Innebandy 2018-2019
Lag | S | V | O | F | GM-IM | D | P | ÖK1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 50-27 | 23 | 22 |
PROif | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 53-34 | 19 | 22 |
Norrland Raggsox | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 52-30 | 22 | 18 |
Urban Warriors | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 55-29 | 26 | 17 |
ICA Kvantum Bröder | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 40-33 | 7 | 16 |
Björnbröder | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 34-43 | -9 | 10 |
Leffe | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 46-47 | -1 | 8 |
Rörprodukter | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 45-49 | -4 | 8 |
Dynamo Östersund | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 20-76 | -56 | 4 |
Hermanz | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28-55 | -27 | 2 |
| Tabellinfo | Statistik |
Matchschema och resultat
2018-10-21 |
18:00 | Hermanz-Björnbröder | 3 - 6 | Valla Sporthall | 18:50 | ICA Kvantum Bröder-Urban Warriors | 8 - 8 | Valla Sporthall | 19:40 | Norrland Raggsox-Rörprodukter | 6 - 5 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-10-22 |
20:00 | Leffe-PROif | 3 - 8 | Valla Sporthall | 21:00 | Dynamo Östersund-ÖK1 | 2 - 9 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-10-28 |
18:00 | ICA Kvantum Bröder-Norrland Raggsox | 0 - 6 | Valla Sporthall | 18:50 | Urban Warriors-Dynamo Östersund | 13 - 0 | Valla Sporthall | 19:40 | Hermanz-Rörprodukter | 4 - 4 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-10-29 |
20:00 | Leffe-ÖK1 | 3 - 6 | Valla Sporthall | 21:00 | PROif-Björnbröder | 5 - 1 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-11-04 |
18:00 | Urban Warriors-Björnbröder | 2 - 1 | Valla Sporthall | 18:50 | Leffe-Rörprodukter | 8 - 5 | Valla Sporthall | 19:40 | Hermanz-ICA Kvantum Bröder | 1 - 5 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-11-05 |
20:00 | PROif-ÖK1 | 7 - 6 | Valla Sporthall | 21:00 | Norrland Raggsox-Dynamo Östersund | 9 - 1 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-11-18 |
18:00 | ICA Kvantum Bröder-Rörprodukter | 4 - 4 | Valla Sporthall | 18:50 | Björnbröder-Leffe | 8 - 7 | Valla Sporthall | 19:40 | Norrland Raggsox-Urban Warriors | 2 - 6 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-11-19 |
20:00 | Dynamo Östersund-PROif | 0 - 5 | W/O | 21:00 | ÖK1-Hermanz | 4 - 1 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-11-25 |
18:00 | Leffe-Norrland Raggsox | 2 - 4 | Valla Sporthall | 18:50 | Hermanz-Dynamo Östersund | 5 - 7 | Valla Sporthall | 19:40 | Rörprodukter-Björnbröder | 7 - 1 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-11-26 |
20:00 | ÖK1-ICA Kvantum Bröder | 4 - 4 | Valla Sporthall | 21:00 | PROif-Urban Warriors | 3 - 2 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-12-02 |
18:00 | Dynamo Östersund-Rörprodukter | 1 - 11 | Valla Sporthall | 18:50 | Norrland Raggsox-Hermanz | 9 - 2 | Valla Sporthall | 19:40 | Urban Warriors-Leffe | 4 - 4 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-12-03 |
20:00 | PROif-ICA Kvantum Bröder | 3 - 3 | Valla Sporthall | 21:00 | Björnbröder-ÖK1 | 4 - 6 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-12-09 |
18:00 | Hermanz-Leffe | 5 - 5 | Valla Sporthall | 18:50 | Björnbröder-Norrland Raggsox | 6 - 5 | Valla Sporthall | 19:40 | Dynamo Östersund-ICA Kvantum Bröder | 3 - 7 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-12-10 |
20:00 | ÖK1-Urban Warriors | 6 - 3 | Valla Sporthall | 21:00 | Rörprodukter-PROif | 5 - 9 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-12-16 |
18:00 | Björnbröder-Dynamo Östersund | 4 - 4 | Valla Sporthall | 18:50 | ICA Kvantum Bröder-Leffe | 5 - 1 | Valla Sporthall | 19:40 | Rörprodukter-Urban Warriors | 4 - 11 | Valla Sporthall |
2018-12-17 |
20:00 | Hermanz-PROif | 6 - 9 | Valla Sporthall | 21:00 | ÖK1-Norrland Raggsox | 4 - 3 | Valla Sporthall |
2019-01-13 |
18:00 | Urban Warriors-Hermanz | 6 - 1 | Valla Sporthall | 18:50 | Dynamo Östersund-Leffe | 2 - 13 | Valla Sporthall | 19:40 | ICA Kvantum Bröder-Björnbröder | 4 - 3 | Valla Sporthall |
2019-01-14 |
20:00 | ÖK1-Rörprodukter | 5 - 0 | W/O | 21:00 | Norrland Raggsox-PROif | 8 - 4 | Valla Sporthall |