Vätternklotet 2017

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Stenstorp181512194-9410031
Tidaholm181224164-1244026
Mariestad18936150-1381221
Skövde18936150-1381221
Tibro18927157-1312620
Karlsborg18837143-145-219
Hjo186210131-157-2614
Tidan186210129-159-3014
Töreboda185013114-174-6010
Skult/Varo182016108-180-724

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2017-04-19
09:30Töreboda-Karlsborg
9 - 7
09:30Stenstorp-Skövde
12 - 4
09:30Tidaholm-Mariestad
11 - 5
09:30Skult/Varo-Tidan
6 - 10
09:30Hjo-Tibro
10 - 6

2017-04-26
09:30Karlsborg-Skult/Varo
10 - 6
09:30Tibro-Töreboda
10 - 6
09:30Skövde-Hjo
10 - 6
09:30Tidaholm-Stenstorp
4 - 12
09:30Tidan-Mariestad
8 - 8

2017-05-03
09:30Hjo-Tidaholm
6 - 10
09:30Töreboda-Skövde
4 - 12
09:30Skult/Varo-Tibro
10 - 6
09:30Tidan-Karlsborg
8 - 8
09:30Mariestad-Stenstorp
5 - 11

2017-05-10
09:30Tidan-Tibro
5 - 11
09:30Skult/Varo-Skövde
6 - 10
09:30Töreboda-Tidaholm
4 - 12
09:30Hjo-Stenstorp
4 - 12
09:30Mariestad-Karlsborg
6 - 10

2017-05-17
09:30Stenstorp-Töreboda
11 - 5
09:30Tidaholm-Skult/Varo
13 - 3
09:30Skövde-Tidan
11 - 5
09:30Hjo-Mariestad
8 - 8
09:30Tibro-Karlsborg
10 - 6

2017-05-22
09:30Karlsborg-Skövde
8 - 8
09:30Tidan-Tidaholm
6 - 10
09:30Skult/Varo-Stenstorp
6 - 10
09:30Töreboda-Hjo
9 - 7
09:30Mariestad-Tibro
7 - 9

2017-05-31
09:30Hjo-Skult/Varo
9 - 7
09:30Stenstorp-Tidan
13 - 3
09:30Tidaholm-Karlsborg
7 - 9
09:30Töreboda-Mariestad
7 - 9
09:30Skövde-Tibro
7 - 9

2017-06-07
09:30Tibro-Tidaholm
11 - 5
09:30Karlsborg-Stenstorp
5 - 11
09:30Tidan-Hjo
7 - 9
09:30Skult/Varo-Töreboda
5 - 11
09:30Mariestad-Skövde
10 - 6

2017-06-14
09:30Töreboda-Tidan
7 - 9
09:30Stenstorp-Tibro
10 - 6
09:30Tidaholm-Skövde
6 - 10
09:30Skult/Varo-Mariestad
6 - 10
09:30Hjo-Karlsborg
8 - 8

2017-06-21
09:30Karlsborg-Töreboda
12 - 4
09:30Skövde-Stenstorp
8 - 8
09:30Mariestad-Tidaholm
6 - 10
09:30Tibro-Hjo
10 - 6
09:30Tidan-Skult/Varo
12 - 4

2017-06-28
09:30Skult/Varo-Karlsborg
6 - 10
09:30Töreboda-Tibro
9 - 7
09:30Hjo-Skövde
10 - 6
09:30Stenstorp-Tidaholm
7 - 9
09:30Mariestad-Tidan
9 - 7

2017-07-26
09:30Tidaholm-Hjo
9 - 7
09:30Skövde-Töreboda
9 - 7
09:30Tibro-Skult/Varo
12 - 4
09:30Karlsborg-Tidan
12 - 4
09:30Stenstorp-Mariestad
7 - 9

2017-08-02
09:30Tibro-Tidan
7 - 9
09:30Skövde-Skult/Varo
9 - 7
09:30Tidaholm-Töreboda
9 - 7
09:30Stenstorp-Hjo
11 - 5
09:30Karlsborg-Mariestad
6 - 10

2017-08-09
09:30Töreboda-Stenstorp
3 - 13
09:30Skult/Varo-Tidaholm
6 - 10
09:30Tidan-Skövde
10 - 6
09:30Mariestad-Hjo
10 - 6
09:30Karlsborg-Tibro
3 - 13

2017-08-16
09:30Skövde-Karlsborg
7 - 9
09:30Tidaholm-Tidan
12 - 4
09:30Stenstorp-Skult/Varo
13 - 3
09:30Hjo-Töreboda
10 - 6
09:30Tibro-Mariestad
8 - 8

2017-08-23
09:30Skult/Varo-Hjo
11 - 5
09:30Tidan-Stenstorp
4 - 12
09:30Karlsborg-Tidaholm
5 - 11
09:30Mariestad-Töreboda
14 - 2
09:30Tibro-Skövde
7 - 9

2017-08-30
09:30Tidaholm-Tibro
8 - 8
09:30Stenstorp-Karlsborg
12 - 4
09:30Hjo-Tidan
10 - 6
09:30Töreboda-Skult/Varo
10 - 6
09:30Skövde-Mariestad
10 - 6

2017-09-06
09:30Tidan-Töreboda
12 - 4
09:30Tibro-Stenstorp
7 - 9
09:30Skövde-Tidaholm
8 - 8
09:30Mariestad-Skult/Varo
10 - 6
09:30Karlsborg-Hjo
11 - 5