Askersundsligan höst 2021 Div 3

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Manskören 1330030-6249
Bultas Gäng320123-13106
Frasses320123-13106
Smederna320122-1486
Sumo320119-1726
Team Garaget311118-1804
NIKE310212-24-123
Walthers Gäng310212-24-123
Stjernsundsbowlarna301214-22-81
Sossarna 130037-29-220

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2021-09-08
18:00Smederna-Frasses
0 - 12
Bana 1-2
18:00Team Garaget-Sumo
10 - 2
Bana 3-4
18:00Manskören 1-Sossarna 1
8 - 4
Bana 5-6
18:00Walthers Gäng-Bultas Gäng
4 - 8
Bana 7-8
18:00Stjernsundsbowlarna-NIKE
4 - 8
Bana 9-10

2021-09-15
19:00Frasses-Sumo
2 - 10
Bana 1-2
19:00Sossarna 1-Smederna
0 - 12
Bana 3-4
19:00Bultas Gäng-Team Garaget
10 - 2
Bana 5-6
19:00NIKE-Manskören 1
2 - 10
Bana 7-8
19:00Walthers Gäng-Stjernsundsbowlarna
8 - 4
Bana 9-10

2021-09-22
20:00Manskören 1-Walthers Gäng
12 - 0
Bana 1-2
20:00Team Garaget-Stjernsundsbowlarna
6 - 6
Bana 3-4
20:00Smederna-NIKE
10 - 2
Bana 5-6
20:00Sumo-Bultas Gäng
7 - 5
Bana 7-8
20:00Sossarna 1-Frasses
3 - 9
Bana 9-10

2021-09-29
18:00NIKE-Sossarna 1
-
Bana 1-2
18:00Frasses-Bultas Gäng
-
Bana 3-4
18:00Stjernsundsbowlarna-Sumo
-
Bana 5-6
18:00Manskören 1-Team Garaget
-
Bana 7-8
18:00Smederna-Walthers Gäng
-
Bana 9-10

2021-10-06
19:00Team Garaget-Smederna
-
Bana 1-2
19:00NIKE-Frasses
-
Bana 3-4
19:00Sumo-Manskören 1
-
Bana 5-6
19:00Bultas Gäng-Stjernsundsbowlarna
-
Bana 7-8
19:00Sossarna 1-Walthers Gäng
-
Bana 9-10

2021-10-13
20:00Sumo-Smederna
-
Bana 1-2
20:00Walthers Gäng-NIKE
-
Bana 3-4
20:00Frasses-Stjernsundsbowlarna
-
Bana 5-6
20:00Team Garaget-Sossarna 1
-
Bana 7-8
20:00Manskören 1-Bultas Gäng
-
Bana 9-10

2021-10-20
18:00Walthers Gäng-Frasses
-
Bana 1-2
18:00Stjernsundsbowlarna-Manskören 1
-
Bana 3-4
18:00NIKE-Team Garaget
-
Bana 5-6
18:00Bultas Gäng-Smederna
-
Bana 7-8
18:00Sossarna 1-Sumo
-
Bana 9-10

2021-10-27
19:00Sossarna 1-Bultas Gäng
-
Bana 1-2
19:00Team Garaget-Walthers Gäng
-
Bana 3-4
19:00Manskören 1-Frasses
-
Bana 5-6
19:00Sumo-NIKE
-
Bana 7-8
19:00Stjernsundsbowlarna-Smederna
-
Bana 9-10

2021-11-03
20:00Frasses-Team Garaget
-
Bana 1-2
20:00Manskören 1-Smederna
-
Bana 3-4
20:00Walthers Gäng-Sumo
-
Bana 5-6
20:00Stjernsundsbowlarna-Sossarna 1
-
Bana 7-8
20:00Bultas Gäng-NIKE
-
Bana 9-10