Gbg-serien 2024.Div.2 (förra årets 2A)

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Badbollarna12903139-1043518
"en man kort"12804133-993416
Kom an!12804126-923416
Jr SLO12705125-1151014
Gyllene Prag12705125-118714
BODEN LÄN12606114-124-1012
Vinna Vinna LÄN12606117-131-1412
Pamilya12507108-127-1910
Vallen PC12507113-140-2710
Tynnered Globetrotters12408120-128-88
HÄLteam12408118-144-268
Kapten Styrsö12309111-127-166

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2024-05-06
18:15BODEN LÄN-Kom an!
13 - 2
18:15Pamilya-Badbollarna
6 - 13
18:15Vinna Vinna LÄN-Gyllene Prag
6 - 13
18:15Kapten Styrsö-"en man kort"
3 - 13
18:15Tynnered Globetrotters-Jr SLO
6 - 13
18:15Vallen PC-HÄLteam
12 - 13
19:15Kom an!-Badbollarna
10 - 13
19:15Gyllene Prag-BODEN LÄN
9 - 13
19:15"en man kort"-Pamilya
13 - 3
19:15Jr SLO-Vinna Vinna LÄN
12 - 13
19:15HÄLteam-Kapten Styrsö
13 - 10
19:15Vallen PC-Tynnered Globetrotters
13 - 12

2024-05-13
18:15Gyllene Prag-Kom an!
13 - 7
18:15Badbollarna-"en man kort"
13 - 10
18:15BODEN LÄN-Jr SLO
10 - 13
18:15Pamilya-HÄLteam
13 - 11
18:15Vinna Vinna LÄN-Vallen PC
13 - 10
18:15Kapten Styrsö-Tynnered Globetrotters
9 - 13
19:15Kom an!-"en man kort"
13 - 11
19:15Jr SLO-Gyllene Prag
13 - 7
19:15HÄLteam-Badbollarna
8 - 13
19:15Vallen PC-BODEN LÄN
10 - 13
19:15Tynnered Globetrotters-Pamilya
13 - 5
19:15Kapten Styrsö-Vinna Vinna LÄN
13 - 2

2024-05-20
18:15Jr SLO-Kom an!
4 - 13
18:15"en man kort"-HÄLteam
13 - 4
18:15Gyllene Prag-Vallen PC
10 - 13
18:15Badbollarna-Tynnered Globetrotters
4 - 13
18:15BODEN LÄN-Kapten Styrsö
13 - 8
18:15Pamilya-Vinna Vinna LÄN
6 - 13
19:15Kom an!-HÄLteam
13 - 8
19:15Vallen PC-Jr SLO
13 - 7
19:15Tynnered Globetrotters-"en man kort"
9 - 13
19:15Kapten Styrsö-Gyllene Prag
8 - 13
19:15Vinna Vinna LÄN-Badbollarna
5 - 13
19:15Pamilya-BODEN LÄN
13 - 5

2024-05-27
18:15Vallen PC-Kom an!
3 - 13
18:15HÄLteam-Tynnered Globetrotters
13 - 11
18:15Jr SLO-Kapten Styrsö
13 - 5
18:15"en man kort"-Vinna Vinna LÄN
13 - 12
18:15Gyllene Prag-Pamilya
13 - 6
18:15Badbollarna-BODEN LÄN
13 - 0
19:15Kom an!-Tynnered Globetrotters
13 - 1
19:15Kapten Styrsö-Vallen PC
13 - 5
19:15Vinna Vinna LÄN-HÄLteam
13 - 7
19:15Pamilya-Jr SLO
13 - 4
19:15BODEN LÄN-"en man kort"
7 - 13
19:15Badbollarna-Gyllene Prag
13 - 2

2024-06-03
18:15Kapten Styrsö-Kom an!
13 - 3
18:15Tynnered Globetrotters-Vinna Vinna LÄN
9 - 13
18:15Vallen PC-Pamilya
7 - 13
18:15HÄLteam-BODEN LÄN
9 - 13
18:15Jr SLO-Badbollarna
13 - 8
18:15"en man kort"-Gyllene Prag
6 - 13
19:15Kom an!-Vinna Vinna LÄN
13 - 3
19:15Pamilya-Kapten Styrsö
13 - 9
19:15BODEN LÄN-Tynnered Globetrotters
13 - 8
19:15Badbollarna-Vallen PC
10 - 13
19:15Gyllene Prag-HÄLteam
13 - 9
19:15"en man kort"-Jr SLO
2 - 13

