Rinkbandy 2016-2017 Div 1
Lag | S | V | O | F | GM-IM | D | P | A7 Team Elgiganten | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 75-42 | 33 | 27 |
A5 Sekond | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 73-58 | 15 | 20 |
A2 Murphys Lag | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 60-60 | 0 | 19 |
A1 Junkyard Chiefs | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 68-49 | 19 | 18 |
A6 Skivgubbarna | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 70-70 | 0 | 15 |
A3 Ryssarna | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 37-93 | -56 | 13 |
A4 Rörpulsen Rockets | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 49-60 | -11 | 8 |
| Tabellinfo | Statistik |
Matchschema och resultat
2016-12-06 |
18:50 | A4 Rörpulsen Rockets-A1 Junkyard Chiefs | 1 - 6 | |
2016-12-08 |
20:50 | A3 Ryssarna-A5 Sekond | 6 - 4 | |
2016-12-13 |
19:35 | A7 Team Elgiganten-A2 Murphys Lag | 6 - 3 | | 20:25 | A4 Rörpulsen Rockets-A6 Skivgubbarna | 3 - 5 | |
2016-12-17 |
10:35 | A5 Sekond-A1 Junkyard Chiefs | 2 - 7 | | 12:10 | A7 Team Elgiganten-A3 Ryssarna | 6 - 5 | | 12:55 | A2 Murphys Lag-A4 Rörpulsen Rockets | 6 - 4 | |
2016-12-20 |
19:35 | A3 Ryssarna-A1 Junkyard Chiefs | 4 - 3 | | 20:25 | A4 Rörpulsen Rockets-A7 Team Elgiganten | 9 - 3 | | 21:10 | A6 Skivgubbarna-A5 Sekond | 7 - 6 | |
2017-01-03 |
17:15 | A4 Rörpulsen Rockets-A3 Ryssarna | 3 - 3 | | 18:00 | A1 Junkyard Chiefs-A6 Skivgubbarna | 14 - 3 | | 18:50 | A5 Sekond-A2 Murphys Lag | 7 - 3 | |
2017-01-12 |
18:30 | A2 Murphys Lag-A1 Junkyard Chiefs | 7 - 7 | | 19:15 | A5 Sekond-A7 Team Elgiganten | 2 - 6 | |
2017-01-14 |
09:00 | A3 Ryssarna-A6 Skivgubbarna | 1 - 18 | | 09:45 | A4 Rörpulsen Rockets-A5 Sekond | 5 - 8 | |
2017-01-17 |
17:15 | A3 Ryssarna-A2 Murphys Lag | 1 - 9 | | 20:25 | A7 Team Elgiganten-A6 Skivgubbarna | 5 - 3 | | 21:10 | A1 Junkyard Chiefs-A4 Rörpulsen Rockets | 6 - 2 | |
2017-01-21 |
10:35 | A5 Sekond-A3 Ryssarna | 16 - 5 | | 12:10 | A6 Skivgubbarna-A2 Murphys Lag | 5 - 8 | | 12:55 | A1 Junkyard Chiefs-A7 Team Elgiganten | 3 - 6 | |
2017-01-31 |
17:15 | A3 Ryssarna-A7 Team Elgiganten | 0 - 20 | | 18:00 | A4 Rörpulsen Rockets-A2 Murphys Lag | 5 - 7 | | 18:50 | A1 Junkyard Chiefs-A5 Sekond | 6 - 6 | |
2017-02-02 |
20:05 | A2 Murphys Lag-A7 Team Elgiganten | 5 - 8 | | 20:50 | A6 Skivgubbarna-A4 Rörpulsen Rockets | 7 - 6 | |
2017-02-04 |
10:35 | A5 Sekond-A6 Skivgubbarna | 7 - 3 | | 12:10 | A1 Junkyard Chiefs-A3 Ryssarna | 4 - 5 | | 12:55 | A7 Team Elgiganten-A4 Rörpulsen Rockets | 3 - 3 | |
2017-02-07 |
17:15 | A6 Skivgubbarna-A1 Junkyard Chiefs | 8 - 2 | | 18:00 | A2 Murphys Lag-A5 Sekond | 4 - 6 | |
2017-02-09 |
18:30 | A2 Murphys Lag-A3 Ryssarna | 1 - 0 | | 19:15 | A6 Skivgubbarna-A7 Team Elgiganten | 3 - 6 | |
2017-02-11 |
09:45 | A1 Junkyard Chiefs-A2 Murphys Lag | 7 - 2 | | 11:20 | A6 Skivgubbarna-A3 Ryssarna | 4 - 7 | | 12:10 | A7 Team Elgiganten-A5 Sekond | 3 - 3 | |
2017-02-14 |
17:15 | A2 Murphys Lag-A6 Skivgubbarna | 5 - 4 | | 18:00 | A7 Team Elgiganten-A1 Junkyard Chiefs | 3 - 3 | | 18:50 | A5 Sekond-A4 Rörpulsen Rockets | 6 - 3 | |
2017-02-16 |
18:30 | A3 Ryssarna-A4 Rörpulsen Rockets | 0 - 5 | WO |