Vinterserie 2023/24 Division 1

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Kulknappen Röd181710208-8012835
Kulknappen Vit181224165-1234226
Kulknappen Blå181053161-1273425
Falken Petanque18756144-144019
Verksveteranerna Röd18738146-142417
Tullbron18738133-155-2217
SPF185310137-151-1413
Läjet Vit185112133-155-2211
Tvååker Åsen183312119-169-509
Derome Blå18401494-194-1008

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2023-10-19
13:00Kulknappen Blå-Falken Petanque
8 - 8
13:00Derome Blå-Kulknappen Röd
3 - 13
13:00Läjet Vit-Tullbron
7 - 9
13:00Tvååker Åsen-Verksveteranerna Röd
8 - 8
13:00SPF-Kulknappen Vit
5 - 11

2023-10-26
13:00Falken Petanque-Kulknappen Röd
3 - 13
13:00Tullbron-Kulknappen Blå
8 - 8
13:00Verksveteranerna Röd-Derome Blå
11 - 5
13:00Kulknappen Vit-Läjet Vit
8 - 8
13:00SPF-Tvååker Åsen
8 - 8

2023-11-02
13:00Tullbron-Falken Petanque
8 - 8
13:00Kulknappen Röd-Verksveteranerna Röd
12 - 4
13:00Kulknappen Blå-Kulknappen Vit
5 - 11
13:00Derome Blå-SPF
2 - 14
13:00Läjet Vit-Tvååker Åsen
5 - 11

2023-11-09
13:00Falken Petanque-Verksveteranerna Röd
8 - 8
13:00Kulknappen Vit-Tullbron
11 - 5
13:00SPF-Kulknappen Röd
3 - 13
13:00Tvååker Åsen-Kulknappen Blå
6 - 10
13:00Läjet Vit-Derome Blå
10 - 6

2023-11-16
13:00Kulknappen Vit-Falken Petanque
9 - 7
13:00Verksveteranerna Röd-SPF
11 - 5
13:00Tullbron-Tvååker Åsen
10 - 6
13:00Kulknappen Röd-Läjet Vit
9 - 7
13:00Kulknappen Blå-Derome Blå
12 - 4

2023-11-23
13:00Falken Petanque-SPF
10 - 6
13:00Tvååker Åsen-Kulknappen Vit
6 - 10
13:00Läjet Vit-Verksveteranerna Röd
10 - 6
13:00Derome Blå-Tullbron
4 - 12
13:00Kulknappen Blå-Kulknappen Röd
2 - 14

2023-11-30
13:00Tvååker Åsen-Falken Petanque
8 - 8
13:00SPF-Läjet Vit
9 - 7
13:00Kulknappen Vit-Derome Blå
13 - 3
13:00Verksveteranerna Röd-Kulknappen Blå
10 - 6
13:00Tullbron-Kulknappen Röd
4 - 12

2023-12-07
13:00Falken Petanque-Läjet Vit
5 - 11
13:00Derome Blå-Tvååker Åsen
5 - 11
13:00Kulknappen Blå-SPF
8 - 8
13:00Kulknappen Röd-Kulknappen Vit
9 - 7
13:00Tullbron-Verksveteranerna Röd
9 - 7

2023-12-14
13:00Derome Blå-Falken Petanque
6 - 10
13:00Läjet Vit-Kulknappen Blå
5 - 11
13:00Tvååker Åsen-Kulknappen Röd
4 - 12
13:00SPF-Tullbron
10 - 6
13:00Kulknappen Vit-Verksveteranerna Röd
10 - 6

2024-01-11
08:45Falken Petanque-Kulknappen Blå
7 - 9
08:45Kulknappen Röd-Derome Blå
12 - 4
08:45Tullbron-Läjet Vit
10 - 6
08:45Verksveteranerna Röd-Tvååker Åsen
11 - 5
08:45Kulknappen Vit-SPF
9 - 7

2024-01-18
08:45Kulknappen Röd-Falken Petanque
10 - 6
08:45Kulknappen Blå-Tullbron
10 - 6
08:45Derome Blå-Verksveteranerna Röd
9 - 7
08:45Läjet Vit-Kulknappen Vit
7 - 9
08:45Tvååker Åsen-SPF
4 - 12

2024-01-25
08:45Falken Petanque-Tullbron
10 - 6
08:45Verksveteranerna Röd-Kulknappen Röd
6 - 10
08:45Kulknappen Vit-Kulknappen Blå
8 - 8
08:45SPF-Derome Blå
7 - 9
08:45Tvååker Åsen-Läjet Vit
10 - 6

2024-02-01
08:45Verksveteranerna Röd-Falken Petanque
6 - 10
08:45Tullbron-Kulknappen Vit
6 - 10
08:45Kulknappen Röd-SPF
11 - 5
08:45Kulknappen Blå-Tvååker Åsen
12 - 4
08:45Derome Blå-Läjet Vit
3 - 13

2024-02-08
08:45Falken Petanque-Kulknappen Vit
9 - 7
08:45SPF-Verksveteranerna Röd
6 - 10
08:45Tvååker Åsen-Tullbron
7 - 9
08:45Läjet Vit-Kulknappen Röd
5 - 11
08:45Derome Blå-Kulknappen Blå
3 - 13

2024-02-15
08:45SPF-Falken Petanque
8 - 8
08:45Kulknappen Vit-Tvååker Åsen
13 - 3
08:45Verksveteranerna Röd-Läjet Vit
10 - 6
08:45Tullbron-Derome Blå
7 - 9
08:45Kulknappen Röd-Kulknappen Blå
8 - 8

2024-02-22
08:45Falken Petanque-Tvååker Åsen
10 - 6
08:45Läjet Vit-SPF
5 - 11
08:45Derome Blå-Kulknappen Vit
5 - 11
08:45Kulknappen Blå-Verksveteranerna Röd
10 - 6
08:45Kulknappen Röd-Tullbron
15 - 1

2024-02-29
08:45Läjet Vit-Falken Petanque
10 - 6
08:45Tvååker Åsen-Derome Blå
7 - 9
08:45SPF-Kulknappen Blå
6 - 10
08:45Kulknappen Vit-Kulknappen Röd
3 - 13
08:45Verksveteranerna Röd-Tullbron
8 - 8

2024-03-07
08:45Falken Petanque-Derome Blå
11 - 5
08:45Kulknappen Blå-Läjet Vit
11 - 5
08:45Kulknappen Röd-Tvååker Åsen
11 - 5
08:45Tullbron-SPF
9 - 7
08:45Verksveteranerna Röd-Kulknappen Vit
11 - 5