Gbg-serien 2024 Div.3 (förra årets div.2B)

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
D.E.la Honey12903151-916018
L equipe Lea12804141-1043716
Grus Grus12804129-1171216
SOBIMA12804129-122716
Kanonkulorna12705133-1062714
Länsmansgården 212705135-128714
BASanna12606113-126-1312
Klotlangarna12507117-122-510
Östra 512507120-130-1010
Boules of fire12408114-135-218
Team Skatås12408103-129-268
Viggarna12101180-155-752

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2024-05-06
18:15L equipe Lea-BASanna
12 - 13
18:15Viggarna-Kanonkulorna
0 - 13
18:15Team Skatås-Östra 5
9 - 13
18:15Grus Grus-Länsmansgården 2
11 - 13
18:15Klotlangarna-SOBIMA
8 - 13
18:15D.E.la Honey-Boules of fire
13 - 5
19:15BASanna-Kanonkulorna
13 - 10
19:15Östra 5-L equipe Lea
13 - 6
19:15Länsmansgården 2-Viggarna
13 - 10
19:15SOBIMA-Team Skatås
13 - 11
19:15Boules of fire-Grus Grus
13 - 4
19:15D.E.la Honey-Klotlangarna
13 - 7

2024-05-13
18:15Östra 5-BASanna
11 - 13
18:15Kanonkulorna-Länsmansgården 2
11 - 13
18:15L equipe Lea-SOBIMA
12 - 13
18:15Viggarna-Boules of fire
9 - 13
18:15Team Skatås-D.E.la Honey
3 - 13
18:15Grus Grus-Klotlangarna
13 - 12
19:15BASanna-Länsmansgården 2
13 - 10
19:15SOBIMA-Östra 5
8 - 13
19:15Boules of fire-Kanonkulorna
12 - 13
19:15D.E.la Honey-L equipe Lea
12 - 13
19:15Klotlangarna-Viggarna
13 - 5
19:15Grus Grus-Team Skatås
13 - 6

2024-05-20
18:15SOBIMA-BASanna
13 - 2
18:15Länsmansgården 2-Boules of fire
13 - 10
18:15Östra 5-D.E.la Honey
4 - 13
18:15Kanonkulorna-Klotlangarna
13 - 3
18:15L equipe Lea-Grus Grus
7 - 13
18:15Viggarna-Team Skatås
4 - 13
19:15BASanna-Boules of fire
10 - 13
19:15D.E.la Honey-SOBIMA
13 - 2
19:15Klotlangarna-Länsmansgården 2
13 - 5
19:15Grus Grus-Östra 5
13 - 8
19:15Team Skatås-Kanonkulorna
13 - 6
19:15Viggarna-L equipe Lea
5 - 13

2024-05-27
18:15D.E.la Honey-BASanna
13 - 9
18:15Boules of fire-Klotlangarna
4 - 13
18:15SOBIMA-Grus Grus
8 - 13
18:15Länsmansgården 2-Team Skatås
13 - 3
18:15Östra 5-Viggarna
13 - 11
18:15Kanonkulorna-L equipe Lea
5 - 13
19:15BASanna-Klotlangarna
13 - 4
19:15Grus Grus-D.E.la Honey
0 - 13
19:15Team Skatås-Boules of fire
8 - 13
19:15Viggarna-SOBIMA
8 - 13
19:15L equipe Lea-Länsmansgården 2
13 - 6
19:15Kanonkulorna-Östra 5
13 - 2

2024-06-03
18:15Grus Grus-BASanna
13 - 2
18:15Klotlangarna-Team Skatås
13 - 6
18:15D.E.la Honey-Viggarna
12 - 13
18:15Boules of fire-L equipe Lea
8 - 13
18:15SOBIMA-Kanonkulorna
13 - 10
18:15Länsmansgården 2-Östra 5
13 - 11
19:15BASanna-Team Skatås
7 - 13
19:15Viggarna-Grus Grus
10 - 13
19:15L equipe Lea-Klotlangarna
13 - 6
19:15Kanonkulorna-D.E.la Honey
13 - 10
19:15Östra 5-Boules of fire
13 - 5
19:15Länsmansgården 2-SOBIMA
13 - 7

