Handikappserien 2014-2015

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Falkenberg 1980114876-12278259816
Tre Hjärtan970214960-12707225314
Fregatten 2970213487-11716177114
Munkhuset960314908-13241166712
Fregatten 1960313533-1266686712
Falkenberg 2950414413-12207220610
Kungsbacka 1930611602-12854-12526
Varbergs HI 2920710003-13422-34194
Kungsbacka 291088802-12391-35892
Varbergs HI 1900910078-13180-31020

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2014-10-06
00:00Falkenberg 1-Kungsbacka 2
1468 - 828
Omg.1. v.41-43
00:00Varbergs HI 1-Kungsbacka 1
1081 - 1240
Omg.1. v.41-43
00:00Fregatten 1-Fregatten 2
1444 - 1643
Omg.1. v.41-43
00:00Tre Hjärtan-Falkenberg 2
1641 - 1602
Omg.1. v.41-43
00:00Munkhuset-Varbergs HI 2
1736 - 1122
Omg.1. v.41-43

2014-10-27
00:00Kungsbacka 2-Kungsbacka 1
1012 - 1188
Omg.2. v.44-46
00:00Fregatten 2-Falkenberg 1
1498 - 1626
Omg.2. v.44-46
00:00Falkenberg 2-Varbergs HI 1
1705 - 899
Omg.2. v.44-46
00:00Varbergs HI 2-Fregatten 1
1023 - 1531
Omg.2. v.44-46
00:00Munkhuset-Tre Hjärtan
1726 - 1729
Omg.2. v.44-46

2014-11-17
00:00Fregatten 2-Kungsbacka 2
1260 - 938
Omg.3. v.47-49
00:00Kungsbacka 1-Falkenberg 2
1259 - 1638
Omg.3. v.47-49
00:00Falkenberg 1-Varbergs HI 2
1567 - 1197
Omg.3. v.47-49
00:00Varbergs HI 1-Munkhuset
1245 - 1636
Omg.3. v.47-49
00:00Fregatten 1-Tre Hjärtan
1726 - 1519
Omg.3. v.47-49

2014-12-08
00:00Kungsbacka 2-Falkenberg 2
1187 - 1711
Omg.4. v.50-52
00:00Varbergs HI 2-Fregatten 2
953 - 1641
Omg.4. v.50-52
00:00Munkhuset-Kungsbacka 1
1608 - 1468
Omg.4. v.50-52
00:00Tre Hjärtan-Falkenberg 1
1649 - 1740
Omg.4. v.50-52
00:00Fregatten 1-Varbergs HI 1
1492 - 1211
Omg.4. v.50-52

2015-01-12
00:00Varbergs HI 2-Kungsbacka 2
1164 - 874
Omg.5. v.03-05
00:00Falkenberg 2-Munkhuset
1662 - 1721
Omg.5. v.03-05
00:00Fregatten 2-Tre Hjärtan
1415 - 1567
Omg.5. v.03-05
00:00Kungsbacka 1-Fregatten 1
1268 - 1409
Omg.5. v.03-05
00:00Falkenberg 1-Varbergs HI 1
1662 - 1083
Omg.5. v.03-05

2015-02-02
00:00Kungsbacka 2-Munkhuset
962 - 1523
Omg.6. v.06-08
00:00Tre Hjärtan-Varbergs HI 2
1823 - 1022
Omg.6. v.06-08
00:00Fregatten 1-Falkenberg 2
1386 - 1622
Omg.6. v.06-08
00:00Varbergs HI 1-Fregatten 2
1231 - 1473
Omg.6. v.06-08
00:00Falkenberg 1-Kungsbacka 1
1654 - 1267
Omg.6. v.06-08

2015-02-23
00:00Tre Hjärtan-Kungsbacka 2
1616 - 989
Omg.7. v.09-11
00:00Munkhuset-Fregatten 1
1633 - 1672
Omg.7. v.09-11
00:00Varbergs HI 2-Varbergs HI 1
1312 - 1192
Omg.7. v.09-11
00:00Falkenberg 2-Falkenberg 1
1625 - 1696
Omg.7. v.09-11
00:00Fregatten 2-Kungsbacka 1
1604 - 1272
Omg.7. v.09-11

2015-03-16
00:00Kungsbacka 2-Fregatten 1
1004 - 1466
Omg.8. v.12-14
00:00Varbergs HI 1-Tre Hjärtan
1141 - 1652
Omg.8. v.12-14
00:00Falkenberg 1-Munkhuset
1720 - 1724
Omg.8. v.12-14
00:00Kungsbacka 1-Varbergs HI 2
1294 - 1084
Omg.8. v.12-14
00:00Fregatten 2-Falkenberg 2
1292 - 1084
Omg.8. v.12-14

2015-04-06
00:00Varbergs HI 1-Kungsbacka 2
995 - 1008
Omg.9. v.15-17
00:00Fregatten 1-Falkenberg 1
1407 - 1743
Omg.9. v.15-17
00:00Tre Hjärtan-Kungsbacka 1
1764 - 1346
Omg.9. v.15-17
00:00Munkhuset-Fregatten 2
1601 - 1661
Omg.9. v.15-17
00:00Varbergs HI 2-Falkenberg 2
1126 - 1764
Omg.9. v.15-17