Fotboll Div 2 2016 Korpen Trollhättan

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
B4 - Muamba FC14102242-152732
B2 - FC O´Learys1494138-172131
B8 - Trestad Laser1482436-171926
B1 - Energikickarna1463537-191821
B7 - TIF United1462628-29-120
B3 - FC Tåpaj1442833-40-714
B6 - Tallinngänget ´981425718-38-2011
B5 - Nobina1410139-66-573

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2016-05-11
21:10B8 - Trestad Laser-B4 - Muamba FC
0 - 4
21:10B6 - Tallinngänget ´98-B3 - FC Tåpaj
2 - 8

2016-05-16
19:30B5 - Nobina-B1 - Energikickarna
0 - 9
19:30B2 - FC O´Learys-B7 - TIF United
0 - 0

2016-05-18
19:30B3 - FC Tåpaj-B7 - TIF United
2 - 3
19:30B1 - Energikickarna-B2 - FC O´Learys
1 - 2
20:20B5 - Nobina-B8 - Trestad Laser
1 - 7
21:10B4 - Muamba FC-B6 - Tallinngänget ´98
5 - 0
WO

2016-05-23
20:20B7 - TIF United-B1 - Energikickarna
4 - 3
20:20B6 - Tallinngänget ´98-B5 - Nobina
4 - 0
21:10B4 - Muamba FC-B3 - FC Tåpaj
2 - 2
21:10B2 - FC O´Learys-B8 - Trestad Laser
2 - 1

2016-05-25
21:10B5 - Nobina-B4 - Muamba FC
0 - 2
21:10B8 - Trestad Laser-B7 - TIF United
2 - 2

2016-05-30
19:30B3 - FC Tåpaj-B1 - Energikickarna
0 - 3
19:30B2 - FC O´Learys-B6 - Tallinngänget ´98
0 - 0

2016-06-01
19:30B1 - Energikickarna-B8 - Trestad Laser
1 - 2
19:30B5 - Nobina-B3 - FC Tåpaj
2 - 7
20:20B7 - TIF United-B6 - Tallinngänget ´98
6 - 1
21:10B4 - Muamba FC-B2 - FC O´Learys
5 - 0
WO

2016-06-08
20:20B3 - FC Tåpaj-B8 - Trestad Laser
0 - 1
20:20B2 - FC O´Learys-B5 - Nobina
4 - 2
21:10B6 - Tallinngänget ´98-B1 - Energikickarna
2 - 2
21:10B7 - TIF United-B4 - Muamba FC
1 - 6

2016-06-15
19:30B8 - Trestad Laser-B6 - Tallinngänget ´98
3 - 0
19:30B5 - Nobina-B7 - TIF United
4 - 1

2016-06-20
19:30B3 - FC Tåpaj-B6 - Tallinngänget ´98
1 - 1
19:30B7 - TIF United-B2 - FC O´Learys
1 - 2
20:20B1 - Energikickarna-B5 - Nobina
2 - 0
21:10B4 - Muamba FC-B8 - Trestad Laser
0 - 4

2016-08-10
21:10B1 - Energikickarna-B4 - Muamba FC
2 - 3
21:10B2 - FC O´Learys-B3 - FC Tåpaj
4 - 3

2016-08-15
20:20B7 - TIF United-B3 - FC Tåpaj
2 - 4
20:20B2 - FC O´Learys-B1 - Energikickarna
1 - 1
21:10B6 - Tallinngänget ´98-B4 - Muamba FC
1 - 1
21:10B8 - Trestad Laser-B5 - Nobina
5 - 0
WO

2016-08-17
21:10B3 - FC Tåpaj-B4 - Muamba FC
0 - 2
21:10B1 - Energikickarna-B7 - TIF United
3 - 0

2016-08-22
19:30B5 - Nobina-B6 - Tallinngänget ´98
0 - 5
WO
19:30B8 - Trestad Laser-B2 - FC O´Learys
0 - 4

2016-08-24
19:30B1 - Energikickarna-B3 - FC Tåpaj
2 - 1
19:30B7 - TIF United-B8 - Trestad Laser
1 - 0
20:20B6 - Tallinngänget ´98-B2 - FC O´Learys
1 - 1
21:10B4 - Muamba FC-B5 - Nobina
5 - 0
WO

2016-08-29
20:20B3 - FC Tåpaj-B5 - Nobina
5 - 0
WO
20:20B8 - Trestad Laser-B1 - Energikickarna
1 - 1
21:10B2 - FC O´Learys-B4 - Muamba FC
3 - 2
21:10B6 - Tallinngänget ´98-B7 - TIF United
0 - 2

2016-08-31
21:10B4 - Muamba FC-B7 - TIF United
2 - 0
21:10B8 - Trestad Laser-B3 - FC Tåpaj
6 - 0

2016-09-05
19:30B5 - Nobina-B2 - FC O´Learys
0 - 5
WO
19:30B1 - Energikickarna-B6 - Tallinngänget ´98
5 - 0
WO

2016-09-07
19:30B3 - FC Tåpaj-B2 - FC O´Learys
0 - 10
19:30B6 - Tallinngänget ´98-B8 - Trestad Laser
1 - 4
20:20B7 - TIF United-B5 - Nobina
5 - 0
WO
20:20B4 - Muamba FC-B1 - Energikickarna
3 - 2