Fotboll Div 2 2017 Korpen Trollhättan

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
B9 Trestad Laser980134-102424
B8 Team Barbapappa980131-102124
B7 Sten & Anläggning960324-17718
B1 Bilåtervinning i Thn AB951335-27816
B4 FC Grundmäklarna950424-24015
B3 FC Dybala941430-21913
B10 Åsaka Old Boys941431-23813
B2 FC Bollplank920721-27-66
B5 FC Tåpaj911718-45-274
B6 Grälle BoIS90097-51-440

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2017-05-09
20:40B2 FC Bollplank-B6 Grälle BoIS
6 - 3
20:40B5 FC Tåpaj-B7 Sten & Anläggning
0 - 4

2017-05-11
19:00B1 Bilåtervinning i Thn AB-B8 Team Barbapappa
1 - 3
19:00B10 Åsaka Old Boys-B4 FC Grundmäklarna
7 - 3
19:50B9 Trestad Laser-B3 FC Dybala
4 - 2

2017-05-16
19:00B6 Grälle BoIS-B7 Sten & Anläggning
0 - 2
19:50B4 FC Grundmäklarna-B2 FC Bollplank
2 - 0
19:50B8 Team Barbapappa-B5 FC Tåpaj
3 - 1
20:40B3 FC Dybala-B10 Åsaka Old Boys
1 - 1
20:40B9 Trestad Laser-B1 Bilåtervinning i Thn AB
1 - 3

2017-05-23
20:40B4 FC Grundmäklarna-B6 Grälle BoIS
6 - 0
20:40B7 Sten & Anläggning-B8 Team Barbapappa
0 - 3

2017-05-30
19:00B2 FC Bollplank-B3 FC Dybala
2 - 3
19:00B5 FC Tåpaj-B9 Trestad Laser
1 - 4
19:50B10 Åsaka Old Boys-B1 Bilåtervinning i Thn AB
2 - 5

2017-06-01
19:00B6 Grälle BoIS-B8 Team Barbapappa
1 - 9
19:50B3 FC Dybala-B4 FC Grundmäklarna
2 - 3
19:50B9 Trestad Laser-B7 Sten & Anläggning
5 - 0
20:40B1 Bilåtervinning i Thn AB-B2 FC Bollplank
6 - 1
20:40B10 Åsaka Old Boys-B5 FC Tåpaj
8 - 2

2017-06-08
20:40B3 FC Dybala-B6 Grälle BoIS
8 - 3
20:40B8 Team Barbapappa-B9 Trestad Laser
2 - 3

2017-06-13
19:00B4 FC Grundmäklarna-B1 Bilåtervinning i Thn AB
3 - 2
19:00B7 Sten & Anläggning-B10 Åsaka Old Boys
3 - 1
19:50B2 FC Bollplank-B5 FC Tåpaj
9 - 0

2017-06-20
19:00B6 Grälle BoIS-B9 Trestad Laser
0 - 5
19:50B1 Bilåtervinning i Thn AB-B3 FC Dybala
1 - 6
19:50B10 Åsaka Old Boys-B8 Team Barbapappa
1 - 3
20:40B5 FC Tåpaj-B4 FC Grundmäklarna
1 - 5
20:40B2 FC Bollplank-B7 Sten & Anläggning
0 - 4

2017-06-27
20:40B1 Bilåtervinning i Thn AB-B6 Grälle BoIS
5 - 0
WO
20:40B9 Trestad Laser-B10 Åsaka Old Boys
5 - 1

2017-08-15
19:00B3 FC Dybala-B5 FC Tåpaj
5 - 1
19:00B8 Team Barbapappa-B2 FC Bollplank
2 - 1
19:50B4 FC Grundmäklarna-B7 Sten & Anläggning
1 - 3

2017-08-17
19:00B6 Grälle BoIS-B10 Åsaka Old Boys
0 - 5
WO
19:50B5 FC Tåpaj-B1 Bilåtervinning i Thn AB
7 - 7
19:50B2 FC Bollplank-B9 Trestad Laser
1 - 2
20:40B7 Sten & Anläggning-B3 FC Dybala
4 - 2
20:40B4 FC Grundmäklarna-B8 Team Barbapappa
1 - 4

2017-08-22
20:40B5 FC Tåpaj-B6 Grälle BoIS
5 - 0
WO
20:40B10 Åsaka Old Boys-B2 FC Bollplank
5 - 1

2017-08-24
19:00B1 Bilåtervinning i Thn AB-B7 Sten & Anläggning
5 - 4
19:00B9 Trestad Laser-B4 FC Grundmäklarna
5 - 0
WO
19:50B3 FC Dybala-B8 Team Barbapappa
1 - 2