Fotboll 2021
Lag | S | V | O | F | GM-IM | D | P | Rezzurecione | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25-8 | 17 | 19 |
Joga Bonito | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 41-15 | 26 | 18 |
Fulljaw FC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 31-22 | 9 | 15 |
BK Dönder | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 30-23 | 7 | 12 |
Tengils Söner | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29-27 | 2 | 12 |
Glenn United | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18-22 | -4 | 11 |
Toyota FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10-23 | -13 | 10 |
Eklanda Hills United | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16-33 | -17 | 8 |
BK Roger | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6-33 | -27 | 0 |
| Tabellinfo | Statistik |
Matchschema och resultat
2021-06-02 |
20:00 | Fulljaw FC-BK Roger | 5 - 1 | ÅBY 8 | 20:45 | Eklanda Hills United-Toyota FC | 1 - 3 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-06-07 |
19:15 | Glenn United-Eklanda Hills United | 3 - 3 | ÅBY 8 | 20:00 | Tengils Söner-Joga Bonito | 2 - 8 | ÅBY 8 | 20:45 | BK Dönder-Rezzurecione | 0 - 5 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-06-09 |
20:00 | BK Dönder-Tengils Söner | 5 - 4 | ÅBY 8 | 20:45 | BK Roger-Toyota FC | 0 - 1 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-06-14 |
19:45 | Eklanda Hills United-BK Dönder | 4 - 2 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-06-15 |
20:00 | Fulljaw FC-Tengils Söner | 5 - 6 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-06-16 |
20:45 | Toyota FC-Glenn United | 0 - 0 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-06-21 |
19:15 | BK Roger-Glenn United | 2 - 6 | ÅBY 8 | 20:00 | BK Dönder-Toyota FC | 6 - 0 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-06-22 |
20:00 | Rezzurecione-Fulljaw FC | 2 - 4 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-06-23 |
20:30 | Fulljaw FC-Eklanda Hills United | 8 - 3 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-06-28 |
20:15 | Tengils Söner-BK Roger | 3 - 1 | ÅBY 8 | 21:00 | Glenn United-BK Dönder | 3 - 2 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-06-30 |
20:45 | Toyota FC-Joga Bonito | 6 - 2 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-08-16 |
19:15 | BK Roger-BK Dönder | 0 - 6 | ÅBY 8 | 20:00 | Rezzurecione-Tengils Söner | 3 - 0 | ÅBY 8 | 20:45 | Joga Bonito-Glenn United | 6 - 1 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-08-18 |
20:00 | Joga Bonito-Rezzurecione | 1 - 2 | ÅBY 8 | 20:45 | Fulljaw FC-Toyota FC | 3 - 0 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-08-23 |
19:15 | Rezzurecione-BK Roger | 4 - 1 | ÅBY 8 | 20:00 | BK Dönder-Joga Bonito | 4 - 5 | ÅBY 8 | 20:45 | Tengils Söner-Eklanda Hills United | 5 - 1 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-08-25 |
20:00 | Glenn United-Fulljaw FC | 1 - 4 | ÅBY 8 | 20:45 | Joga Bonito-Eklanda Hills United | 9 - 0 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-08-30 |
19:15 | BK Roger-Joga Bonito | 0 - 6 | ÅBY 8 | 20:00 | Eklanda Hills United-Rezzurecione | 2 - 2 | ÅBY 8 | 20:45 | Fulljaw FC-BK Dönder | 2 - 5 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-09-01 |
20:00 | Rezzurecione-Glenn United | 4 - 0 | ÅBY 8 | 20:45 | Toyota FC-Tengils Söner | 0 - 8 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-09-06 |
19:15 | Eklanda Hills United-BK Roger | 2 - 1 | ÅBY 8 | 20:00 | Joga Bonito-Fulljaw FC | 4 - 0 | ÅBY 8 | 20:45 | Rezzurecione-Toyota FC | 3 - 0 | ÅBY 8 |
2021-09-08 |
20:45 | Tengils Söner-Glenn United | 1 - 4 | ÅBY 8 |