Vätternklotet 2016

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Tibro181602179-1097032
Tidaholm181512179-1097031
Stenstorp181035172-1165623
Karlsborg181026157-1312622
Mariestad18747146-142418
Skövde188010151-1371416
Tidan186012117-171-5412
Hjo184212108-180-7210
Skult/Varo184113122-166-449
Töreboda182313109-179-707

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2016-04-20
09:30Tibro-Tidan
12 - 4
09:30Skövde-Skult/Varo
9 - 7
09:30Tidaholm-Töreboda
12 - 4
09:30Stenstorp-Hjo
11 - 5
09:30Karlsborg-Mariestad
6 - 10

2016-04-27
09:30Töreboda-Stenstorp
6 - 10
09:30Skult/Varo-Tidaholm
4 - 12
09:30Tidan-Skövde
9 - 7
09:30Mariestad-Hjo
7 - 9
09:30Karlsborg-Tibro
11 - 5

2016-05-02
09:30Skövde-Karlsborg
7 - 9
09:30Tidaholm-Tidan
11 - 5
09:30Stenstorp-Skult/Varo
8 - 8
09:30Hjo-Töreboda
10 - 6
09:30Tibro-Mariestad
11 - 5

2016-05-11
09:30Skult/Varo-Hjo
9 - 7
09:30Tidan-Stenstorp
1 - 15
09:30Karlsborg-Tidaholm
4 - 12
09:30Mariestad-Töreboda
10 - 6
09:30Tibro-Skövde
10 - 6

2016-05-18
09:30Stenstorp-Karlsborg
8 - 8
09:30Hjo-Tidan
4 - 12
09:30Töreboda-Skult/Varo
10 - 6
09:30Skövde-Mariestad
11 - 5
09:30Tidaholm-Tibro
5 - 11

2016-05-25
09:30Tidan-Töreboda
9 - 7
09:30Tibro-Stenstorp
6 - 10
09:30Skövde-Tidaholm
7 - 9
09:30Mariestad-Skult/Varo
10 - 6
09:30Karlsborg-Hjo
7 - 9

2016-06-01
09:30Töreboda-Karlsborg
8 - 8
09:30Stenstorp-Skövde
6 - 10
09:30Tidaholm-Mariestad
9 - 7
09:30Skult/Varo-Tidan
11 - 5
09:30Hjo-Tibro
5 - 11

2016-06-08
09:30Karlsborg-Skult/Varo
7 - 9
09:30Tibro-Töreboda
10 - 6
09:30Skövde-Hjo
11 - 5
09:30Tidaholm-Stenstorp
11 - 5
09:30Tidan-Mariestad
7 - 9

2016-06-15
09:30Hjo-Tidaholm
6 - 10
09:30Skult/Varo-Tibro
7 - 9
09:30Mariestad-Stenstorp
8 - 8
09:30Tidan-Karlsborg
7 - 9
09:30Töreboda-Skövde
5 - 11

2016-06-20
09:30Tidan-Tibro
7 - 9
09:30Skult/Varo-Skövde
11 - 5
09:30Töreboda-Tidaholm
5 - 11
09:30Hjo-Stenstorp
3 - 13
09:30Mariestad-Karlsborg
6 - 10

2016-06-29
09:30Stenstorp-Töreboda
10 - 6
09:30Tidaholm-Skult/Varo
12 - 4
09:30Skövde-Tidan
12 - 4
09:30Hjo-Mariestad
8 - 8
09:30Tibro-Karlsborg
12 - 4

2016-07-27
09:30Karlsborg-Skövde
10 - 6
09:30Tidan-Tidaholm
7 - 9
09:30Skult/Varo-Stenstorp
4 - 12
09:30Töreboda-Hjo
8 - 8
09:30Mariestad-Tibro
7 - 9

2016-08-03
09:30Hjo-Skult/Varo
9 - 7
09:30Stenstorp-Tidan
13 - 3
09:30Tidaholm-Karlsborg
9 - 7
09:30Töreboda-Mariestad
8 - 8
09:30Skövde-Tibro
6 - 10

2016-08-10
09:30Tibro-Tidaholm
9 - 7
09:30Karlsborg-Stenstorp
10 - 6
09:30Tidan-Hjo
9 - 7
09:30Skult/Varo-Töreboda
7 - 9
09:30Mariestad-Skövde
10 - 6

2016-08-17
09:30Töreboda-Tidan
4 - 12
09:30Stenstorp-Tibro
7 - 9
09:30Tidaholm-Skövde
10 - 6
09:30Skult/Varo-Mariestad
7 - 9
09:30Hjo-Karlsborg
2 - 14

2016-08-24
09:30Karlsborg-Töreboda
9 - 7
09:30Skövde-Stenstorp
5 - 11
09:30Mariestad-Tidaholm
8 - 8
09:30Tidan-Skult/Varo
11 - 5
09:30Tibro-Hjo
12 - 4

2016-08-31
09:30Skult/Varo-Karlsborg
4 - 12
09:30Töreboda-Tibro
2 - 14
09:30Hjo-Skövde
4 - 12
09:30Stenstorp-Tidaholm
7 - 9
09:30Mariestad-Tidan
15 - 1

2016-09-07
09:30Tidaholm-Hjo
13 - 3
09:30Skövde-Töreboda
14 - 2
09:30Tibro-Skult/Varo
10 - 6
09:30Karlsborg-Tidan
12 - 4
09:30Stenstorp-Mariestad
12 - 4