2024-06-10
18:15Pamilya-Kom an!
5 - 13
18:15Vinna Vinna LÄN-BODEN LÄN
13 - 9
18:15Kapten Styrsö-Badbollarna
12 - 13
18:15Tynnered Globetrotters-Gyllene Prag
13 - 6
18:15Vallen PC-"en man kort"
1 - 13
18:15HÄLteam-Jr SLO
13 - 7
19:15Kom an!-BODEN LÄN
13 - 5
19:15Badbollarna-Pamilya
13 - 12
19:15Gyllene Prag-Vinna Vinna LÄN
13 - 11
19:15"en man kort"-Kapten Styrsö
13 - 8
19:15Jr SLO-Tynnered Globetrotters
13 - 12
19:15HÄLteam-Vallen PC
10 - 13

2024-06-17
18:15Badbollarna-Kom an!
-
18:15BODEN LÄN-Gyllene Prag
-
18:15Pamilya-"en man kort"
-
18:15Vinna Vinna LÄN-Jr SLO
-
18:15Kapten Styrsö-HÄLteam
-
18:15Tynnered Globetrotters-Vallen PC
-
19:15Kom an!-Gyllene Prag
-
19:15"en man kort"-Badbollarna
-
19:15Jr SLO-BODEN LÄN
-
19:15HÄLteam-Pamilya
-
19:15Vallen PC-Vinna Vinna LÄN
-
19:15Tynnered Globetrotters-Kapten Styrsö
-

2024-08-05
18:15"en man kort"-Kom an!
-
18:15Gyllene Prag-Jr SLO
-
18:15Badbollarna-HÄLteam
-
18:15BODEN LÄN-Vallen PC
-
18:15Pamilya-Tynnered Globetrotters
-
18:15Vinna Vinna LÄN-Kapten Styrsö
-
19:15Kom an!-Jr SLO
-
19:15HÄLteam-"en man kort"
-
19:15Vallen PC-Gyllene Prag
-
19:15Tynnered Globetrotters-Badbollarna
-
19:15Kapten Styrsö-BODEN LÄN
-
19:15Vinna Vinna LÄN-Pamilya
-

2024-08-12
18:15HÄLteam-Kom an!
-
18:15Jr SLO-Vallen PC
-
18:15"en man kort"-Tynnered Globetrotters
-
18:15Gyllene Prag-Kapten Styrsö
-
18:15Badbollarna-Vinna Vinna LÄN
-
18:15BODEN LÄN-Pamilya
-
19:15Kom an!-Vallen PC
-
19:15Tynnered Globetrotters-HÄLteam
-
19:15Kapten Styrsö-Jr SLO
-
19:15Vinna Vinna LÄN-"en man kort"
-
19:15Pamilya-Gyllene Prag
-
19:15BODEN LÄN-Badbollarna
-

2024-08-19
18:15Tynnered Globetrotters-Kom an!
-
18:15Vallen PC-Kapten Styrsö
-
18:15HÄLteam-Vinna Vinna LÄN
-
18:15Jr SLO-Pamilya
-
18:15Gyllene Prag-Badbollarna
-
18:15"en man kort"-BODEN LÄN
-
19:15Kom an!-Kapten Styrsö
-
19:15Vinna Vinna LÄN-Tynnered Globetrotters
-
19:15Pamilya-Vallen PC
-
19:15BODEN LÄN-HÄLteam
-
19:15Badbollarna-Jr SLO
-
19:15Gyllene Prag-"en man kort"
-

2024-08-26
18:15Vinna Vinna LÄN-Kom an!
-
18:15Kapten Styrsö-Pamilya
-
18:15Tynnered Globetrotters-BODEN LÄN
-
18:15Vallen PC-Badbollarna
-
18:15HÄLteam-Gyllene Prag
-
18:15Jr SLO-"en man kort"
-
19:15Kom an!-Pamilya
-
19:15BODEN LÄN-Vinna Vinna LÄN
-
19:15Badbollarna-Kapten Styrsö
-
19:15Gyllene Prag-Tynnered Globetrotters
-
19:15"en man kort"-Vallen PC
-
19:15Jr SLO-HÄLteam
-