Handikappserien 2015-2016

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Falkenberg 111100118418-15240317820
Falkenberg 21290318167-16356181118
Fregatten 21180317588-12980460816
Munkhuset1160512194-16333-413912
Fregatten 11140716151-1396321888
Kungsbacka 11010913174-15318-21442
Kungsbacka 210001010692-16194-55020

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2015-10-11
10:00Falkenberg 2-Falkenberg 1
1602 - 1666
Vecka 42-43
10:00Munkhuset-Kungsbacka 1
1519 - 1507
Vecka 42-43
10:00Kungsbacka 2-Fregatten 2
1206 - 1763
Vecka 42-43

2015-10-25
10:00Kungsbacka 2-Munkhuset
1268 - 1562
Vecka 44-45
10:00Falkenberg 1-Fregatten 1
1775 - 1500
Vecka 44-45
10:00Kungsbacka 1-Falkenberg 2
1350 - 1672
Vecka 44-45

2015-11-08
10:00Kungsbacka 1-Falkenberg 1
1445 - 1680
Vecka 46-47
10:00Fregatten 1-Fregatten 2
1469 - 1490
Vecka 46-47
10:00Falkenberg 2-Kungsbacka 2
1657 - 1140
Vecka 46-47

2015-11-22
10:00Falkenberg 1-Fregatten 2
1562 - 1507
Vecka 48-49
10:00Kungsbacka 2-Kungsbacka 1
1079 - 1530
Vecka 48-49
10:00Munkhuset-Fregatten 1
1533 - 1399
Vecka 48-49

2015-12-07
10:00Kungsbacka 2-Falkenberg 1
1459 - 1650
Vecka 50-51
10:00Fregatten 2-Munkhuset
1567 - 1588
Vecka 50-51
10:00Fregatten 1-Falkenberg 2
1508 - 1517
Vecka 50-51

2016-01-11
10:00Falkenberg 1-Munkhuset
1646 - 1478
Vecka 3-4
10:00Falkenberg 2-Fregatten 2
1503 - 1531
Vecka 3-4
10:00Fregatten 1-Kungsbacka 1
1535 - 1459
Vecka 3-4

2016-01-25
10:00Munkhuset-Falkenberg 2
1376 - 1711
Vecka 5-6
10:00Kungsbacka 2-Fregatten 1
1118 - 1605
Vecka 5-6
10:00Kungsbacka 1-Fregatten 2
1452 - 1598
Vecka 5-6

2016-02-08
10:00Falkenberg 1-Falkenberg 2
1672 - 1762
Vecka 7-8
10:00Kungsbacka 1-Munkhuset
1425 - 1624
Vecka 7-8
10:00Fregatten 2-Kungsbacka 2
1564 - 1063
Vecka 7-8

2016-02-22
10:00Fregatten 1-Falkenberg 1
1384 - 1763
Vecka 9-10
10:00Falkenberg 2-Kungsbacka 1
1708 - 1521
Vecka 9-10
10:00Munkhuset-Kungsbacka 2
1514 - 1122
Vecka 9-10

2016-03-07
10:00Falkenberg 1-Kungsbacka 1
1607 - 1485
Vecka 11-12
10:00Fregatten 2-Fregatten 1
1618 - 1422
Vecka 11-12
10:00Kungsbacka 2-Falkenberg 2
1237 - 1667
Vecka 11-12

2016-03-21
10:00Fregatten 2-Falkenberg 1
1618 - 1715
Vecka 13-14
10:00Kungsbacka 1-Kungsbacka 2
-
Vecka 13-14
10:00Fregatten 1-Munkhuset
1422 - 0
Vecka 13-14

2016-04-04
10:00Falkenberg 1-Kungsbacka 2
1682 - 0
Vecka 15-16
10:00Munkhuset-Fregatten 2
0 - 1588
Vecka 15-16
10:00Falkenberg 2-Fregatten 1
1690 - 1611
Vecka 15-16

2016-04-18
10:00Munkhuset-Falkenberg 1
-
Vecka 17-18
10:00Fregatten 2-Falkenberg 2
1744 - 0
Vecka 17-18
10:00Kungsbacka 1-Fregatten 1
0 - 1296
Vecka 17-18

2016-05-02
10:00Falkenberg 2-Munkhuset
1678 - 0
Vecka 19-20
10:00Fregatten 1-Kungsbacka 2
-
Vecka 19-20