Lurboligan VT2020

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
IFK Böwling 1900742126-161010
Turgubbarna 1900750225-17810
Rocket632120-1738
Kvart i fem731322-2027
Hakkapow731321-2107
Karljans630320-1646
Jonalm530217-1346
Lendis630318-1806
EK48622217-19-26
Hälges 2611414-23-93
3GEN611413-23-103
Hultebomaffian502310-20-102

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2020-02-05
18:003GEN-Hakkapow
2 - 4
18:00Hälges 2-Hultebomaffian
3 - 3
18:00Jonalm-Karljans
4 - 2
19:00Turgubbarna 1900-Kvart i fem
5 - 1
19:00IFK Böwling 1900-Rocket
3 - 3
19:00EK48-Lendis
4 - 2

2020-02-12
18:00Kvart i fem-Rocket
3 - 3
18:00Karljans-3GEN
4 - 2
18:00Jonalm-Hälges 2
2 - 4
19:00Lendis-Turgubbarna 1900
1 - 5
19:00Hakkapow-IFK Böwling 1900
3 - 3
19:00Hultebomaffian-EK48
3 - 3

2020-02-19
18:00Lendis-Kvart i fem
4 - 2
18:00EK48-Jonalm
5 - 1
18:003GEN-Hälges 2
4 - 2
19:00Turgubbarna 1900-Hultebomaffian
5 - 1
19:00IFK Böwling 1900-Karljans
4 - 2
19:00Rocket-Hakkapow
4 - 2

2020-02-26
18:00Hultebomaffian-Lendis
2 - 4
18:00Karljans-Rocket
5 - 1
18:003GEN-EK48
3 - 3
19:00Jonalm-Turgubbarna 1900
5 - 1
19:00Hälges 2-IFK Böwling 1900
2 - 4
19:00Hakkapow-Kvart i fem
2 - 4

2020-03-04
18:00Hultebomaffian-Kvart i fem
1 - 5
18:00Lendis-Jonalm
1 - 5
18:00Rocket-Hälges 2
5 - 2
19:00Turgubbarna 1900-3GEN
4 - 2
19:00IFK Böwling 1900-EK48
6 - 0
19:00Hakkapow-Karljans
4 - 2

2020-03-11
18:00Jonalm-Hultebomaffian
-
18:003GEN-Lendis
0 - 6
18:00EK48-Rocket
2 - 4
19:00Hälges 2-Hakkapow
1 - 5
19:00IFK Böwling 1900-Turgubbarna 1900
6 - 0
19:00Kvart i fem-Karljans
1 - 5

2020-03-18
18:00Jonalm-Kvart i fem
-
18:00Karljans-Hälges 2
-
18:00Hultebomaffian-3GEN
-
19:00Lendis-IFK Böwling 1900
-
19:00Rocket-Turgubbarna 1900
-
19:00Hakkapow-EK48
-

2020-03-25
18:003GEN-Jonalm
-
18:00EK48-Karljans
-
18:00Rocket-Lendis
-
19:00IFK Böwling 1900-Hultebomaffian
-
19:00Turgubbarna 1900-Hakkapow
5 - 1
19:00Kvart i fem-Hälges 2
-

2020-04-01
18:003GEN-Kvart i fem
-
18:00Hälges 2-EK48
-
18:00Hultebomaffian-Rocket
-
19:00Jonalm-IFK Böwling 1900
-
19:00Karljans-Turgubbarna 1900
-
19:00Hakkapow-Lendis
-

2020-04-08
18:00Kvart i fem-EK48
-
18:00Rocket-Jonalm
-
18:00Lendis-Karljans
-
18:00Hakkapow-Hultebomaffian
-
19:00IFK Böwling 1900-3GEN
-
19:00Turgubbarna 1900-Hälges 2
-

2020-04-15
18:003GEN-Rocket
-
18:00Hälges 2-Lendis
-
18:00Karljans-Hultebomaffian
-
19:00IFK Böwling 1900-Kvart i fem
0 - 6
19:00EK48-Turgubbarna 1900
-
19:00Jonalm-Hakkapow
-