Vätternklotet 2015

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Mariestad181521186-1028432
Tibro181413178-1106829
Stenstorp181332173-1155829
Karlsborg18936162-1263621
Skövde18747153-1351818
Tidaholm188010145-143216
Tidan186111112-176-6413
Skult/Varo183312117-171-549
Hjo183114103-185-827
Töreboda183015111-177-666

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2015-04-22
09:00Tibro-Tidan
15 - 1
09:00Skövde-Skult/Varo
10 - 6
09:00Tidaholm-Töreboda
9 - 7
09:00Stenstorp-Hjo
14 - 2
09:00Karlsborg-Mariestad
6 - 10

2015-04-29
09:30Töreboda-Stenstorp
4 - 12
09:30Skult/Varo-Tidaholm
4 - 12
09:30Tidan-Skövde
10 - 6
09:30Mariestad-Hjo
14 - 2
09:30Karlsborg-Tibro
10 - 6

2015-05-06
09:30Skövde-Karlsborg
8 - 8
09:30Tidaholm-Tidan
11 - 5
09:30Stenstorp-Skult/Varo
9 - 7
09:30Hjo-Töreboda
11 - 5
09:30Tibro-Mariestad
10 - 6

2015-05-11
09:30Skult/Varo-Hjo
10 - 6
09:30Tidan-Stenstorp
5 - 11
09:30Karlsborg-Tidaholm
6 - 10
09:30Mariestad-Töreboda
12 - 4
09:30Tibro-Skövde
9 - 7

2015-05-20
09:30Tidaholm-Tibro
5 - 11
09:30Stenstorp-Karlsborg
9 - 7
09:30Hjo-Tidan
5 - 11
09:30Töreboda-Skult/Varo
7 - 9
09:30Skövde-Mariestad
8 - 8

2015-05-27
09:30Tidan-Töreboda
10 - 6
09:30Tibro-Stenstorp
6 - 10
09:30Skövde-Tidaholm
9 - 7
09:30Mariestad-Skult/Varo
12 - 4
09:30Karlsborg-Hjo
8 - 8

2015-06-03
09:30Töreboda-Karlsborg
4 - 12
09:30Stenstorp-Skövde
10 - 6
09:30Tidaholm-Mariestad
7 - 9
09:30Skult/Varo-Tidan
8 - 8
09:30Hjo-Tibro
4 - 12

2015-06-10
09:30Karlsborg-Skult/Varo
11 - 5
09:30Tibro-Töreboda
11 - 5
09:30Skövde-Hjo
12 - 4
09:30Tidaholm-Stenstorp
5 - 11
09:30Tidan-Mariestad
4 - 12

2015-06-15
09:30Hjo-Tidaholm
7 - 9
09:30Töreboda-Skövde
10 - 6
09:30Skult/Varo-Tibro
3 - 13
09:30Tidan-Karlsborg
5 - 11
09:30Mariestad-Stenstorp
10 - 6

2015-06-24
09:30Tidan-Tibro
6 - 10
09:30Skult/Varo-Skövde
8 - 8
09:30Töreboda-Tidaholm
10 - 6
09:30Hjo-Stenstorp
4 - 12
09:30Mariestad-Karlsborg
11 - 5

2015-07-01
09:30Stenstorp-Töreboda
11 - 5
09:30Tidaholm-Skult/Varo
7 - 9
09:30Skövde-Tidan
14 - 2
09:30Hjo-Mariestad
3 - 13
09:30Tibro-Karlsborg
10 - 6

2015-07-29
09:30Karlsborg-Skövde
8 - 8
09:30Tidan-Tidaholm
4 - 12
09:30Skult/Varo-Stenstorp
8 - 8
09:30Töreboda-Hjo
7 - 9
09:30Mariestad-Tibro
12 - 4

2015-08-05
09:30Hjo-Skult/Varo
9 - 7
09:30Stenstorp-Tidan
11 - 5
09:30Tidaholm-Karlsborg
10 - 6
09:30Töreboda-Mariestad
6 - 10
09:30Skövde-Tibro
3 - 13

2015-08-12
09:30Tibro-Tidaholm
9 - 7
09:30Karlsborg-Stenstorp
12 - 4
09:30Tidan-Hjo
9 - 7
09:30Skult/Varo-Töreboda
7 - 9
09:30Mariestad-Skövde
9 - 7

2015-08-19
09:30Töreboda-Tidan
7 - 9
09:30Stenstorp-Tibro
8 - 8
09:30Tidaholm-Skövde
5 - 11
09:30Skult/Varo-Mariestad
5 - 11
09:30Hjo-Karlsborg
6 - 10

2015-08-26
09:30Karlsborg-Töreboda
11 - 5
09:30Skövde-Stenstorp
6 - 10
09:30Mariestad-Tidaholm
9 - 7
09:30Tidan-Skult/Varo
9 - 7
09:30Tibro-Hjo
12 - 4

2015-09-02
09:30Skult/Varo-Karlsborg
4 - 12
09:30Töreboda-Tibro
7 - 9
09:30Hjo-Skövde
5 - 11
09:30Mariestad-Tidan
10 - 6
09:30Stenstorp-Tidaholm
9 - 7

2015-09-09
09:30Skövde-Töreboda
13 - 3
09:30Tibro-Skult/Varo
10 - 6
09:30Karlsborg-Tidan
13 - 3
09:30Stenstorp-Mariestad
8 - 8
09:30Tidaholm-Hjo
9 - 7