PRO serie 1 2018-19

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Gärdin14120211468-9965150336
Lundström & jag14120211333-9951138236
Svedjesten14100410121-984128030
Team Salo1490510723-986985427
Zakrisson1450910143-101212215
Danielsson1440109114-9992-87812
4M1430119105-10350-12459
Lundin1410138586-10504-19183

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2018-10-02
10:00Lundström & jag-Gärdin
846 - 791
10:004M-Svedjesten
614 - 702
11:00Lundin-Zakrisson
584 - 711
11:00Team Salo-Danielsson
764 - 590

2018-10-09
10:00Lundström & jag-Lundin
890 - 611
10:00Gärdin-Danielsson
756 - 635
11:00Zakrisson-4M
682 - 600
11:00Svedjesten-Team Salo
766 - 744

2018-10-16
10:00Lundin-Gärdin
631 - 860
10:00Danielsson-Svedjesten
698 - 641
11:004M-Lundström & jag
659 - 907
11:00Team Salo-Zakrisson
780 - 743

2018-10-23
10:00Lundström & jag-Team Salo
713 - 816
10:00Gärdin-Svedjesten
761 - 770
11:00Lundin-4M
622 - 736
11:00Zakrisson-Danielsson
713 - 613

2018-11-06
10:00Lundström & jag-Svedjesten
820 - 799
10:004M-Team Salo
532 - 805
11:00Lundin-Danielsson
542 - 613
11:00Gärdin-Zakrisson
763 - 673

2018-11-13
10:00Team Salo-Gärdin
749 - 854
10:00Zakrisson-Lundström & jag
698 - 754
11:00Danielsson-4M
715 - 817
11:00Svedjesten-Lundin
681 - 600

2018-11-20
10:00Lundin-Svedjesten
619 - 691
10:004M-Danielsson
603 - 645
11:00Lundström & jag-Zakrisson
814 - 782
11:00Gärdin-Team Salo
865 - 764

2018-11-27
10:00Zakrisson-Gärdin
700 - 866
10:00Team Salo-4M
816 - 602
11:00Danielsson-Lundin
685 - 620
11:00Svedjesten-Lundström & jag
670 - 764

2018-12-04
10:00Lundström & jag-Danielsson
776 - 634
10:00Lundin-Team Salo
601 - 825
11:00Zakrisson-Svedjesten
742 - 850
11:00Gärdin-4M
761 - 609

2018-12-11
10:00Svedjesten-Gärdin
696 - 792
10:00Team Salo-Lundström & jag
759 - 866
11:00Danielsson-Zakrisson
643 - 672
11:004M-Lundin
595 - 716

2019-01-08
10:00Svedjesten-Danielsson
665 - 653
10:00Gärdin-Lundin
789 - 550
11:00Zakrisson-Team Salo
765 - 784
11:00Lundström & jag-4M
710 - 612

2019-01-15
10:00Danielsson-Gärdin
687 - 890
10:004M-Zakrisson
670 - 658
11:00Team Salo-Svedjesten
689 - 691
11:00Lundin-Lundström & jag
587 - 846

2019-01-22
10:00Danielsson-Team Salo
625 - 724
10:00Zakrisson-Lundin
878 - 647
11:00Svedjesten-4M
746 - 619
11:00Gärdin-Lundström & jag
855 - 818

2019-01-29
10:004M-Gärdin
837 - 865
10:00Svedjesten-Zakrisson
753 - 726
11:00Team Salo-Lundin
704 - 656
11:00Danielsson-Lundström & jag
678 - 809