2024-06-10
18:15Viggarna-BASanna
1 - 13
18:15Team Skatås-L equipe Lea
5 - 13
18:15Grus Grus-Kanonkulorna
10 - 13
18:15Klotlangarna-Östra 5
13 - 11
18:15D.E.la Honey-Länsmansgården 2
13 - 11
18:15Boules of fire-SOBIMA
7 - 13
19:15BASanna-L equipe Lea
5 - 13
19:15Kanonkulorna-Viggarna
13 - 4
19:15Östra 5-Team Skatås
8 - 13
19:15Länsmansgården 2-Grus Grus
12 - 13
19:15SOBIMA-Klotlangarna
13 - 12
19:15Boules of fire-D.E.la Honey
11 - 13

2024-06-17
18:15Kanonkulorna-BASanna
-
18:15L equipe Lea-Östra 5
-
18:15Viggarna-Länsmansgården 2
-
18:15Team Skatås-SOBIMA
-
18:15Grus Grus-Boules of fire
-
18:15Klotlangarna-D.E.la Honey
-
19:15BASanna-Östra 5
-
19:15Länsmansgården 2-Kanonkulorna
-
19:15SOBIMA-L equipe Lea
-
19:15Boules of fire-Viggarna
-
19:15D.E.la Honey-Team Skatås
-
19:15Klotlangarna-Grus Grus
-

2024-08-05
18:15Länsmansgården 2-BASanna
-
18:15Östra 5-SOBIMA
-
18:15Kanonkulorna-Boules of fire
-
18:15L equipe Lea-D.E.la Honey
-
18:15Viggarna-Klotlangarna
-
18:15Team Skatås-Grus Grus
-
19:15BASanna-SOBIMA
-
19:15Boules of fire-Länsmansgården 2
-
19:15D.E.la Honey-Östra 5
-
19:15Klotlangarna-Kanonkulorna
-
19:15Grus Grus-L equipe Lea
-
19:15Team Skatås-Viggarna
-

2024-08-12
18:15Boules of fire-BASanna
-
18:15SOBIMA-D.E.la Honey
-
18:15Länsmansgården 2-Klotlangarna
-
18:15Östra 5-Grus Grus
-
18:15Kanonkulorna-Team Skatås
-
18:15L equipe Lea-Viggarna
-
19:15BASanna-D.E.la Honey
-
19:15Klotlangarna-Boules of fire
-
19:15Grus Grus-SOBIMA
-
19:15Team Skatås-Länsmansgården 2
-
19:15Viggarna-Östra 5
-
19:15L equipe Lea-Kanonkulorna
-

2024-08-19
18:15Klotlangarna-BASanna
-
18:15D.E.la Honey-Grus Grus
-
18:15Boules of fire-Team Skatås
-
18:15SOBIMA-Viggarna
-
18:15Länsmansgården 2-L equipe Lea
-
18:15Östra 5-Kanonkulorna
-
19:15BASanna-Grus Grus
-
19:15Team Skatås-Klotlangarna
-
19:15Viggarna-D.E.la Honey
-
19:15L equipe Lea-Boules of fire
-
19:15Kanonkulorna-SOBIMA
-
19:15Östra 5-Länsmansgården 2
-

2024-08-26
18:15Team Skatås-BASanna
-
18:15Grus Grus-Viggarna
-
18:15Klotlangarna-L equipe Lea
-
18:15D.E.la Honey-Kanonkulorna
-
18:15Boules of fire-Östra 5
-
18:15SOBIMA-Länsmansgården 2
-
19:15BASanna-Viggarna
-
19:15L equipe Lea-Team Skatås
-
19:15Kanonkulorna-Grus Grus
-
19:15Östra 5-Klotlangarna
-
19:15Länsmansgården 2-D.E.la Honey
-
19:15SOBIMA-Boules of fire
-