Vätternklotet 2018

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Stenstorp181512193-959831
Mariestad181404191-979428
Tidan181125163-1253824
Tidaholm181044158-1302824
Tibro18828145-143218
Skövde18747141-147-618
Karlsborg18729127-161-3416
Töreboda183312125-163-389
Hjo18311499-189-907
Skult/Varo18211598-190-925

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2018-04-18
09:30Karlsborg-Töreboda
10 - 6
09:30Skövde-Stenstorp
5 - 11
09:30Mariestad-Tidaholm
13 - 3
09:30Tidan-Skult/Varo
9 - 7
09:30Tibro-Hjo
10 - 6

2018-04-25
09:30Karlsborg-Skult/Varo
8 - 8
09:30Tibro-Töreboda
10 - 6
09:30Skövde-Hjo
13 - 3
09:30Tidaholm-Stenstorp
5 - 11
09:30Tidan-Mariestad
10 - 6

2018-05-02
09:30Töreboda-Skövde
14 - 2
09:30Skult/Varo-Tibro
6 - 10
09:30Tidan-Karlsborg
11 - 5
09:30Mariestad-Stenstorp
13 - 3
09:30Hjo-Tidaholm
5 - 11

2018-05-09
09:30Tidan-Tibro
14 - 2
09:30Skult/Varo-Skövde
4 - 12
09:30Töreboda-Tidaholm
8 - 8
09:30Hjo-Stenstorp
1 - 15
09:30Mariestad-Karlsborg
7 - 9

2018-05-16
09:30Stenstorp-Töreboda
11 - 5
09:30Tidaholm-Skult/Varo
15 - 1
09:30Skövde-Tidan
6 - 10
09:30Hjo-Mariestad
0 - 16
09:30Tibro-Karlsborg
8 - 8

2018-05-23
09:30Karlsborg-Skövde
6 - 10
09:30Tidan-Tidaholm
8 - 8
09:30Skult/Varo-Stenstorp
4 - 12
09:30Töreboda-Hjo
13 - 3
09:30Mariestad-Tibro
12 - 4

2018-05-30
09:30Hjo-Skult/Varo
9 - 7
09:30Stenstorp-Tidan
11 - 5
09:30Tidaholm-Karlsborg
11 - 5
09:30Töreboda-Mariestad
4 - 12
09:30Skövde-Tibro
5 - 11

2018-06-07
09:30Tibro-Tidaholm
5 - 11
09:30Karlsborg-Stenstorp
5 - 11
09:30Tidan-Hjo
13 - 3
09:30Skult/Varo-Töreboda
4 - 12
09:30Mariestad-Skövde
10 - 6

2018-06-13
09:30Töreboda-Tidan
5 - 11
09:30Tidaholm-Skövde
8 - 8
09:30Skult/Varo-Mariestad
6 - 10
09:30Hjo-Karlsborg
6 - 10
09:30Stenstorp-Tibro
9 - 7

2018-06-20
09:30Töreboda-Karlsborg
6 - 10
09:30Stenstorp-Skövde
8 - 8
09:30Tidaholm-Mariestad
9 - 7
09:30Skult/Varo-Tidan
5 - 11
09:30Hjo-Tibro
8 - 8

2018-06-27
09:30Skult/Varo-Karlsborg
6 - 10
09:30Töreboda-Tibro
6 - 10
09:30Hjo-Skövde
9 - 7
09:30Stenstorp-Tidaholm
10 - 6
09:30Mariestad-Tidan
12 - 4

2018-07-25
09:30Tidaholm-Hjo
9 - 7
09:30Skövde-Töreboda
8 - 8
09:30Tibro-Skult/Varo
13 - 3
09:30Karlsborg-Tidan
6 - 10
09:30Stenstorp-Mariestad
7 - 9

2018-08-01
09:30Tibro-Tidan
9 - 7
09:30Skövde-Skult/Varo
10 - 6
09:30Tidaholm-Töreboda
8 - 8
09:30Stenstorp-Hjo
14 - 2
09:30Karlsborg-Mariestad
3 - 13

2018-08-08
09:30Töreboda-Stenstorp
3 - 13
09:30Skult/Varo-Tidaholm
6 - 10
09:30Tidan-Skövde
8 - 8
09:30Mariestad-Hjo
11 - 5
09:30Karlsborg-Tibro
9 - 7

2018-08-15
09:30Skövde-Karlsborg
11 - 5
09:30Tidaholm-Tidan
9 - 7
09:30Stenstorp-Skult/Varo
14 - 2
09:30Hjo-Töreboda
12 - 4
09:30Tibro-Mariestad
6 - 10

2018-08-22
09:30Skult/Varo-Hjo
9 - 7
09:30Tidan-Stenstorp
6 - 10
09:30Karlsborg-Tidaholm
6 - 10
09:30Mariestad-Töreboda
11 - 5
09:30Tibro-Skövde
7 - 9

2018-08-29
09:30Tidaholm-Tibro
5 - 11
09:30Stenstorp-Karlsborg
14 - 2
09:30Hjo-Tidan
7 - 9
09:30Töreboda-Skult/Varo
6 - 10
09:30Skövde-Mariestad
9 - 7

2018-09-05
09:30Tidan-Töreboda
10 - 6
09:30Tibro-Stenstorp
7 - 9
09:30Skövde-Tidaholm
4 - 12
09:30Mariestad-Skult/Varo
12 - 4
09:30Karlsborg-Hjo
10 - 6

W3Schools