr
8 - 13
19:30Bouleran-Bouleshit
2 - 13
19:30OBUT-Lagett
13 - 5
19:30Matchen 1-We are the Robots
2 - 13
19:30SS Snurr-GT Dream Team
13 - 11
19:30Boulefighters-Pekings VSP
13 - 9

2020-03-18
18:30OBUT-Bouleran
-
18:30Bouleshit-Matchen 1
-
18:30Lagett-SS Snurr
-
18:30We are the Robots-Boulefighters
-
18:30GT Dream Team-Pekings VSP
-
19:30Bouleran-Matchen 1
-
19:30SS Snurr-OBUT
-
19:30Boulefighters-Bouleshit
-
19:30Pekings VSP-Lagett
-
19:30GT Dream Team-We are the Robots
-