Företagsbowling 2 20/21

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Basses18131415050-10517453340
Svensk cater19130614521-12112240939
Ventana20111814814-11372344234
Västnor Gård20101915714-13814190031
Grus-Ove19801113588-1263395524
Omek2011182389-15628-132394

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2020-10-12
20:00Ventana-Grus-Ove
847 - 679

2020-10-14
18:00Basses-Svensk cater
926 - 854

2020-10-19
18:00Grus-Ove-Basses
777 - 874

2020-10-21
18:00Svensk cater-Omek
786 - 810
20:00Västnor Gård-Ventana
816 - 903

2020-10-26
18:00Västnor Gård-Svensk cater
0 - 862
20:00Omek-Grus-Ove
0 - 763

2020-10-28
18:00Basses-Ventana
786 - 810

2020-11-02
18:00Svensk cater-Ventana
825 - 810
20:00Omek-Basses
864 - 870

2020-11-04
18:00Grus-Ove-Västnor Gård
673 - 827

2020-11-09
18:00Grus-Ove-Svensk cater
875 - 773
20:00Västnor Gård-Basses
873 - 873

2020-11-11
18:00Ventana-Omek
0 - 0

2020-11-16
18:00Svensk cater-Omek
858 - 0

2020-11-18
18:00Basses-Ventana
848 - 0
18:00Västnor Gård-Grus-Ove
792 - 809

2020-11-23
19:00Ventana-Grus-Ove
956 - 785
20:00Västnor Gård-Omek
863 - 0

2020-11-30
19:00Västnor Gård-Svensk cater
877 - 967
20:00Ventana-Omek
816 - 0

2020-12-02
18:00Grus-Ove-Basses
725 - 814

2020-12-07
19:00Västnor Gård-Ventana
824 - 725
20:00Grus-Ove-Svensk cater
810 - 884

2020-12-09
18:00Omek-Basses
0 - 838

2020-12-14
19:00Grus-Ove-Omek
742 - 0
20:00Västnor Gård-Basses
802 - 838

2020-12-16
18:00Ventana-Svensk cater
781 - 852

2020-12-21
18:00Basses-Svensk cater
836 - 0
18:00Västnor Gård-Omek
790 - 715

2021-01-11
18:00Västnor Gård-Omek
748 - 0
19:00Grus-Ove-Basses
-

2021-01-13
18:00Svensk cater-Ventana
0 - 747

2021-01-18
18:00Omek-Basses
0 - 857
19:00Ventana-Västnor Gård
767 - 792

2021-01-20
18:00Svensk cater-Grus-Ove
854 - 763

2021-01-25
18:00Ventana-Omek
871 - 0
19:00Basses-Svensk cater
795 - 867

2021-01-27
18:00Västnor Gård-Grus-Ove
791 - 811

2021-02-01
18:00Omek-Svensk cater
0 - 827
19:00Grus-Ove-Ventana
736 - 773

2021-02-03
18:00Västnor Gård-Basses
794 - 882

2021-02-08
18:00Grus-Ove-Omek
736 - 0
19:00Svensk cater-Västnor Gård
817 - 737

2021-02-10
18:00Ventana-Basses
807 - 763

2021-02-15
18:00Omek-Västnor Gård
0 - 883
19:00Basses-Grus-Ove
774 - 804

2021-02-17
18:00Ventana-Svensk cater
834 - 875

2021-02-22
18:00Basses-Omek
851 - 0
19:00Västnor Gård-Ventana
942 - 863

2021-02-24
18:00Grus-Ove-Svensk cater
631 - 928

2021-03-01
18:00Omek-Ventana
0 - 901
19:00Svensk cater-Basses
-

2021-03-03
18:00Grus-Ove-Västnor Gård
736 - 938

2021-03-08
18:00Svensk cater-Omek
895 - 0
19:00Ventana-Grus-Ove
808 - 0

2021-03-10
18:00Basses-Västnor Gård
776 - 745

2021-03-15
18:00Omek-Grus-Ove
0 - 733
19:00Västnor Gård-Svensk cater
880 - 797

2021-03-17
18:00Basses-Ventana
849 - 795