Inomhusfotboll 2018-2019
Lag | S | V | O | F | GM-IM | D | P | JFA | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 60-29 | 31 | 25 |
Lokomotiv Kluk | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 56-32 | 24 | 25 |
Fältjägarna IF | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 48-28 | 20 | 24 |
Manchester Kavaj | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 40-31 | 9 | 23 |
RK BK | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 57-32 | 25 | 20 |
Täpa | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 45-31 | 14 | 19 |
Trivium | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 31-56 | -25 | 12 |
WB FC | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 29-54 | -25 | 12 |
MA Solution | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 46-37 | 9 | 11 |
FC Körpa | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33-31 | 2 | 11 |
Nacional | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 31-66 | -35 | 7 |
Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21-70 | -49 | 3 |
| Tabellinfo | Statistik |
Matchschema och resultat
2018-10-28 |
18:00 | Fältjägarna IF-FC Körpa | 5 - 3 | ATS Sporthall | 18:35 | WB FC-Täpa | 4 - 1 | ATS Sporthall | 19:10 | Trivium-MA Solution | 4 - 3 | ATS Sporthall | 19:45 | Manchester Kavaj-Lokomotiv Kluk | 3 - 10 | ATS Sporthall | 20:20 | Nacional-JFA | 2 - 9 | ATS Sporthall | 20:55 | RK BK-Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund | 12 - 0 | ATS Sporthall |
2018-11-04 |
18:00 | RK BK-Nacional | 9 - 0 | ATS Sporthall | 18:35 | Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund-Manchester Kavaj | 2 - 4 | ATS Sporthall | 19:10 | JFA-Trivium | 5 - 2 | ATS Sporthall | 19:45 | Lokomotiv Kluk-WB FC | 6 - 1 | ATS Sporthall | 20:20 | MA Solution-Fältjägarna IF | 2 - 4 | ATS Sporthall | 20:55 | FC Körpa-Täpa | 1 - 2 | ATS Sporthall |
2018-11-11 |
18:00 | MA Solution-FC Körpa | 3 - 3 | ATS Sporthall | 18:35 | Täpa-Lokomotiv Kluk | 3 - 2 | ATS Sporthall | 19:10 | Fältjägarna IF-JFA | 3 - 2 | ATS Sporthall | 19:45 | WB FC-Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund | 4 - 3 | ATS Sporthall | 20:20 | Trivium-RK BK | 1 - 10 | ATS Sporthall | 20:55 | Manchester Kavaj-Nacional | 4 - 3 | ATS Sporthall |
2018-11-18 |
18:00 | Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund-Täpa | 0 - 9 | ATS Sporthall | 18:35 | RK BK-Fältjägarna IF | 8 - 4 | ATS Sporthall | 19:10 | Nacional-WB FC | 4 - 5 | ATS Sporthall | 19:45 | Manchester Kavaj-Trivium | 7 - 1 | ATS Sporthall | 20:20 | JFA-MA Solution | 8 - 3 | ATS Sporthall | 20:55 | FC Körpa-Lokomotiv Kluk | 3 - 1 | ATS Sporthall |
2018-11-25 |
18:00 | MA Solution-RK BK | 3 - 3 | ATS Sporthall | 18:35 | Lokomotiv Kluk-Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund | 8 - 3 | ATS Sporthall | 19:10 | JFA-FC Körpa | 3 - 2 | ATS Sporthall | 19:45 | Täpa-Nacional | 5 - 6 | ATS Sporthall | 20:20 | Fältjägarna IF-Manchester Kavaj | 2 - 3 | ATS Sporthall | 20:55 | WB FC-Trivium | 4 - 5 | ATS Sporthall |
2018-12-02 |
18:00 | WB FC-Fältjägarna IF | 1 - 4 | ATS Sporthall | 18:35 | Trivium-Täpa | 2 - 3 | ATS Sporthall | 19:10 | Manchester Kavaj-MA Solution | 3 - 2 | ATS Sporthall | 19:45 | Nacional-Lokomotiv Kluk | 6 - 6 | ATS Sporthall | 20:20 | RK BK-JFA | 2 - 5 | ATS Sporthall | 20:55 | FC Körpa-Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund | 7 - 1 | ATS Sporthall |
2018-12-09 |
18:00 | RK BK-FC Körpa | 3 - 1 | ATS Sporthall | 18:35 | Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund-Nacional | 5 - 1 | ATS Sporthall | 19:10 | JFA-Manchester Kavaj | 4 - 3 | ATS Sporthall | 19:45 | Lokomotiv Kluk-Trivium | 7 - 2 | ATS Sporthall | 20:20 | MA Solution-WB FC | 14 - 0 | ATS Sporthall | 20:55 | Täpa-Fältjägarna IF | 1 - 5 | ATS Sporthall |
2018-12-16 |
18:00 | Täpa-MA Solution | 5 - 1 | ATS Sporthall | 18:35 | Fältjägarna IF-Lokomotiv Kluk | 1 - 2 | ATS Sporthall | 19:10 | WB FC-JFA | 0 - 4 | ATS Sporthall | 19:45 | FC Körpa-Nacional | 4 - 5 | ATS Sporthall | 20:20 | Trivium-Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund | 4 - 2 | ATS Sporthall | 20:55 | Manchester Kavaj-RK BK | 2 - 2 | ATS Sporthall |
2019-01-13 |
18:00 | Manchester Kavaj-FC Körpa | 1 - 1 | ATS Sporthall | 18:35 | Nacional-Trivium | 3 - 4 | ATS Sporthall | 19:10 | RK BK-WB FC | 5 - 2 | ATS Sporthall | 19:45 | Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund-Fältjägarna IF | 1 - 4 | ATS Sporthall | 20:20 | JFA-Täpa | 5 - 5 | ATS Sporthall | 20:55 | Lokomotiv Kluk-MA Solution | 5 - 4 | ATS Sporthall |
2019-01-20 |
18:00 | Lokomotiv Kluk-JFA | 5 - 4 | ATS Sporthall | 18:35 | MA Solution-Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund | 6 - 2 | ATS Sporthall | 19:10 | Täpa-RK BK | 10 - 1 | Uppskj, spelas sön 27/1 kl.21.25 | 19:45 | Fältjägarna IF-Nacional | 10 - 1 | ATS Sporthall | 20:20 | WB FC-Manchester Kavaj | 3 - 6 | ATS Sporthall | 20:55 | FC Körpa-Trivium | 6 - 2 | Spelas kl. 19.10 |
2019-01-27 |
18:00 | Trivium-Fältjägarna IF | 4 - 6 | ATS Sporthall | 18:35 | Manchester Kavaj-Täpa | 4 - 1 | ATS Sporthall | 19:10 | WB FC-FC Körpa | 5 - 2 | ATS Sporthall | 19:45 | Nacional-MA Solution | 0 - 5 | WO | 20:20 | RK BK-Lokomotiv Kluk | 2 - 4 | ATS Sporthall | 20:55 | Maxi ICA Stormarknad Östersund-JFA | 2 - 11 | ATS Sporthall |