Fotboll Div 1 Korpen Trollhättan 2021
Lag | S | V | O | F | GM-IM | D | P | Folkohälsomyndigheten | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 45-21 | 24 | 33 |
FC Ribba | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28-23 | 5 | 22 |
Real BP | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 38-30 | 8 | 20 |
NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 38-25 | 13 | 18 |
Flakeberg SK | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26-36 | -10 | 12 |
Gubbs Of Upphärad | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20-41 | -21 | 10 |
Trestad United | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15-34 | -19 | 9 |
| Tabellinfo | Statistik |
Matchschema och resultat
2021-08-10 |
18:30 | Flakeberg SK-Trestad United | 0 - 1 | | 19:20 | FC Ribba-Gubbs Of Upphärad | 2 - 4 | | 20:00 | Folkohälsomyndigheten-Real BP | 4 - 1 | | 20:50 | Real BP-Flakeberg SK | 2 - 4 | |
2021-08-24 |
18:30 | Flakeberg SK-FC Ribba | 1 - 0 | | 19:20 | Trestad United-Gubbs Of Upphärad | 4 - 1 | | 20:00 | FC Ribba-Real BP | 3 - 2 | | 20:50 | Gubbs Of Upphärad-Folkohälsomyndigheten | 0 - 4 | |
2021-08-31 |
18:30 | NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade-Flakeberg SK | 7 - 2 | | 19:20 | FC Ribba-Trestad United | 1 - 0 | | 20:00 | Folkohälsomyndigheten-NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade | 4 - 2 | | 20:50 | Trestad United-Folkohälsomyndigheten | 2 - 4 | |
2021-09-07 |
18:30 | Flakeberg SK-Gubbs Of Upphärad | 8 - 2 | | 19:20 | Real BP-Folkohälsomyndigheten | 5 - 1 | | 20:00 | Folkohälsomyndigheten-Flakeberg SK | 5 - 3 | | 20:50 | Gubbs Of Upphärad-Real BP | 3 - 3 | |
2021-09-14 |
18:30 | FC Ribba-NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade | 4 - 3 | | 19:20 | Trestad United-Flakeberg SK | 2 - 4 | | 20:00 | NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade-Real BP | 10 - 1 | | 20:50 | Gubbs Of Upphärad-FC Ribba | 1 - 3 | |
2021-09-21 |
18:30 | Flakeberg SK-Real BP | 1 - 3 | . | 19:20 | Folkohälsomyndigheten-FC Ribba | 3 - 1 | | 20:00 | Trestad United-Real BP | 0 - 5 | | 20:50 | FC Ribba-Flakeberg SK | 5 - 1 | |
2021-09-28 |
18:30 | NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade-Trestad United | 5 - 1 | | 19:20 | Gubbs Of Upphärad-Trestad United | 0 - 1 | | 20:00 | Real BP-FC Ribba | 2 - 2 | | 20:50 | Gubbs Of Upphärad-NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade | 1 - 3 | |
2021-10-05 |
19:45 | Trestad United-FC Ribba | 1 - 2 | | 20:35 | Folkohälsomyndigheten-Gubbs Of Upphärad | 6 - 1 | |
2021-10-07 |
20:00 | Gubbs Of Upphärad-Flakeberg SK | 3 - 2 | | 20:50 | Folkohälsomyndigheten-Trestad United | 3 - 2 | |
2021-10-12 |
19:45 | NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade-Folkohälsomyndigheten | 2 - 3 | | 20:35 | Flakeberg SK-NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade | 0 - 3 | W:O |
2021-10-14 |
20:00 | Real BP-NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade | 3 - 0 | W:O | 20:50 | Flakeberg SK-Folkohälsomyndigheten | 0 - 3 | W:O |
2021-10-19 |
19:45 | Real BP-Gubbs Of Upphärad | 5 - 1 | | 20:35 | NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade-Trestad United | 3 - 0 | W:O |
2021-10-21 |
20:00 | Real BP-Trestad United | 6 - 1 | | 20:00 | FC Ribba-Folkohälsomyndigheten | 2 - 5 | |
2021-10-26 |
19:45 | NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade-FC Ribba | 0 - 3 | W:O | 20:35 | NK Ozujsko - Diskvalificerade-Gubbs Of Upphärad | 0 - 3 | W:O |