Askersundsligan DIV 2 2022
Lag | S | V | O | F | GM-IM | D | P | PEMOB | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 144-48 | 96 | 41 |
Asplundsberg | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 123-69 | 54 | 31 |
Gubbröran | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 116-76 | 40 | 29 |
Sossarna 2 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 110-82 | 28 | 29 |
Smederna | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 80-112 | -32 | 20 |
Favoriterna | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 80-112 | -32 | 18 |
Dikesgrävarna | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 82-110 | -28 | 16 |
Sumo | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 77-115 | -38 | 15 |
Frasses | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 52-140 | -88 | 6 |
| Tabellinfo | Statistik |
Matchschema och resultat
2022-03-02 |
19:00 | Favoriterna-Frasses | 4 - 8 | Bana 1-2 | 19:00 | Sossarna 2-PEMOB | 6 - 6 | Bana 3-4 | 19:00 | Asplundsberg-Smederna | 4 - 8 | Bana 5-6 | 19:00 | Gubbröran-Dikesgrävarna | 10 - 2 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-03-09 |
20:00 | Favoriterna-Sumo | 10 - 2 | Bana 3-4 | 20:00 | Frasses-PEMOB | 4 - 8 | Bana 5-6 | 20:00 | Asplundsberg-Gubbröran | 5 - 7 | Bana 7-8 | 20:00 | Sossarna 2-Dikesgrävarna | 10 - 2 | Bana 1-2 |
2022-03-16 |
18:00 | Smederna-Sumo | 2 - 10 | Bana 1-2 | 18:00 | Dikesgrävarna-Frasses | 10 - 2 | Bana 3-4 | 18:00 | Sossarna 2-Asplundsberg | 10 - 2 | Bana 5-6 | 18:00 | Favoriterna-PEMOB | 0 - 12 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-03-23 |
19:00 | Sumo-Gubbröran | 0 - 12 | Bana 1-2 | 19:00 | Smederna-Favoriterna | 4 - 8 | Bana 3-4 | 19:00 | PEMOB-Dikesgrävarna | 8 - 4 | Bana 5-6 | 19:00 | Frasses-Asplundsberg | 4 - 8 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-03-30 |
20:00 | PEMOB-Asplundsberg | 10 - 2 | Bana 1-2 | 20:00 | Sumo-Sossarna 2 | 2 - 10 | Bana 3-4 | 20:00 | Dikesgrävarna-Favoriterna | 8 - 4 | Bana 7-8 | 20:00 | Smederna-Gubbröran | 10 - 2 | Bana 5-6 |
2022-04-06 |
18:00 | Frasses-Sumo | 6 - 6 | Bana 1-2 | 18:00 | Asplundsberg-Dikesgrävarna | 8 - 4 | Bana 3-4 | 18:00 | Gubbröran-Favoriterna | 10 - 2 | Bana 5-6 | 18:00 | Sossarna 2-Smederna | 8 - 4 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-04-13 |
19:00 | Gubbröran-Sossarna 2 | 6 - 6 | Bana 1-2 | 19:00 | Frasses-Smederna | 4 - 8 | Bana 3-4 | 19:00 | Favoriterna-Asplundsberg | 2 - 10 | Bana 5-6 | 19:00 | PEMOB-Sumo | 10 - 2 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-04-20 |
20:00 | Smederna-PEMOB | 0 - 12 | Bana 1-2 | 20:00 | Gubbröran-Frasses | 11 - 1 | Bana 3-4 | 20:00 | Dikesgrävarna-Sumo | 12 - 0 | Bana 5-6 | 20:00 | Favoriterna-Sossarna 2 | 2 - 10 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-04-27 |
18:00 | PEMOB-Gubbröran | 8 - 4 | Bana 3-4 | 18:00 | Sossarna 2-Frasses | 6 - 6 | Bana 5-6 | 18:00 | Sumo-Asplundsberg | 4 - 8 | Bana 7-8 | 18:00 | Dikesgrävarna-Smederna | 4 - 8 | Bana 1-2 |
2022-09-14 |
19:00 | Favoriterna-Frasses | 10 - 2 | Bana 1-2 | 19:00 | Sossarna 2-PEMOB | 0 - 12 | Bana 3-4 | 19:00 | Asplundsberg-Smederna | 6 - 6 | Bana 5-6 | 19:00 | Gubbröran-Dikesgrävarna | 8 - 4 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-09-21 |
20:00 | Favoriterna-Sumo | 6 - 6 | Bana 1-2 | 20:00 | Frasses-PEMOB | 0 - 12 | Bana 3-4 | 20:00 | Asplundsberg-Gubbröran | 10 - 2 | Bana 5-6 | 20:00 | Sossarna 2-Dikesgrävarna | 6 - 6 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-09-28 |
18:00 | Smederna-Sumo | 6 - 6 | Bana 1-2 | 18:00 | Dikesgrävarna-Frasses | 10 - 2 | Bana 3-4 | 18:00 | Sossarna 2-Asplundsberg | 2 - 10 | Bana 5-6 | 18:00 | Favoriterna-PEMOB | 6 - 6 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-10-05 |
19:00 | Sumo-Gubbröran | 4 - 8 | Bana 1-2 | 19:00 | Smederna-Favoriterna | 2 - 10 | Bana 3-4 | 19:00 | PEMOB-Dikesgrävarna | 10 - 2 | Bana 5-6 | 19:00 | Frasses-Asplundsberg | 0 - 12 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-10-19 |
20:00 | PEMOB-Asplundsberg | 8 - 4 | Bana 1-2 | 20:00 | Sumo-Sossarna 2 | 4 - 8 | Bana 3-4 | 20:00 | Dikesgrävarna-Favoriterna | 10 - 2 | Bana 5-6 | 20:00 | Smederna-Gubbröran | 2 - 10 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-10-26 |
18:00 | Frasses-Sumo | 3 - 9 | Bana 1-2 | 18:00 | Asplundsberg-Dikesgrävarna | 12 - 0 | Bana 3-4 | 18:00 | Gubbröran-Favoriterna | 4 - 8 | Bana 5-6 | 18:00 | Sossarna 2-Smederna | 10 - 2 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-11-02 |
19:00 | Gubbröran-Sossarna 2 | 12 - 0 | Bana 1-2 | 19:00 | Frasses-Smederna | 4 - 8 | Bana 3-4 | 19:00 | Favoriterna-Asplundsberg | 0 - 12 | Bana 5-6 | 19:00 | PEMOB-Sumo | 2 - 10 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-11-09 |
20:00 | Smederna-PEMOB | 0 - 12 | Bana 1-2 | 20:00 | Gubbröran-Frasses | 6 - 6 | Bana 3-4 | 20:00 | Dikesgrävarna-Sumo | 2 - 10 | Bana 5-6 | 20:00 | Favoriterna-Sossarna 2 | 6 - 6 | Bana 7-8 |
2022-11-16 |
18:00 | PEMOB-Gubbröran | 8 - 4 | Bana 1-2 | 18:00 | Sossarna 2-Frasses | 12 - 0 | Bana 3-4 | 18:00 | Sumo-Asplundsberg | 2 - 10 | Bana 5-6 | 18:00 | Dikesgrävarna-Smederna | 2 - 10 | Bana 7-8 |