Företagsbowling 2

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Grävab21200119051-16247280460
Hallqvist21160517503-15195230848
Molander i nyhus21120917429-16284114536
Grus-Ove21120916492-1593056236
Side system2211101016956-15622133433
Norra skog21701414494-15801-130721
Ventana21401715633-16386-75312
Bölåsens mjölk21201911153-17246-60936

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2023-09-25
18:00Grävab-Norra skog
934 - 678
19:00Side system2-Grus-Ove
585 - 795

2023-09-27
18:00Molander i nyhus-Bölåsens mjölk
860 - 569
19:00Hallqvist-Ventana
894 - 694

2023-10-02
18:00Side system2-Molander i nyhus
657 - 825
19:00Bölåsens mjölk-Grävab
672 - 861

2023-10-04
18:00Norra skog-Hallqvist
735 - 797
19:00Grus-Ove-Ventana
825 - 828

2023-10-09
18:00Hallqvist-Bölåsens mjölk
737 - 601
19:00Molander i nyhus-Grus-Ove
794 - 854

2023-10-11
18:00Grävab-Side system2
887 - 673
19:00Ventana-Norra skog
737 - 806

2023-10-16
18:00Bölåsens mjölk-Ventana
797 - 712
19:00Side system2-Hallqvist
667 - 818

2023-10-18
18:00Molander i nyhus-Grävab
777 - 938
19:00Grus-Ove-Norra skog
833 - 694

2023-10-23
18:00Grävab-Grus-Ove
944 - 790
19:00Ventana-Side system2
832 - 838

2023-10-25
18:00Hallqvist-Molander i nyhus
804 - 774
19:00Norra skog-Bölåsens mjölk
702 - 638

2023-10-30
18:00Side system2-Norra skog
668 - 618
19:00Grävab-Hallqvist
894 - 861

2023-11-01
18:00Molander i nyhus-Ventana
892 - 675
19:00Grus-Ove-Bölåsens mjölk
762 - 595

2023-11-06
18:00Hallqvist-Grus-Ove
710 - 728
19:00Norra skog-Molander i nyhus
805 - 614

2023-11-08
18:00Ventana-Grävab
652 - 829
19:00Bölåsens mjölk-Side system2
515 - 909

2023-11-13
18:00Grävab-Norra skog
868 - 750
19:00Side system2-Grus-Ove
660 - 755

2023-11-15
18:00Molander i nyhus-Bölåsens mjölk
878 - 556
19:00Hallqvist-Ventana
883 - 786

2023-11-20
18:00Side system2-Molander i nyhus
710 - 815
19:00Bölåsens mjölk-Grävab
615 - 835

2023-11-22
18:00Norra skog-Hallqvist
717 - 858
19:00Grus-Ove-Ventana
816 - 708

2023-11-27
18:00Hallqvist-Bölåsens mjölk
941 - 559
19:00Molander i nyhus-Grus-Ove
895 - 788

2023-11-29
18:00Grävab-Side system2
910 - 857
19:00Ventana-Norra skog
753 - 656

2023-12-04
18:00Bölåsens mjölk-Ventana
747 - 834
19:00Side system2-Hallqvist
885 - 865

2023-12-06
18:00Molander i nyhus-Grävab
862 - 935
19:00Grus-Ove-Norra skog
725 - 667

2023-12-11
18:00Grävab-Grus-Ove
877 - 861
19:00Ventana-Side system2
775 - 818

2023-12-13
18:00Hallqvist-Molander i nyhus
756 - 648
19:00Norra skog-Bölåsens mjölk
665 - 0

2023-12-18
18:00Side system2-Norra skog
953 - 634
19:00Grävab-Hallqvist
847 - 808

2023-12-20
18:00Molander i nyhus-Ventana
890 - 770
19:00Grus-Ove-Bölåsens mjölk
826 - 597

2024-01-08
18:00Hallqvist-Grus-Ove
857 - 673
19:00Norra skog-Molander i nyhus
876 - 777

2024-01-10
18:00Ventana-Grävab
780 - 832
19:00Bölåsens mjölk-Side system2
650 - 948

2024-01-15
18:00Grävab-Norra skog
1052 - 683
19:00Side system2-Grus-Ove
899 - 706

2024-01-17
18:00Molander i nyhus-Bölåsens mjölk
896 - 603
19:00Hallqvist-Ventana
734 - 653

2024-01-22
18:00Side system2-Molander i nyhus
825 - 833
19:00Bölåsens mjölk-Grävab
597 - 938

2024-01-24
18:00Norra skog-Hallqvist
789 - 812
19:00Grus-Ove-Ventana
760 - 734

2024-01-29
18:00Hallqvist-Bölåsens mjölk
817 - 0
19:00Molander i nyhus-Grus-Ove
891 - 800

2024-01-31
18:00Grävab-Side system2
893 - 876
19:00Ventana-Norra skog
771 - 11

2024-02-05
18:00Bölåsens mjölk-Ventana
643 - 632
19:00Side system2-Hallqvist
874 - 946

2024-02-07
18:00Molander i nyhus-Grävab
964 - 1013
19:00Grus-Ove-Norra skog
779 - 611

2024-02-12
18:00Grävab-Grus-Ove
878 - 771
19:00Ventana-Side system2
747 - 891

2024-02-14
18:00Hallqvist-Molander i nyhus
777 - 878
19:00Norra skog-Bölåsens mjölk
804 - 578

2024-02-19
18:00Side system2-Norra skog
867 - 803
19:00Grävab-Hallqvist
941 - 943

2024-02-21
18:00Molander i nyhus-Ventana
879 - 783
19:00Grus-Ove-Bölåsens mjölk
793 - 621

2024-02-26
18:00Hallqvist-Grus-Ove
885 - 852
19:00Norra skog-Molander i nyhus
790 - 787

2024-02-28
18:00Ventana-Grävab
777 - 945
19:00Bölåsens mjölk-Side system2
0 - 896