Företagserie 3 ht18

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Ventana15140112059-8797326242
Rörmokarn1480610131-8434169724
Svensk Cater1580711951-10408154324
Grus-Ove138059062-9195-13324
Micalls bokföring1570811696-8603309321
Nordic Kiwi134098077-8213-13612
Jeka Bygg113082775-8535-57609
Norrskog1220104932-8498-35666

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2018-09-24
19:00Ventana-Grus-Ove
778 - 636
19:00Svensk Cater-Nordic Kiwi
934 - 718

2018-09-27
18:00Rörmokarn-Jeka Bygg
880 - 0
20:00Micalls bokföring-Norrskog
787 - 582

2018-10-01
19:00Micalls bokföring-Nordic Kiwi
750 - 0

2018-10-04
18:00Ventana-Svensk Cater
845 - 707
20:00Rörmokarn-Grus-Ove
814 - 660

2018-10-08
19:00Micalls bokföring-Rörmokarn
747 - 821
19:00Grus-Ove-Svensk Cater
749 - 731

2018-10-11
18:00Norrskog-Nordic Kiwi
0 - 716
20:00Ventana-Jeka Bygg
729 - 885

2018-10-15
19:00Svensk Cater-Norrskog
757 - 0
19:00Micalls bokföring-Jeka Bygg
750 - 0

2018-10-18
18:00Ventana-Rörmokarn
734 - 725
20:00Nordic Kiwi-Grus-Ove
836 - 784

2018-10-22
19:00Grus-Ove-Micalls bokföring
788 - 770
19:00Ventana-Norrskog
689 - 0

2018-10-25
18:00Nordic Kiwi-Jeka Bygg
-
20:00Rörmokarn-Svensk Cater
806 - 750

2018-10-29
19:00Svensk Cater-Jeka Bygg
727 - 0
19:00Nordic Kiwi-Rörmokarn
0 - 804

2018-11-01
18:00Norrskog-Grus-Ove
-
20:00Micalls bokföring-Ventana
706 - 838

2018-11-05
19:00Ventana-Nordic Kiwi
963 - 673
19:00Grus-Ove-Jeka Bygg
-

2018-11-08
18:00Svensk Cater-Micalls bokföring
781 - 704
20:00Rörmokarn-Norrskog
793 - 0

2018-11-12
19:00Rörmokarn-Norrskog
708 - 950
19:00Svensk Cater-Micalls bokföring
848 - 730

2018-11-15
18:00Grus-Ove-Jeka Bygg
818 - 0
20:00Ventana-Nordic Kiwi
789 - 778

2018-11-19
19:00Micalls bokföring-Ventana
838 - 884
19:00Norrskog-Grus-Ove
689 - 791

2018-11-22
18:00Nordic Kiwi-Rörmokarn
688 - 0
20:00Svensk Cater-Jeka Bygg
824 - 963

2018-11-26
19:00Rörmokarn-Svensk Cater
787 - 828
19:00Nordic Kiwi-Jeka Bygg
809 - 0

2018-11-29
18:00Ventana-Norrskog
775 - 685
20:00Grus-Ove-Micalls bokföring
827 - 789

2018-12-03
19:00Nordic Kiwi-Grus-Ove
677 - 680
19:00Ventana-Rörmokarn
785 - 755

2018-12-06
18:00Micalls bokföring-Jeka Bygg
803 - 0
20:00Svensk Cater-Norrskog
854 - 741

2018-12-10
19:00Ventana-Jeka Bygg
681 - 0
19:00Norrskog-Nordic Kiwi
-

2018-12-13
18:00Grus-Ove-Svensk Cater
804 - 780
20:00Micalls bokföring-Rörmokarn
788 - 685

2018-12-17
19:00Rörmokarn-Grus-Ove
762 - 760
19:00Ventana-Svensk Cater
980 - 859

2018-12-20
18:00Micalls bokföring-Nordic Kiwi
926 - 784
20:00Norrskog-Jeka Bygg
735 - 0

2019-01-07
19:00Micalls bokföring-Norrskog
877 - 0
19:00Rörmokarn-Jeka Bygg
-

2019-01-10
18:00Svensk Cater-Nordic Kiwi
792 - 654
20:00Ventana-Grus-Ove
838 - 0

2019-01-14
19:00Jeka Bygg-Svensk Cater
927 - 779
19:00Norrskog-Ventana
550 - 751

2019-01-17
18:00Grus-Ove-Micalls bokföring
765 - 731
20:00Rörmokarn-Nordic Kiwi
791 - 744

2019-01-21
19:00Jeka Bygg-Grus-Ove
-
19:00Micalls bokföring-Norrskog
-

2019-01-24
18:00Ventana-Rörmokarn
-
20:00Svensk Cater-Nordic Kiwi
-

2019-01-28
19:00Grus-Ove-Svensk Cater
-
19:00Rörmokarn-Micalls bokföring
-

2019-01-31
18:00Norrskog-Jeka Bygg
-
20:00Nordic Kiwi-Ventana
-

2019-02-04
19:00Jeka Bygg-Rörmokarn
-
19:00Micalls bokföring-Nordic Kiwi
-

2019-02-07
18:00Grus-Ove-Norrskog
-
20:00Svensk Cater-Ventana
-

2019-02-11
19:00Norrskog-Svensk Cater
-
19:00Nordic Kiwi-Jeka Bygg
-

2019-02-14
18:00Rörmokarn-Grus-Ove
-
20:00Ventana-Micalls bokföring
-

2019-02-18
19:00Jeka Bygg-Ventana
-
19:00Norrskog-Rörmokarn
-

2019-02-21
18:00Grus-Ove-Nordic Kiwi
-
20:00Svensk Cater-Micalls bokföring
-

2019-02-25
19:00Rörmokarn-Svensk Cater
-
19:00Ventana-Grus-Ove
-

2019-02-28
18:00Nordic Kiwi-Norrskog
-
20:00Micalls bokföring-Jeka Bygg
-