Curling KM 2020/21

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
BUF11003-032
Fastighetsbyrån11003-032
Rännan11003-032
Slip`n Slide11003-032
Rolandz30120-6-61
Småland30120-6-61
Elia00000-000
Nord & Syd00000-000
Östen Eriksson00000-000
Rolfhamre00000-000
Schröders00000-000

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2020-11-23
17:30Fastighetsbyrån-Småland
3 - 0
Bana A
20:00BUF-Schröders
-
Bana B

2020-11-26
17:30Rolfhamre-Slip`n Slide
-
Bana A

2020-11-30
17:30Östen Eriksson-Nord & Syd
-
Bana A
20:00Småland-BUF
0 - 3
Bana B

2020-12-01
17:30Schröders-Fastighetsbyrån
-
Bana A
20:00Rännan-Rolandz
3 - 0
Bana B

2020-12-03
17:30Slip`n Slide-Östen Eriksson
-
Bana A
20:00Nord & Syd-Rolfhamre
-
Bana B

2020-12-07
17:30Elia-Östen Eriksson
-
Bana A
20:00Schröders-Elia
-
Bana B

2020-12-08
17:30Fastighetsbyrån-Nord & Syd
-
Bana A
20:00BUF-Rännan
-
Bana B

2020-12-10
17:30Rolandz-Småland
0 - 0
Bana A

2020-12-14
17:30Rolfhamre-Schröders
-
Bana A
20:00Nord & Syd-BUF
-
Bana B

2020-12-15
17:30Rännan-Fastighetsbyrån
-
Bana A
20:00Östen Eriksson-Rolfhamre
-
Bana B

2020-12-17
20:00Slip`n Slide-Rolandz
3 - 0
Bana B

2021-01-11
17:30Rolfhamre-Småland
-
Bana A

2021-01-12
17:30Elia-Slip`n Slide
-
Bana A
20:00Nord & Syd-Elia
-
Bana B

2021-01-14
17:30Rolandz-Schröders
-
Bana A
20:00Rännan-Nord & Syd
-
Bana B

2021-01-18
17:30BUF-Fastighetsbyrån
-
Bana A
20:00Schröders-Småland
-
Bana B

2021-01-19
17:30Rolandz-Rolfhamre
-
Bana A
20:00Slip`n Slide-Rännan
-
Bana B

2021-01-21
17:30Östen Eriksson-BUF
-
Bana A
20:00Schröders-Nord & Syd
-
Bana B

2021-01-25
20:00Östen Eriksson-Småland
-
Bana B

2021-01-26
17:30Småland-Elia
-
Bana A
20:00Elia-BUF
-
Bana B

2021-01-28
20:00Rännan-Östen Eriksson
-
Bana B

2021-02-01
17:30Fastighetsbyrån-Rolandz
-
Bana A

2021-02-02
17:30Rolfhamre-Fastighetsbyrån
-
Bana A
20:00BUF-Slip`n Slide
-
Bana B

2021-02-04
17:30Rännan-Rolfhamre
-
Bana A
20:00Slip`n Slide-Schröders
-
Bana B

2021-02-08
17:30BUF-Rolfhamre
-
Bana A

2021-02-09
17:30Elia-Rännan
-
Bana A
20:00Rolfhamre-Elia
-
Bana B

2021-02-11
17:30Småland-Nord & Syd
-
Bana A
20:00Rolandz-Östen Eriksson
-
Bana B

2021-02-15
17:30Östen Eriksson-Fastighetsbyrån
-
Bana A

2021-02-16
17:30Fastighetsbyrån-Slip`n Slide
-
Bana A
20:00Nord & Syd-Rolandz
-
Bana B

2021-02-18
17:30Rännan-Schröders
-
Bana A
20:00Slip`n Slide-Småland
-
Bana B

2021-02-22
17:30Fastighetsbyrån-Elia
-
Bana A
20:00Rolandz-Elia
-
Bana B

2021-02-23
17:30BUF-Rolandz
-
Bana A
20:00Nord & Syd-Slip`n Slide
-
Bana B

2021-02-25
17:30Schröders-Östen Eriksson
-
Bana A
20:00Småland-Rännan
-
Bana B